Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Tony Waite 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1981 1981 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1981 1983 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite RSME Chattenden 1984 1984 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1984 1984 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite Depot Squadron Chatham 1985 1987 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1987 1988 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1988 1990 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1990 1992 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 12 Squadron Hameln 1992 1993 Leicester Branch
Tony Livingstone 9 Squadron Aldershot 1991 1994 Commando
Tony Livingstone 77 Squadron Hohne 1994 1999 Commando
Tony Livingstone 59 Squadron Chivenor 1999 2005 Commando
Tony Livingstone 49 Squadron Wimbish 2005 2007 Commando
Tony Livingstone 59 Squadron Chivenor 2007 2010 Commando
Tony Livingstone 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2012 2012 Commando
Tony Sanders Sandy 24 Squadron Chattenden 1963 1965 test
Tony Sanders Sandy 24 Squadron Chattenden 1961 1966 test
Tony Loynds Lofty 26 Squadron Hohne 1973 1977 Medway Branch
Tony Loynds Lofty 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1977 1979 Medway Branch
tony clark Nobby 1 Squadron Nienburg 1987 1991 Fife Branch
tony clark Nobby 50 Squadron Maidstone 1991 1994 Fife Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 28 Squadron Cove 1970 1970 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1970 1973 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 34 Squadron Tidworth 1973 1976 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 23 Army Youth Team Bicester 1976 1977 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1978 1978 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 36 Squadron Chatham 1979 1980 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 523 STRE Barton Stacey 1980 1983 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony MES Wks Germany BMH Rinteln 1983 1986 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 89 Sqn Chepstow 1986 1989 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony Bovington RE Wing Bovington 1989 1993 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 6 Squadron Perham Down 1993 1995 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1995 1998 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Goodall Tug 33 Squadron Longmoor 1972 1973 Thanet Branch
Tony Goodall Tug AMF(L) Tidworth 1973 1977 Thanet Branch
Tony Ellis Paddy 17 Port Training Regt Southampton 1961 1962 test
Tony Ellis Paddy 10 Squadron Singapore 1962 1962 test
Tony Ellis Paddy 11 Squadron Malaya 1962 1968 test
Tony Ellis Paddy 11 Squadron Borneo 1962 1963 test
Tony Ellis Paddy 11 Squadron Thailand 1963 1964 test
Tony Ellis Paddy Brunei 1965 1966 test
Tony Ellis Paddy Depot Squadron Chatham 1970 1972 test
Tony Scullion scullee 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1984 1987 Reading & West Berks Branch
Tony Goodall Tug 37 Squadron Hameln 1977 1980 Thanet Branch
Tony Goodall Tug 8 Squadron Perham Down 1981 1983 Thanet Branch
Tony Goodall Tug 30 Squadron Iserlohn 1983 1986 Thanet Branch
Tony Goodall Tug 11 Squadron Ripon 1986 1988 Thanet Branch
Tony Goodall Tug Permanent Staff JLRRE Dover 1988 1990 Thanet Branch
Tony Goodall Tug Odds and Sods Ubique 1990 1994 Thanet Branch
Tony Barlow 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1972 1978 Chester Branch
Tony Barlow Osnabruck 1972 1978 Chester Branch
Tony Ingamells 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1977 1981 Newcastle Branch
Tony Ingamells 1 Squadron Nienburg 1981 1985 Newcastle Branch
Tony Emmins Shmooo 59 Squadron Chivenor 1995 2003 Newton Abbot Branch
Tony Hamer 24 Squadron Chatham 1979 1981 test
Tony Hamer 8 Squadron Tidworth 1971 1974 test
Tony Hamer 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1974 1979 test
Tony Hamer 55 Squadron Cove 1971 1971 test
Tony Matthews Chivenor 2009 2014 Commando
Tony Moorat 7 Squadron Hohne 1975 1977 test

Pages