Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End yearsort descending Local REA
Stuart Massey Fergs 36 Squadron Chatham 2008 2012 Nottingham Branch
Michael John Robson Robbo 524 STRE Chilwell 2010 2012 Peterborough Branch
Steve Marsh Steve 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2012 South Humberside Branch
Peter Luscombe 62 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2003 2012 Derby Branch
Sean Vickers Vickers Tidworth 2007 2012 Wakefield Branch
James Thewsey Jim 62 Wks Gp RE Nottingham 2010 2012 Wakefield Branch
Ben Monaghan RSME Chatham 2010 2012 Medway Branch
Si Hilton Si 58 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2012 Cambridge Branch
Charlie Mortlock Saffron Walden 2011 2012 test
graeme elstob Army Apprentices School Harrogate 2008 2012 Ripon Branch
Katherine Mockeridge Kat 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2011 2012 Reading & West Berks Branch
Kimble Slaughter Kim Defence EOD School Chattenden 2009 2012 St Helens Branch
Andy Wilson Catterick 2010 2012 test
Craig Jackson Jacko Close Support Troop RE Warminster 2009 2012 test
Nick Chadwick Chadders 15 Squadron Ripon 2009 2012 Cardiff Branch
Craig Matthews Bernie 31 Squadron Hohne 2008 2012 Manchester Branch
mark kelly-vernon KV......Kellogs... Aldershot 2010 2012 West London Branch
Simon Nelson Sid 63 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2010 2012 test
Mark Collins Marcus Gib Barracks unspec units - use w caution Minley 2008 2012 Medway Branch
Mathew Short HQ 36 Engineer Regt Maidstone 2011 2012 test
Daniel Jones Dan 20 Squadron Maidstone 2006 2012 Maidstone Branch
Simon Scott Scotty TA - 106 Sqn Bradford 2002 2012 Bradford Branch
Carl Barker Ronnie 24 Squadron Chatham 2009 2012 test
Stephen Rock Rocky Loan Service Sierra Leone 2010 2012 Gloucester Branch
Gary Evans Gaz RSME Chatham 2008 2012 Medway Branch
Bob Morgan 62 Wks Gp RE Nottingham 2008 2012 Maidstone Branch
Gareth Elliott Gaz Ripon 2009 2012 Fife Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2012 Newcastle Branch
Alyn Udy Taff HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Saffron Walden 2009 2012 Cardiff Branch
Robert Savage Robbie savage 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2009 2012 Stafford Branch
Rob McInerney the blade 15 Squadron Ripon 2009 2012 Chester Branch
Barry Skelly Baz 26 Squadron Hohne 2008 2012 Highlands and Islands Branch
ian forde Jock Defence EOD School Chattenden 2008 2012 Bomb Disposal
Amy Hudson Little H 15 Squadron Ripon 2007 2012 Preston Branch
Mark Stevens Giggsy 52 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2012 Southampton Branch
Stephen Brown Browny 38 Squadron Tidworth 2011 2012 Amphibious
Shaun Cooper coops 6 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2012 Armoured
James Coddington Jimbo 22 Engr Regt Workshops REME Tidworth 2010 2012 Armoured
Colin Willows Col 8 Squadron Perham Down 2010 2012 Maidstone Branch
Tendayi Paul Chimbetete TC 30 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2012 Luton Branch
Terry Kelly Dad/ tez 37 Squadron Paderborn 2007 2012 test
Mick Vest Mick Kabul 2011 2012 Airborne
Mick Vest Mick Ministry of Defence London 2012 2012 Airborne
Philip Whittlestone Phil Defence Storage and Distribution Centre Bicester 2008 2012 Blackpool Branch
Mick Shores Mick 77 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2012 Doncaster Branch
Timothy Salisbury Tim 65 Squadron Hameln 2008 2012 test
James Jabangwe Jaba 42 Squadron Hameln 2011 2012 test
Bryan Green Bill British Army Training Liason Staff Kenya Kenya 2011 2012 test
Christy Pritchard Pritch 77 Squadron Paderborn 2009 2012 Chester Branch
Darren Hume Daz 22 Engr Regt Workshops REME Tidworth 2011 2012 Newcastle Branch
Lenny Lennox Lenny Defence Diving School Portsmouth 2011 2012 Ripon Branch
Jon Dolman The lung, Cave,... 6 Squadron Tidworth 2011 2012 Newton Abbot Branch
Stephen Brown Browny 34 Squadron Tidworth 2011 2012 test
David Rae 49 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Edinburgh Branch
John Howarth Wes TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Birkenhead 2010 2013 St Helens Branch
Aron petney Pets 24 Squadron Chatham 2011 2013 Nottingham Branch
Terence Parsons Polly 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2012 2013 Cambridge Branch
Ray Thaw itzray4 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2008 2013 Preston Branch
Adrian Pickup Ady 16 Squadron Hermitage 2010 2013 test
John Baker 44 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2013 Bedford Branch

Pages