Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick namesort descending Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Graham Atkin Tom 37 Squadron Hameln 1992 1995
Graham Atkin Tom 44 Squadron Hameln 1995 1997
Graham Atkin Tom 2 Squadron Hohne 1997 2000
Graham Atkin Tom 65 Squadron Hameln 2000 2000
Graham Atkin Tom HQ Combat Engineer School Camberley - GIB Barracks 2000 2002
Graham Atkin Tom C Company Chepstow 1977 1979
Tom Whistler Tom 11 Squadron Ripon 1992 1996 test
Tom Whistler Tom 49 Squadron Wimbish 1996 1999 test
Thomas Peters Tom Ripon 2011 2015 test
Tom Raby Tom Osnabruck 1974 1975
Tom Raby Tom Maidstone 1967 1974
Tom Raby Tom Osnabruck 1966 1967
Tom Raby Tom Marchwood 1970 1970
Mark Cooper Tom 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1990 Newton Abbot Branch
tlm raby tom 20 Squadron Maidstone 1968 1974 test
tlm raby tom 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1967 1967 test
tlm raby tom Osnabruck 1975 1975 test
tlm raby tom Osnabruck 1975 1975 test
tom raby tom 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1966 1967 test
tom raby tom 20 Squadron Maidstone 1967 1974 test
tom raby tom 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1974 1975 test
Paul O'Malley Tom B Company Chepstow 1980 1982 Chesterfield Branch
Paul O'Malley Tom 56 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1983 1983 Chesterfield Branch
Paul O'Malley Tom 73 Squadron Osnabruck 1983 1986 Chesterfield Branch
Paul O'Malley Tom 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1986 1988 Chesterfield Branch
Thomas Mccollin Tom 37 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2016 Hull Branch
michael christie tom 42 Squadron Hameln 1968 1972 Whitby Branch
michael christie tom 42 Squadron Hameln 1968 1972 Whitby Branch
michael christie tom 20 Squadron Maidstone 1965 1967 Whitby Branch
michael christie tom 1 Engineering Stores Depot Long Marston 1967 1969 Whitby Branch
Stephen Thomason Tommo 28 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1980 1980 Commando
Stephen Thomason Tommo 24 Squadron Chatham 1981 1984 Commando
Stephen Thomason Tommo RSME Chatham 1984 1985 Commando
Stephen Thomason Tommo 59 Squadron Plymouth 1988 1992 Commando
Stephen Thomason Tommo RSME Chattenden 1992 1994 Commando
Stephen Thomason Tommo 59 Squadron Chivenor 1995 1998 Commando
Stephen Thomason Tommo RSME Chatham 1998 2003 Commando
Stephen Thomason Tommo 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1980 1981 Commando
Stephen Thomason Tommo 10 Squadron Gutersloh 1985 1988 Commando
Andrew Thomas Tommo A Company Chepstow 1980 1981
Andrew Thomas Tommo 65 Squadron Hameln 1981 1987
Andrew Thomas Tommo Munster 1987 1989
Andrew Thomas Tommo 44 Squadron Hameln 1989 1996
John Thompson Tommo 28 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1985 1985 St Helens Branch
John Thompson Tommo 13 Squadron Barton Stacey 1985 1986 St Helens Branch
John Thompson Tommo 13 Squadron Hermitage 1987 1991 St Helens Branch
John Thompson Tommo School of Military Survey Hermitage 1991 1994 St Helens Branch
John Thompson Tommo 14 Squadron Dusseldorf 1994 1996 St Helens Branch
John Thompson Tommo School of Military Survey Hermitage 1996 1999 St Helens Branch
John Thompson Tommo 13 Squadron Hermitage 1999 2002 St Helens Branch
John Thompson Tommo TA - 135 Indep Geo Sqn (Volunteers) Ewell 2002 2005 St Helens Branch
John Thompson Tommo Bassingbourn 2005 2006 St Helens Branch
John Thompson Tommo School of Military Survey Hermitage 2006 2008 St Helens Branch
Paul Thompson Tommo A Company Chepstow 1979 1980 Sunderland Branch
Paul Thompson Tommo HQ Military Works Force Barton Stacey 1980 1983 Sunderland Branch
Paul Thompson Tommo 38 Squadron Berlin 1984 1989 Sunderland Branch
john thomson tommo 89 Sqn Chepstow 1992 1994
john thomson tommo 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1994 1994
john thomson tommo 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1994 2001
john thomson tommo 20 Squadron Maidstone 2001 2004

Pages