Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Tony Goodall Tug Permanent Staff JLRRE Dover 1988 1990 Thanet Branch
Tony Goodall Tug Odds and Sods Ubique 1990 1994 Thanet Branch
Tony Barlow 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1972 1978 Chester Branch
Tony Barlow Osnabruck 1972 1978 Chester Branch
Tony Ingamells 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1977 1981 Newcastle Branch
Tony Ingamells 1 Squadron Nienburg 1981 1985 Newcastle Branch
Tony Emmins Shmooo 59 Squadron Chivenor 1995 2003 Newton Abbot Branch
Tony Hamer 24 Squadron Chatham 1979 1981 test
Tony Hamer 8 Squadron Tidworth 1971 1974 test
Tony Hamer 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1974 1979 test
Tony Hamer 55 Squadron Cove 1971 1971 test
Tony Matthews Chivenor 2009 2014 Commando
Tony Moorat 7 Squadron Hohne 1975 1977 test
Tony Coe Seb 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1977 1982 Central London Branch
Tony Coe Seb 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1982 1984 Central London Branch
Tony Coe Seb 62 Squadron Cyprus 1984 1985 Central London Branch
Tony Moorat 7 Squadron Nienburg 1977 1979 test
Tony Sadler D Company Chepstow 1985 1987 Bedford Branch
Tony Cook Cookie 65 Squadron Hameln 1994 1999 test
Tony Cook Cookie 12 Squadron Hameln 1993 1994 test
Tony Owen Paderborn 2009 2012 Maidstone Branch
Tony Owen Blandford Forum 2006 2009 Maidstone Branch
Tony Owen Warminster 2003 2006 Maidstone Branch
Tony Owen 50 Squadron Maidstone 2001 2003 Maidstone Branch
Tony Owen 20 Squadron Maidstone 1998 2001 Maidstone Branch
Tony Owen 45 Squadron Osnabruck 1995 1998 Maidstone Branch
Tony Owen Heidelberg 1994 1995 Maidstone Branch
Tony Owen 37 Squadron Hameln 1988 1990 Maidstone Branch
Tony Owen Maidstone 1990 1992 Maidstone Branch
Tony Owen 28 Engr Regt REME Workshops Hameln 1992 1994 Maidstone Branch
Tony Wilcock 31 Squadron Hohne 1997 2000 Sunderland Branch
Tony Wilcock 4 Sqn Osnabruck 2000 2001 Sunderland Branch
Tony Wilcock 25 Squadron Ripon 2001 2003 Sunderland Branch
Tony Hawkins Hawkeye 38 Squadron Berlin 1976 1978 Gloucester Branch
Tony Furbank Tony HQ 2 Armd Div Lubbecke 1970 1971 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 36 Squadron Chatham 1971 1971 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Mortimore Tony 42 Squadron Hameln 1988 1990 test
Tony Mortimore Tony 29 Squadron Hameln 1978 1981 test
Tony Mortimore Tony 37 Squadron Hameln 1982 1988 test
Tony Mortimore Tony 29 Squadron Hameln 1988 1988 test
Tony Mortimore Tony 42 Squadron Hameln 1988 1990 test
Tony Mortimore Tony 44 Squadron Hameln 1990 1999 test
Tony Mortimore Tony RSME Chatham 1981 1982 test
Tony Mortimore Tony 1TRRE Farnborough 1977 1977 test
Tony Mortimore Tony 3 TRRE Farnborough 1978 1978 test
tony finch chaff Waterbeach 1967 1971 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Tony Graham 42 Squadron Hameln 1986 1989 test
Tony Graham C Company Chepstow 1984 1986 test
Tony Green Joe 26 Squadron Hohne 1968 1974 Nottingham Branch
Tony Green Joe C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1966 1968 Nottingham Branch
Tony Green Joe 3 TRRE Farnborough 1974 1976 Nottingham Branch
Tony Green Joe 31 Squadron Munsterlager 1976 1980 Nottingham Branch
Tony Green Joe 54 Squadron Dover 1980 1982 Nottingham Branch
Tony Green Joe 31 Squadron Munsterlager 1982 1984 Nottingham Branch
Tony Green Joe 77 Squadron Munsterlager 1984 1987 Nottingham Branch
Tony Green Joe Bovington RE Wing Bovington 1987 1988 Nottingham Branch
Tony Green Joe TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Nottingham 1988 1990 Nottingham Branch
Tony Newell None. There alr... 65 Squadron Osnabruck 1954 1956 Newton Abbot Branch
Tony Newell None. There alr... 65 Squadron Osnabruck 1954 1956 Newton Abbot Branch
Tony Newell None. There alr... 65 Squadron Osnabruck 1954 1956 Newton Abbot Branch

Pages