Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End yearsort ascending Local REA
liam goulding liam 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2014 2015 Crewe Branch
David Nash Dave 62 Wks Gp RE Nottingham 2013 2015
Aileen Cunningham Ale TA - 225 Fd Sqn R MoN RE (M) Birmingham 2006 2015
Abraham Jenkins Defence Logistics Organisation (DLO) Andover 2012 2015 Airborne
Derren Howe Dez TA - 106 Sqn Sheffield 1988 2015 Sheffield Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo Personnel Recovery Unit Catterick 2014 2015 Newcastle Branch
Steve Marsh Steve 44 Squadron Paderborn 2014 2015 South Humberside Branch
Martin Mogford Moggy Defence Infrastructure Organisation Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 2013 2015 Gibraltar Branch
Jason Carter-Smith Fish Paderborn 2010 2015 Armoured
Michael Beech Beechy TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Warrington 2015 2015 St Helens Branch
Mark Hannigan H 58 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2015 Bomb Disposal
Richard Walsh Richy Battlefield Engineering Wing Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2015 Leicester Branch
John Wise Ernie Joint Air Transport Establishment RAF Brize Norton 2013 2015 Leeds Branch
adam loughran Movement Control Catterick 2010 2015 test
Ben Myers 3 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2015 Preston Branch
Terry Proud Tez 44 Squadron Paderborn 2014 2015 Nottingham Branch
Dave Holland Dutch 7 Squadron Ripon 2012 2015 Nottingham Branch
annon Seaton 521 STRE Chilwell 2012 2015 Crewe Branch
mark yates eddie Ripon 2012 2015 test
simon spence si Ripon 2013 2015 test
STEFFAN Wright Steff 29 EOD and Search Group Aldershot 2013 2015 Bomb Disposal
Andy Dodson Andy Loan & Exchange Service Canada 2013 2015
Kimble Slaughter Kim Defence EOD School Bicester 2012 2015 St Helens Branch
John Smith TA - 135 Indep Geo Sqn (Volunteers) Ewell 2000 2015 test
Pete Bradley Bradders 2 Squadron Hohne 2014 2015 Ripon Branch
lee mackie 26 Squadron Hohne 2010 2015 Edinburgh Branch
Dan Cooper Coops Anywhere in Brunei Brunei 2013 2015 test
Charlie Mortlock Andover 2012 2015 test
Richard Barclay Dog TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2013 2015 Chester Branch
James Rogers JR Arbroath 2007 2015 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Lenny Lennox Lenny 12 Squadron Woodbridge 2013 2015 Ripon Branch
Daniel Overbury Dan Bielefeld 2014 2015 Ripon Branch
Stuart Massey Fergs 43 Squadron Chilwell 2013 2015 Nottingham Branch
Iain Charnley 65 Wks Gp RE (V) Chilwell 2012 2015 Luton Branch
Mark Graham Jock Army Careers Information Office Careers Office 2013 2015 Peterborough Branch
richard maurins lofty HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2012 2015 Highlands and Islands Branch
Paul Bowen Paul 50 Squadron Maidstone 2011 2015 Minley Branch
Keith James TA - 111 Regt RE(V) Farnborough 1980 2015 Chester Branch
Paul Allen Scouse 29 Squadron Paderborn 2013 2015 test
Lara Smalll TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Derby 2011 2015 Derby Branch
james mcallorum mac TA - 101 Engr Regt (EOD) (V) Catford 2010 2015 Crawley
Edward White Chalky RMA - Royal Military Academy Sandhurst 2013 2015
Keith Marshall Paddy 63 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2011 2015 Nottingham Branch
Ian Storey Stoz 31 Squadron Hohne 2012 2015 Newcastle Branch
Andy Moses Remi TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2010 2015
Kevin Kiely Kev Kinloss 2013 2015 Wakefield Branch
Tom Coaton Defence EOD School Chattenden 2012 2015 Peterborough Branch
Keith Williams Taff AUS - 11 Sqn Enoggera 2014 2015 Commando
Brian Eshelby Esh Capability Directorate Information Blandford Forum 2013 2015 Weymouth Branch
Nick Chadwick Chadders 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2012 2015 Cardiff Branch
Stuart Cunane REMRO Glasgow 2013 2015 test
Andrew Lochery Choca 20 Squadron Maidstone 2011 2015 test
Andrew Pearce Andy HQ 8 Force Engr Bde Upavon 2013 2015
Thomas Peters Tom Ripon 2011 2015 test
Andrew Johnson Johno Loan Service Oman 2013 2015 Ripon Branch
John Hart John 21 Squadron Wimbish 2009 2015 Bomb Disposal
neil whittle sapper TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 2005 2015 Newcastle Branch
Jay Lees HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2014 2015 test
Dave Heal Dave HQ Combat Engineer School Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2015 Cambridge Branch
Craig Matthews Bernie Army Careers Information Office Careers Office 2014 2015 Manchester Branch

Pages