Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
thomas goodall scouse HQ 22 Engr Regt Tidworth 1978 1980 Birkenhead Branch
thomas barraclough taff 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1999 2002 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas barraclough taff 24 Squadron Chatham 2002 2003 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas barraclough taff TA - Royal Monmouthshire RE Militia Monmouth 2003 2006 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas barraclough taff 62 Squadron Cyprus 2006 2009 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas barraclough taff 66 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2009 2010 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas barraclough taff RSME Chatham 2010 2012 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas barraclough taff Bicester 2012 2013 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas barraclough taff Sandhurst 2013 2013 Pembroke Dock Branch
thomas greener mash 44 Squadron Hameln 1972 1988 Ripon Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck Cyprus 1956 1958 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck Cyprus 1957 1958 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck 1TRRE Malvern 1956 1956 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck 3 TRRE Farnborough 1956 1956 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck RSME Brompton 1956 1957 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck Cyprus 1957 1958 Leeds Branch
THOMAS A Ryan buck Barton Stacey 1958 1958 Leeds Branch
Tim Birchall HQ 36 Engineer Regt Maidstone 1969 1972 test
Tim Gardiner Taff 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1972 1975 test
Tim Gardiner Taff 26 Squadron Hohne 1975 1976 test
Tim Gardiner Taff 1TRRE Farnborough 1971 1972 test
Tim Holland Dutch 66 Squadron Dover 1983 1984 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Holland Dutch 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Holland Dutch 36 Squadron Chatham 1987 1988 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Holland Dutch 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1988 1991 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Holland Dutch RSME Chatham 1991 1993 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Holland Dutch 62 CRE Chilwell 1993 1996 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Holland Dutch DCRE (Wks) NI Antrim 1996 1998 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Holland Dutch HQ Combat Engineer School Camberley - GIB Barracks 1998 2001 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Holland Dutch 62 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2001 2002 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Holland Dutch RSME Chatham 2002 2007 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Holland Dutch 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1984 1985 Isle of Wight Branch
Tim Ahier Big Tim TA - 504 (Power) STRE Minley 1984 1990 Jersey Branch
Tim Rayner 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2012 2014 Cambridge Branch
Tim Webber 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1979 1980
Tim Webber 3 TRRE Farnborough 1980 1980
Tim Webber 3 TRRE Cove 1980 1980
Tim Webber Crookham 1980 1981
Tim Webber 64 Squadron Hameln 1981 1983
Tim Webber 24 Squadron Chattenden 1983 1986
Tim Webber TA - 221Sqn and 579 Sqn EOD Rochester 1995 1999
Tim Webber TA - 101 Engr Regt (EOD) (V) Catford 1999 2002
Tim Johnson Johno 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1983 1986 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1986 1988 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1991 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1991 1992 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno Counter Terrorism Search Wing Chattenden 1993 1997 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 22 Squadron Wimbish 1997 1998 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 58 Squadron Wimbish 1998 2001 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno Chattenden 2001 2005 Maidstone Branch
Tim Johnson Johno 12 Squadron Hameln 1992 1993 Maidstone Branch
Tim Murphy E Company Chepstow 1985 1986 Manchester Branch
tim partlow 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1988 1989 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
tim partlow 29 Squadron Hameln 1989 1991 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
tim partlow RSME Chatham 1991 1992 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
tim partlow 1 Squadron Nienburg 1992 1997 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
TIM FRYER 59 Squadron Plymouth 1983 1988 Commando
TIM FRYER 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1979 1980 Commando
TIM FRYER 32 Squadron Ripon 1980 1983 Commando
Tim Allen Taff\wingnut 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1986 1989 Swansea Branch

Pages