Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
thomas barraclough taff 66 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2009 2010 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas barraclough taff RSME Chatham 2010 2012 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas barraclough taff Bicester 2012 2013 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas barraclough taff Sandhurst 2013 2013 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas greener mash 44 Squadron Hameln 1972 1988 Ripon Branch
Thomas Ashrcroft Tommy Warrington 1941 1945 St Helens Branch
Thomas Thain Tam 51 Squadron Waterbeach 1975 1981 Cambridge Branch
Thomas Greig TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Edinburgh 1988 1990 test
thomas barr jock TA - 106 Sqn Sheffield 1988 1996 Sheffield Branch
thomas barr jock 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1994 1995 Sheffield Branch
Thomas Aberdeen Abey Chepstow 1966 1968 test
Thomas Aberdeen Abey Farnborough 1968 1969 test
thomas moore 26 Squadron Hohne 1973 1976 Armoured
thomas moore Junior Tradesmans Regiment Troon 1971 1973 Armoured
thomas moore Troon 1971 1973 Armoured
Thomas Murray tam 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1971 1972 Monmouth Branch
Thomas Mccollin Tom 37 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2016 Hull Branch
Thomas Roberts Robbo 77 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2014 Bradford Branch
Thomas McKeever REMRO Glasgow 1954 1956 Glasgow Branch
Thomas Linden Tam TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Edinburgh 1974 1990 Edinburgh Branch
Thomas Linden Tam TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Edinburgh 1972 1990 Edinburgh Branch
Thomas Cochrane N/a 45 Squadron Nienburg 1975 1982 Glasgow Branch
Thomas Cochrane N/a Corps Lighting Troop Herford 1977 1982 Glasgow Branch
THOMAS WILLIAMS TAFF 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1990 1995 Swansea Branch
Thomas McCardle Jock 52 Squadron Waterbeach 1969 1972 Aberdeen Branch
Thomas McCardle Jock 2 Squadron Iserlohn 1972 1972 Aberdeen Branch
Thomas McCardle Jock 32 Squadron Ripon 1972 1974 Aberdeen Branch
Thomas McCardle Jock HQ Engineer Resources Long Marston 1974 1975 Aberdeen Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck Cyprus 1956 1958 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck Cyprus 1957 1958 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck 1TRRE Malvern 1956 1956 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck 3 TRRE Farnborough 1956 1956 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck RSME Brompton 1956 1957 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck Cyprus 1957 1958 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck Barton Stacey 1958 1958 Leeds Branch
Tim Scott-Ellis Oggy 20 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1992
Tim Kidd Billy 54 Squadron Dover 1990 1991
Tim Kidd Billy 32 Squadron Ripon 1991 1992
Tim Kidd Billy RSME Chatham 1992 1994
Tim Kidd Billy 4 Sqn Nienburg 1994 1995
Tim Kidd Billy 4 Sqn Osnabruck 1995 1997
Tim Kidd Billy RSME Chatham 1997 1998
Tim Kidd Billy 43 Squadron Antrim 1998 2000
Tim Williams Tex 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1984 1987 Manchester Branch
Tim Williams Tex A Company Chepstow 1981 1983 Manchester Branch
Tim Williams Tex 73 Squadron Osnabruck 1987 1988 Manchester Branch
Tim Williams Tex 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1988 1989 Manchester Branch
tim partlow 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1988 1989
tim partlow 29 Squadron Hameln 1989 1991
tim partlow RSME Chatham 1991 1992
tim partlow 1 Squadron Nienburg 1992 1996
Tim Moxom Tim C Company Chepstow 1976 1978 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 3 TRRE Cove 1978 1978 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 24 Squadron Chatham 1978 1981 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim RSME Chatham 1981 1981 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 64 Squadron Hameln 1981 1983 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim MES (Wks) Falkland Islands Falklands 1983 1983 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 71 Squadron Hameln 1983 1984 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim RSME Chatham 1984 1985 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 61 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1989 Nottingham Branch

Pages