Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End yearsort descending Local REA
Nicholas Amos Nick 1 Squadron Ripon 2014 2014 test
Jennifer Kehoe HQ 28 Engr Regt Hameln 2013 2014 Bournemouth Branch
Graham Ward Wardy Hohne 2009 2014 test
Liam Gray 8 Squadron Perham Down 2013 2014 Forth Valley Branch
Chris Coggins Cogs TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 2012 2014 Newcastle Branch
Tony Matthews Chivenor 2009 2014 Commando
Stephen Wood Woody TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Nottingham 2010 2014 Newcastle Branch
joby crystal billy 49 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2014 test
David Pegram Peggers York 2013 2014 test
Philip Green Phil 3 Squadron Tidworth 2012 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
Dean Treeby 522 STRE Chilwell 2012 2014 Nottingham Branch
Wayne moore Wayne TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 1985 2014 Newcastle Branch
Wayne moore Wayne TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 1985 2014 Newcastle Branch
Steven Lawrence Steve 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2009 2014 Chesterfield Branch
Paul Duffin Duffs Loan Service Italy 2012 2014 Survey (Geographic) Branch
Scott Tucker Tucks 17 Squadron Wimbish 2011 2014 Doncaster Branch
james buckthought Sapperb TA - Royal Monmouthshire RE Militia Monmouth 2008 2014 Newport and Cwmbran Branch
ian tristram tris London 2007 2014 test
MONICA JEFFERIES Mon 77 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2014 test
Matthew Samson Matty 25 Squadron Antrim 2010 2014 Hull Branch
Gareth Libbey HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 2012 2014 Central London Branch
Ryan Roberts 37 Squadron Paderborn 2009 2014 Maidstone Branch
Alistair Laidlaw Al 23 Squadron Hameln 2007 2014 test
Dean Carpenter Chippy 26 Squadron Perham Down 2010 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
Damien Jones Damo 12 Squadron Woodbridge 2012 2014 Plant Branch
Nick Stoddart 49 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2014 Cambridge Branch
Stuart Rose 3 Squadron Tidworth 2014 2014 test
chris hill TA - 225 Fd Sqn R MoN RE (M) Birmingham 2008 2014 Walsall Branch
James Bullock Jimmy RE Trials & Development Unit (RETDU) Bovington 2010 2014 Weymouth Branch
Barry Paterson Baz/ Grounds ke... 77 Squadron Paderborn 2007 2014 Aberdeen Branch
Jason Meek 6 Squadron Perham Down 2007 2014 test
steve anderson Steve 20 Squadron Maidstone 2007 2014 Maidstone Branch
steve anderson Steve 50 Squadron Maidstone 2011 2014 Maidstone Branch
David Dallas Dinky TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Elgin 2007 2014 Highlands and Islands Branch
David Dallas Dinky TA - 504 (Power) STRE Chilwell 2014 2014 Highlands and Islands Branch
John Weller TA - 101 Engr Regt (EOD) (V) Catford 1998 2014 Bomb Disposal
matthew elsey daggers 38 Squadron Ludgershall 2013 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
Robert Cooper-Tomkins Tara 8 Squadron Ludgershall 2013 2014 Monmouth Branch
Matt Whittaker Matt 22 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2014
Mark Reidy Mark 23 Squadron Hameln 2012 2014 Ripon Branch
David Woodliff Wooody Defence EOD School Bicester 2012 2014 Whitby Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 4 Sqn Ripon 2012 2014 Bristol Branch
mark edwards eddy TA - 143 Plant Squadron R.E.(V) Walsall 2001 2014 Walsall Branch
Chris Makeham TA - 225 Fd Sqn R MoN RE (M) Birmingham 2007 2014 Walsall Branch
Keith Marshall Paddy 63 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2011 2015 Nottingham Branch
Aileen Cunningham Ale TA - 225 Fd Sqn R MoN RE (M) Birmingham 2006 2015
mark yates eddie Ripon 2012 2015 test
Thomas Peters Tom Ripon 2011 2015 test
Andrew Pitt Pitty AUS 2nd Combat Engineer Regiment Enoggera 2013 2015 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Mark Reidy Reidy 23 Squadron Hameln 2012 2015 Ripon Branch
Brian Eshelby Esh Capability Directorate Information Blandford Forum 2013 2015 Weymouth Branch
Lara Smalll TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Derby 2011 2015 Derby Branch
Tom Coaton Defence EOD School Chattenden 2012 2015 Peterborough Branch
David Nash Dave 62 Wks Gp RE Nottingham 2013 2015
simon spence si Ripon 2013 2015 test
simon spence si Ripon 2013 2015 test
Martin Mogford Moggy Defence Infrastructure Organisation Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 2013 2015 Gibraltar Branch
Dave Heal Dave HQ Combat Engineer School Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2015 Cambridge Branch
Dan Cooper Coops Anywhere in Brunei Brunei 2013 2015 test
Jeff Capes Jeff 3 Squadron Perham Down 2012 2015 Manchester Branch

Pages