Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Tim Harnett Ginge TA - 131 Indep Commando Sqn Plymouth 2008 2012 Commando
tim cranston Bradford 1978 1995 Bradford Branch
Tim Gibbs Gibbo 4 Sqn Nienburg 1986 1993 Andover and Winchester Branch
Tim Gibbs Gibbo 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1993 1996 Andover and Winchester Branch
Tim Gibbs Gibbo 44 Squadron Hameln 1996 1999 Andover and Winchester Branch
Tim Gibbs Gibbo 26 Squadron Hohne 1999 2001 Andover and Winchester Branch
Tim Gibbs Gibbo RSME Chatham 2001 2003 Andover and Winchester Branch
Tim Gibbs Gibbo 5 Squadron Tidworth 2003 2006 Andover and Winchester Branch
Tim Gibbs Gibbo 6 Squadron Tidworth 2006 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
Tim Close 1 Squadron Nienburg 1977 1979 Whitby Branch
Tim Close 522 STRE Willich 1979 1981 Whitby Branch
Tim Close 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1981 1982 Whitby Branch
Tim Close MES (Wks) Northern Ireland Lisburn 1982 1983 Whitby Branch
Tim Brookes 38 Squadron Berlin 1980 1982 Portsmouth Branch
Tim Brookes 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1983 Portsmouth Branch
Tim Brookes RSME Chatham 1983 1983 Portsmouth Branch
Tim Brookes 51 Squadron Ripon 1984 1984 Portsmouth Branch
tim cranston TA - 272 Sqn (v) Bradford 1978 1995 Bradford Branch
tim cranston TA - 74 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Bradford 1978 1993 Bradford Branch
tim cranston TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Bradford 1993 1995 Bradford Branch
Tim Rayner 87 Trg Sqn RE Chepstow 1988 1990 Cambridge Branch
Tim Rayner 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1990 1994 Cambridge Branch
Tim Rayner 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1994 1996 Cambridge Branch
Tim Rayner 4 Sqn Osnabruck 1996 2000 Cambridge Branch
Tim Rayner 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2000 2004 Cambridge Branch
Tim Rayner 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1990 1990 Cambridge Branch
Tim Rayner 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2004 2009 Cambridge Branch
Tim Rayner 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2009 2012 Cambridge Branch
Tim McAvoy 5 Squadron Iserlohn 1986 1988 test
Tim McAvoy Counter Terrorism Search Wing Chattenden 1992 1995 test
Tim McAvoy 42 Squadron Hameln 1995 2001 test
Tim Plater 5 Squadron Iserlohn 1989 1991 Luton Branch
Tim Plater 51 Squadron Ripon 1991 1995 Luton Branch
Tim Webber 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1979 1980
Tim Webber 3 TRRE Farnborough 1980 1980
Tim Webber 3 TRRE Cove 1980 1980
Tim Webber Crookham 1980 1981
Tim Webber 64 Squadron Hameln 1981 1983
Tim Webber 24 Squadron Chattenden 1983 1986
Tim Webber TA - 221Sqn and 579 Sqn EOD Rochester 1995 1999
Tim Webber TA - 101 Engr Regt (EOD) (V) Catford 1999 2002
Tim Johnson Johno 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1983 1986 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1986 1988 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1991 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1991 1992 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno Counter Terrorism Search Wing Chattenden 1993 1997 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 22 Squadron Wimbish 1997 1998 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 58 Squadron Wimbish 1998 2001 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno Chattenden 2001 2005 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 12 Squadron Hameln 1992 1993 Maidstone Branch
Tim Murphy E Company Chepstow 1985 1986 Manchester Branch
tim partlow 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1988 1989 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
tim partlow 29 Squadron Hameln 1989 1991 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
tim partlow RSME Chatham 1991 1992 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
tim partlow 1 Squadron Nienburg 1992 1997 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
TIM FRYER 59 Squadron Plymouth 1983 1988 Commando
TIM FRYER 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1979 1980 Commando
TIM FRYER 32 Squadron Ripon 1980 1983 Commando
Tim Allen Taff\wingnut 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1986 1989 Swansea Branch
Tim Moore paddy 77 Squadron Hohne 1992 1995 Southampton Branch

Pages