Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End yearsort descending Local REA
Terry Kelly Dad/ tez 37 Squadron Paderborn 2007 2012 test
Mick Vest Mick Kabul 2011 2012 Airborne
Mick Vest Mick Ministry of Defence London 2012 2012 Airborne
Philip Whittlestone Phil Defence Storage and Distribution Centre Bicester 2008 2012 Blackpool Branch
Mick Shores Mick 77 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2012 Doncaster Branch
Timothy Salisbury Tim 65 Squadron Hameln 2008 2012 test
James Jabangwe Jaba 42 Squadron Hameln 2011 2012 test
Bryan Green Bill British Army Training Liason Staff Kenya Kenya 2011 2012 test
Christy Pritchard Pritch 77 Squadron Paderborn 2009 2012 Chester Branch
Darren Hume Daz 22 Engr Regt Workshops REME Tidworth 2011 2012 Newcastle Branch
Lenny Lennox Lenny Defence Diving School Portsmouth 2011 2012 Ripon Branch
Jon Dolman The lung, Cave,... 6 Squadron Tidworth 2011 2012 Newton Abbot Branch
Stephen Brown Browny 34 Squadron Tidworth 2011 2012 test
David Rae 49 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Edinburgh Branch
John Howarth Wes TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Birkenhead 2010 2013 St Helens Branch
Aron petney Pets 24 Squadron Chatham 2011 2013 Nottingham Branch
Terence Parsons Polly 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2012 2013 Cambridge Branch
Ray Thaw itzray4 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2008 2013 Preston Branch
Adrian Pickup Ady 16 Squadron Hermitage 2010 2013 test
John Baker 44 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2013 Bedford Branch
Richard Barclay Dog TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Warrington 2012 2013 Chester Branch
steven smart steve 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2013 Highlands and Islands Branch
robert wilson mclovin 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2008 2013 Ripon Branch
Kevin Dickson 77 Squadron Paderborn 2011 2013 Glasgow Branch
Stuart Massey Fergs 62 Wks Gp RE Nottingham 2012 2013 Nottingham Branch
Steve Marsh Steve TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Nottingham 2012 2013 South Humberside Branch
Sean Vickers Vickers TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2012 2013 Wakefield Branch
Nathan Davison Quazie 38 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2013 Bomb Disposal
Jonathan Storey HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Saffron Walden 2008 2013 test
Paul Willis Scouse Hermitage 2011 2013 Reading & West Berks Branch
Chris Seymour 529 STRE Waterbeach 2006 2013 Cambridge Branch
Si Hilton Si 49 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Cambridge Branch
Jay Lees 73 Squadron Ripon 2009 2013 test
Alan Birchmore Al Chatham 2010 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch
Joe Gabbitas Wimbish 2012 2013 test
Kevin Kiely Kev 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2013 Wakefield Branch
Andy Wilson 1 Squadron Ripon 2012 2013 test
Ian Watson Winka TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 1993 2013 Newcastle Branch
Alex Frearson Taff 52 Squadron Tidworth 2011 2013 Pembroke Dock Branch
Alexander John Sheppard Shep BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 2010 2013 Weymouth Branch
Jon Bennett Jon 42 Squadron Hameln 2011 2013 Preston Branch
marc scott scotty TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 2003 2013 Sunderland Branch
Michael Barrett Baz 49 Squadron Wimbish 2011 2013 Bomb Disposal
Richard Walsh Richy Gib Barracks unspec units - use w caution Camberley - GIB Barracks 2011 2013 Leicester Branch
Richard Walsh Richy Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2013 Leicester Branch
Mark Graham Jock 42 Survey Engineer Group Newbury 2009 2013 Peterborough Branch
STEFFAN Wright Steff HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Wimbish 2010 2013 Bomb Disposal
Andrew Horton H 38 Squadron Tidworth 2011 2013
John Wise Ernie 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2011 2013 Leeds Branch
John Wise Ernie British Army Training Liason Staff Kenya Kenya 2013 2013 Leeds Branch
Jamie Morris Jay 14 Squadron Moenchengladbach 2009 2013 Thanet Branch
Mark Burge Max 14 Squadron Moenchengladbach 2009 2013 Birkenhead Branch
Mark Morgan 14 Squadron Moenchengladbach 2012 2013 Norwich Branch
Mark Morgan 14 Squadron RAF Wyton 2013 2013 Norwich Branch
Gary Evans Gaz 21 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Medway Branch
jon wainwright 2 Squadron Hohne 2009 2013 test
Phil Credland Phil 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2013 Luton Branch
Bob Morgan 65 Squadron Hameln 2012 2013 Maidstone Branch
William Thomson Will HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Saffron Walden 2010 2013 Reading & West Berks Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo Hameln 2012 2013 Newcastle Branch

Pages