Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End yearsort descending Local REA
Darren Blank Daz 48 Squadron Waterbeach 2003 2009 Nottingham Branch
thomas barraclough taff 62 Squadron Cyprus 2006 2009 Pembroke Dock Branch
ashley edwards 11 Squadron Ripon 2005 2009 Bristol Branch
Barry Yard Baz 1 Squadron Ripon 2008 2009
Jean-Pierre Dibsy Dibs Sennybridge Training Area 2009 2009 Central London Branch
Jeffrey Young Taff Gib Barracks unspec units - use w caution Camberley - GIB Barracks 2006 2009 West London Branch
Campbell lawley paddy 1 Squadron Ripon 2008 2009 Edinburgh Branch
steven lawrence steve 45 Squadron Hameln 2007 2009 Chesterfield Branch
Andrew Blatch Andy Nottingham 2007 2009 Hull Branch
westy Westrope westy 44 Squadron Paderborn 2005 2009 test
Dan Cooper Coops Chatham 2007 2009 test
Adam muirhead chin 26 Squadron Hohne 2005 2009 test
Daniel Terzza Smiler 22 Squadron Perham Down 2006 2009 Derby Branch
Paul Parker Polly 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2007 2009 Bomb Disposal
Darran Mounsey Daz 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2005 2009 test
Mark Garner 2 Squadron Hohne 2008 2009 Stafford Branch
Ronnie Royle Scouse Royle RSME Chatham 2006 2009 Preston Branch
Philip Roberts Tweeky Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 2008 2009 Northern Ireland Branch
Craig Webb Webby 42 Squadron Hameln 2006 2009 Gloucester Branch
Edward White Chalky 42 Survey Engineer Group Newbury 2006 2009
james whitehead 2 Squadron Hohne 2004 2009 Nottingham Branch
Stuart Rankin Stu 37 Squadron Paderborn 2005 2009 Medway Branch
David Hamilton Slobs 16 Squadron Hermitage 2005 2009 Reading & West Berks Branch
John Hawkes 26 Squadron Perham Down 2003 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
richard price richie Army Careers Information Office Careers Office 2007 2009 Chester Branch
Nicholas Amos Nick 29 Squadron Paderborn 2008 2009 test
Stuart Barnard Barny 52 Squadron Tidworth 2007 2009 Medway Branch
Christopher Priest Priesty 20 Squadron Maidstone 2002 2009 Sheffield Branch
Craig Tate Kim 25 Squadron Antrim 2008 2009 Sunderland Branch
Philip Green Phil 38 Squadron Tidworth 2006 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
Steven Lawrence Steve 45 Squadron Hameln 2007 2009 Chesterfield Branch
Christopher Vincent 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2007 2009 South Humberside Branch
Martin Jarvis Jarv 24 Squadron Chatham 2008 2009 Wolverhampton Branch
Christopher Donaldson Fatty D 48 Squadron Waterbeach 2004 2009 Newcastle Branch
Nicholas Tidmarsh Tidders 21 Squadron Wimbish 2005 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
Michael Jackson Jacko 521 STRE Chilwell 2005 2009 Derby Branch
Darren Thorpe Daz 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2004 2009 Leeds Branch
Ryan Armstrong CRE (Airfields) RAF Marham 2007 2009 test
Robert Cooper-Tomkins Tara 50 Squadron Maidstone 2003 2009 Monmouth Branch
Christopher Bull Bully 29 Squadron Paderborn 2006 2009 Peterborough Branch
Mark Reidy Mark 42 Squadron Hameln 2005 2009 Ripon Branch
Stuart Cunane 45 Squadron Hameln 2007 2009 test
Chris Anslow Chris 21 Squadron Wimbish 2007 2009 Manchester Branch
Chris Morris mo 59 Squadron Chivenor 2005 2009 Weymouth Branch
Tony Owen Blandford Forum 2006 2009 Maidstone Branch
Neil Skivington Skiviey/geordie 29 Squadron Paderborn 2006 2009 Leicester Branch
IAN ATKINSON 7 Squadron Ripon 2008 2009
Julian Evans Taff 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2006 2009 Nottingham Branch
Richard Winter Richie RAF Leuchars 2005 2009 Newcastle Branch
Jon Hilton Hilly 32 Squadron Ripon 2006 2009 Hull Branch
simon marshall si 48 Squadron Waterbeach 2007 2009 Nottingham Branch
paul hansford HQ Military Works Force Chilwell 2006 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
Steve Gresty 37 Squadron Paderborn 2005 2009
vinny eaglestone vinny 37 Squadron Paderborn 2008 2009
Richard Ball Bobby TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Warrington 2007 2009
Billy Common 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2006 2009 Newcastle Branch
Jason Gillott Jay G 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2007 2009
Paul Calvert Cal 521 STRE Chilwell 2005 2009 Cyprus Branch
pete king kingy or ginge 517 STRE Chilwell 2009 2009 Ripon Branch
Carl Harries Harry 3 Squadron Tidworth 2005 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch

Pages