Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel 3 TRRE Farnborough 1987 1987
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1987 1991
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel 23 Engr Regt Workshops Osnabruck 1991 1992
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1992 1994
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel Wainscott 1994 1996
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel 43 Squadron Antrim 1996 1998
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel RSME Chatham 1998 2000
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel 6 Squadron Tidworth 2000 2003
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel MES (Wks) Belize Belize 2003 2005
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel 516 STRE Chilwell 2005 2008
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 1991 1992
tony harwood Dodger 42 Squadron Hameln 1981 1986
tony gill fish A Company Chepstow 1961 1963
tony gill fish 32 Squadron Ripon 1963 1969
tony gill fish 59 Squadron Singapore 1969 1971
tony gill fish 59 Squadron Plymouth 1971 1972
tony gill fish 24 Squadron Chatham 1972 1975
Tony Gill Fish A Company Chepstow 1961 1963 St Helens Branch
Tony Mills Brummie London 1954 1956
Tony Mills Brummie Ministry of Defence London 1954 1956
Tony Krasij Crunch 10 Squadron RAF Laarbruch 1974 1977 Medway Branch
Tony Krasij Crunch B Squadron JLRRE Dover 1971 1974 Medway Branch
Tony Krasij Crunch 24 Squadron Chatham 1977 1978 Medway Branch
Tony Jolley 1 Squadron Nienburg 1964 1968 Norwich Branch
Tony Jolley Loan Service Kenya 1968 1968 Norwich Branch
Tony Jolley 10 Squadron Sharjah 1969 1969 Norwich Branch
Tony Jolley 10 Squadron Longmoor 1970 1970 Norwich Branch
Tony Deane 9 Squadron Aldershot 1980 1984 Chesterfield Branch
Tony Deane 4 Sqn Nienburg 1984 1988 Chesterfield Branch
Tony O'Brien OB 4 Sqn Osnabruck 2001 2004 Pembroke Dock Branch
Tony O'Brien OB 58 Squadron Wimbish 2000 2001 Pembroke Dock Branch
Tony Yates Taff 8 Squadron Tidworth 1981 1985 Cardiff Branch
Tony Logue pixie C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1977 1978 Ripon Branch
Tony Logue pixie 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1978 1983 Ripon Branch
Tony Logue pixie 62 Squadron Cyprus 1984 1987 Ripon Branch
Tony Logue pixie 40 AESG Willich 1988 1992 Ripon Branch
Tony Logue pixie 28 Engr Regt REME Workshops Hameln 1992 1994 Ripon Branch
Tony Logue pixie 12 RSME REME Workshop Chattenden 1994 1997 Ripon Branch
Tony Darbyshire Preston 1956 1957 test
tony Benning 4 Sqn Nienburg 1964 1967 Armoured
tony Benning 31 Squadron Osnabruck 1972 1974 Armoured
tony Benning 1TRRE Farnborough 1964 1964 Armoured
Tony Jeacock Chico HQRE 4 Div Paderborn 1966 1968 Medway Branch
Tony Jeacock Chico 5 Squadron Paderborn 1968 1970 Medway Branch
Tony Jeacock Chico HQRE 4 Div Herford 1970 1970 Medway Branch
Tony Jeacock Chico HQ 42 Svy Engr Regt Barton Stacey 1971 1971 Medway Branch
Tony Jeacock Chico 28 Squadron Cove 1965 1966 Medway Branch
tony Benning 4 Sqn Nienburg 1964 1967 Armoured
Tony Sear 4 Sqn Nienburg 1965 1967 Colchester and District Branch
Tony Sear 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1967 1971 Colchester and District Branch
Tony Sear 1TRRE Cove 1964 1965 Colchester and District Branch
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... B Squadron JLRRE Dover 1969 1971 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 32 Squadron Ripon 1971 1974 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 1TRRE Farnborough 1974 1976 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1976 1979 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 8 Squadron Tidworth 1980 1985 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Birkenhead 1985 1987 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 1TRRE Farnborough 1987 1988 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... Defence Logistics Organisation (DLO) Andover 1988 1990 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... Officer Training Corps Exeter 1990 1992 test

Pages