Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Tony Deane 9 Squadron Aldershot 1980 1984 Chesterfield Branch
Tony Deane 4 Sqn Nienburg 1984 1988 Chesterfield Branch
Tony O'Brien OB 4 Sqn Osnabruck 2001 2004 Pembroke Dock Branch
Tony O'Brien OB 58 Squadron Wimbish 2000 2001 Pembroke Dock Branch
Tony Yates Taff 8 Squadron Tidworth 1981 1985 Cardiff Branch
Tony Logue pixie C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1977 1978 Ripon Branch
Tony Logue pixie 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1978 1983 Ripon Branch
Tony Logue pixie 62 Squadron Cyprus 1984 1987 Ripon Branch
Tony Logue pixie 40 AESG Willich 1988 1992 Ripon Branch
Tony Logue pixie 28 Engr Regt REME Workshops Hameln 1992 1994 Ripon Branch
Tony Logue pixie 12 RSME REME Workshop Chattenden 1994 1997 Ripon Branch
Tony Darbyshire Preston 1956 1957 test
tony Benning 4 Sqn Nienburg 1964 1967 Armoured
tony Benning 31 Squadron Osnabruck 1972 1974 Armoured
tony Benning 1TRRE Farnborough 1964 1964 Armoured
Tony Jeacock Chico HQRE 4 Div Paderborn 1966 1968 Medway Branch
Tony Jeacock Chico 5 Squadron Paderborn 1968 1970 Medway Branch
Tony Jeacock Chico HQRE 4 Div Herford 1970 1970 Medway Branch
Tony Jeacock Chico HQ 42 Svy Engr Regt Barton Stacey 1971 1971 Medway Branch
Tony Jeacock Chico 28 Squadron Cove 1965 1966 Medway Branch
tony Benning 4 Sqn Nienburg 1964 1967 Armoured
Tony Sear 4 Sqn Nienburg 1965 1967 Colchester and District Branch
Tony Sear 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1967 1971 Colchester and District Branch
Tony Sear 1TRRE Cove 1964 1965 Colchester and District Branch
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... B Squadron JLRRE Dover 1969 1971 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 32 Squadron Ripon 1971 1974 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 1TRRE Farnborough 1974 1976 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1976 1979 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 8 Squadron Tidworth 1980 1985 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Birkenhead 1985 1987 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 1TRRE Farnborough 1987 1988 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... Defence Logistics Organisation (DLO) Andover 1988 1990 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... Officer Training Corps Exeter 1990 1992 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... HQ 2 Armd Div Osnabruck 1979 1980 test
Tony Smith Smudge 29 Squadron Hameln 1965 1967 Chesterfield Branch
Tony Smith Smudge 54 Squadron Singapore 1967 1969 Chesterfield Branch
Tony Smith Smudge 1TRRE Cove 1964 1965 Chesterfield Branch
Tony Smith Smudge 54 Squadron Thailand 1968 1968 Chesterfield Branch
Tony Yates Taff 66 Squadron Dover 1980 1981 Cardiff Branch
Tony Strong Strongly 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1985 1986 Bristol Branch
Tony Strong Strongly 42 Squadron Hameln 1986 1989 Bristol Branch
Tony Strong Strongly 52 Squadron RAF Bruggen 1989 1991 Bristol Branch
tony Young Iserlohn 1952 1954 Birkenhead Branch
tony Young 4 TRRE Aldershot 1952 1952 Birkenhead Branch
tony Young Chatham 1952 1952 Birkenhead Branch
Tony Waite 54 Squadron Dover 1980 1981 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1981 1981 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1981 1983 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite RSME Chattenden 1984 1984 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1984 1984 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite Depot Squadron Chatham 1985 1987 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1987 1988 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1988 1990 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1990 1992 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 12 Squadron Hameln 1992 1993 Leicester Branch
Tony Livingstone 9 Squadron Aldershot 1991 1994 Commando
Tony Livingstone 77 Squadron Hohne 1994 1999 Commando
Tony Livingstone 59 Squadron Chivenor 1999 2005 Commando
Tony Livingstone 49 Squadron Wimbish 2005 2007 Commando
Tony Livingstone 59 Squadron Chivenor 2007 2010 Commando

Pages