Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Tony Peach Peachy 40 AESG Willich 1981 1982 Commando
Tony Peach Peachy 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1982 1983 Commando
Tony Peach Peachy HQ 36 Engineer Regt Maidstone 1983 1986 Commando
Tony Peach Peachy 65 Squadron Hameln 1986 1988 Commando
Tony Peach Peachy 59 Squadron Plymouth 1988 1993 Commando
Tony Peach Peachy 8 Squadron Perham Down 1993 1996 Commando
Tony Peach Peachy Aldershot 1996 1999 Commando
Tony Peach Peachy 22 Squadron Wimbish 1999 2001 Commando
Tony Peach Peachy 66 Squadron Dover 1978 1979 Commando
Tony Peach Peachy Blandford Forum 2001 2003 Commando
Tony Wayne Lofty 54 Squadron Hong Kong 1959 1960 Nottingham Branch
Tony Waters Muddy 31 Squadron Munsterlager 1984 1988 Armoured
Tony Waters Muddy 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1988 1989 Armoured
tony knowles cherry 4 Sqn Nienburg 1965 1971 Scarborough Branch
tony knowles cherry Nienburg 1965 1971 Scarborough Branch
tony knowles cherry 4 Sqn Nienburg 1965 1971 Scarborough Branch
Tony Smith Smudge 50 Squadron Maidstone 1981 1984 Bedford Branch
Tony Smith Smudge 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1983 1986 Bedford Branch
Tony Smith Smudge 50 Squadron Falklands 1982 1982 Bedford Branch
tony simon 1st Fortress STRE Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 1977 1979 test
Tony DYSON 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1982 1983 Swindon Branch
Tony DYSON 61 Squadron Maidstone 1983 1985 Swindon Branch
Tony DYSON RSME Chatham 1985 1986 Swindon Branch
Tony DYSON HQ 35 Engineer Regt Hameln 1986 1988 Swindon Branch
Tony DYSON 52 Squadron Perham Down 1988 1989 Swindon Branch
Tony DYSON 52 Squadron RAF Bruggen 1989 1990 Swindon Branch
Tony Kirby Tony 38 Squadron Berlin 1983 1985 Luton Branch
Tony Sweeney HQRE 4 Div Paderborn 1963 1967 Long Marston Branch
Tony Preston Bullet tooth 26 Squadron Hohne 2002 2006 test
Tony Ridding Brummie 27 Squadron Cove 1965 1965 Birmingham Branch
Tony Ridding Brummie 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1965 1970 Birmingham Branch
Tony Ridding Brummie HQ 42 Svy Engr Regt Barton Stacey 1970 1971 Birmingham Branch
Tony Ridding Brummie 62 Squadron Cyprus 1971 1974 Birmingham Branch
Tony Ridding Brummie 73 Squadron Hameln 1974 1975 Birmingham Branch
Tony Ridding Brummie 1TRRE Cove 1975 1976 Birmingham Branch
Tony Sweeney TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Hartlepool 1987 1991 Newcastle Branch
Tony Tait 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1997 2000 Portsmouth Branch
tony blaxill Longmoor 1955 1957 test
Tony Sheridan C Company Chepstow 1979 1981
Tony Sheridan Boys Squadron Aldershot 1981 1981
Tony Sheridan 20 Squadron Maidstone 1981 1984
Tony Sheridan Permanent Staff JLRRE Dover 1984 1985
tony rodger trigger 12 RSME REME Workshop Chattenden 1972 1976
Tony Collins Lofty 59 Squadron Plymouth 1971 1973 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 59 Squadron Arbroath 1978 1979 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 1TRRE Farnborough 1964 1965 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 1 Engineering Stores Depot Long Marston 1965 1965 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 42 Squadron Hameln 1965 1969 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 61 Squadron Maidstone 1970 1971 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty Sharjah 1969 1969 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 4 Sqn Nienburg 1973 1977 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 61 Squadron Maidstone 1977 1978 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 59 Squadron Plymouth 1978 1979 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 42 Squadron Hameln 1979 1981 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty HQ Military Works Force Barton Stacey 1981 1983 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 61 Squadron Maidstone 1983 1984 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 1984 1987 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 37 (FI) Engineer Regt Falklands 1983 1984 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty BATUS Canada 1980 1980 Cambridge Branch
Tony (Anthony) Kennedy TK Ripon 1963 1967 Ripon Branch

Pages