Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End yearsort descending Local REA
Richard Barclay Dog TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Warrington 2012 2013 Chester Branch
steven smart steve 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2013 Highlands and Islands Branch
robert wilson mclovin 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2008 2013 Ripon Branch
Kevin Dickson 77 Squadron Paderborn 2011 2013 Glasgow Branch
Stuart Massey Fergs 62 Wks Gp RE Nottingham 2012 2013 Nottingham Branch
Steve Marsh Steve TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Nottingham 2012 2013 South Humberside Branch
Sean Vickers Vickers TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2012 2013 Wakefield Branch
Nathan Davison Quazie 38 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2013 Bomb Disposal
Jonathan Storey HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Saffron Walden 2008 2013 test
Paul Willis Scouse Hermitage 2011 2013 Reading & West Berks Branch
Chris Seymour 529 STRE Waterbeach 2006 2013 Cambridge Branch
Si Hilton Si 49 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Cambridge Branch
Jay Lees 73 Squadron Ripon 2009 2013 test
Alan Birchmore Al Chatham 2010 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch
Joe Gabbitas Wimbish 2012 2013 test
Kevin Kiely Kev 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2013 Wakefield Branch
Andy Wilson 1 Squadron Ripon 2012 2013 test
Ian Watson Winka TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 1993 2013 Newcastle Branch
Alex Frearson Taff 52 Squadron Tidworth 2011 2013 Pembroke Dock Branch
Alexander John Sheppard Shep BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 2010 2013 Weymouth Branch
Jon Bennett Jon 42 Squadron Hameln 2011 2013 Preston Branch
marc scott scotty TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 2003 2013 Sunderland Branch
Michael Barrett Baz 49 Squadron Wimbish 2011 2013 Bomb Disposal
Richard Walsh Richy Gib Barracks unspec units - use w caution Camberley - GIB Barracks 2011 2013 Leicester Branch
Richard Walsh Richy Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2013 Leicester Branch
Mark Graham Jock 42 Survey Engineer Group Newbury 2009 2013 Peterborough Branch
STEFFAN Wright Steff HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Wimbish 2010 2013 Bomb Disposal
Andrew Horton H 38 Squadron Tidworth 2011 2013
John Wise Ernie 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2011 2013 Leeds Branch
John Wise Ernie British Army Training Liason Staff Kenya Kenya 2013 2013 Leeds Branch
Jamie Morris Jay 14 Squadron Moenchengladbach 2009 2013 Thanet Branch
Mark Burge Max 14 Squadron Moenchengladbach 2009 2013 Birkenhead Branch
Mark Morgan 14 Squadron Moenchengladbach 2012 2013 Norwich Branch
Mark Morgan 14 Squadron RAF Wyton 2013 2013 Norwich Branch
Gary Evans Gaz 21 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Medway Branch
jon wainwright 2 Squadron Hohne 2009 2013 test
Phil Credland Phil 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2013 Luton Branch
Bob Morgan 65 Squadron Hameln 2012 2013 Maidstone Branch
William Thomson Will HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Saffron Walden 2010 2013 Reading & West Berks Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo Hameln 2012 2013 Newcastle Branch
David Hornby HQ 12 Engr Bde Waterbeach 1998 2013 test
john bromley 77 Squadron Paderborn 2009 2013 Colchester and District Branch
Rob McInerney the blade 22 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Chester Branch
Paul Strachan Stretch 32 Squadron Antrim 2009 2013 Bedford Branch
Jamie Flanighan Flan Elgin 2010 2013 test
Mark Stevens Giggsy RE Support Troop Bovington 2012 2013 Southampton Branch
Paul Davey TA - Jersey Field Squadron RE Militia Jersey 1988 2013 Jersey Branch
neal idzi 44 Squadron Paderborn 2011 2013 test
Mick Vest Mick Herford 2012 2013 Airborne
Aporosa Bolatabanivau B HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Saffron Walden 2008 2013 Bomb Disposal
Mick Shores Mick 65 Squadron Hameln 2012 2013 Doncaster Branch
Martin Taylor Ginge 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2008 2013 Ripon Branch
James Jabangwe Jaba 37 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2013 test
Peter Riches MES Wks Germany Rheindahlen 2011 2013 Minley Branch
Stuart Marshall 49 Squadron Wimbish 2011 2013 Bomb Disposal
Paul Farrell Faz Permanent Staff Sennybridge Training Area 2004 2013 Chepstow Branch
Lenny Lennox Lenny 7 Squadron Ripon 2012 2013 Ripon Branch
Josh Branley 2 Squadron Hohne 2011 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch
Harry Wright H 65 Squadron Hameln 2007 2013 Barnsley Branch
paul mercer manny TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 1998 2013 Nottingham Branch

Pages