Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick namesort descending Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Dennis Spears Tiger 48 Squadron Ripon 1975 1977 Cambridge Branch
Dennis Spears Tiger 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1977 1978 Cambridge Branch
Dennis Spears Tiger 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1978 1979 Cambridge Branch
Dennis Spears Tiger 45 Squadron Nienburg 1979 1982 Cambridge Branch
Dennis Spears Tiger 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1988 Cambridge Branch
Dennis Spears Tiger HQ Military Works Force Chilwell 1988 1990 Cambridge Branch
Dennis Spears Tiger MES (Wks) Falkland Islands Falklands 1990 1992 Cambridge Branch
Terry Johnstone Tiger Tel 88 Trg Sqn RE Chepstow 1987 1989 Medway Branch
Stephen Lipscombe Tigger 23 Squadron Hameln 1971 1974 Doncaster Branch
Stephen Lipscombe Tigger HQ 3 Div PCCU RE Bulford 1974 1976 Doncaster Branch
Stephen Lipscombe Tigger HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 1976 1978 Doncaster Branch
Erika Hamilton but wa... tigger TA - 78 Engineer Regiment Southampton 1991 1994 Southampton Branch
Albert Bancroft Tiggy TA - 101 Engr Regt (EOD) (V) London 1941 1946 Woolwich Branch
Craig Tiley Tilly 29 Squadron Paderborn 2009 2012 Bristol Branch
Craig Tiley Tilly 1 Squadron Osnabruck 2000 2006 Bristol Branch
Craig Tiley Tilly 31 Squadron Hohne 2006 2009 Bristol Branch
Ashley Tilston Tilly 20 Squadron Maidstone 2002 2006 Birkenhead Branch
tim parkes tim 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1993 1997 Cambridge Branch
tim parkes tim 33 Squadron Antrim 1997 2000 Cambridge Branch
tim parkes tim 88 Trg Sqn RE Chepstow 1990 1992 Cambridge Branch
tim parkes tim 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1992 1993 Cambridge Branch
Tim Webber Tim 64 Squadron Hameln 1980 1983 Central London Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim 22 Squadron Cyprus 1987 1980 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim 57 Squadron Cove 1970 1970 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim Postal and Courier Depot HPD and BFPO Mill Hill 1970 1971 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim Dusseldorf 1971 1974 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim Dulmen 1974 1976 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim Mons Belgium 1976 1978 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim Lisburn 1978 1980 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim Herford 1980 1982 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim Detmold 1982 1984 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim Mill Hill 1984 1987 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Charles (Chaz) Timothy Tim Mill Hill 1990 1992 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Timothy Denman Tim MES (Wks) Cyprus Cyprus 1979 1979 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim C Company Chepstow 1969 1972 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim 3 TRRE Farnborough 1972 1972 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim 10 Squadron Longmoor 1972 1973 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim 10 Squadron RAF Laarbruch 1973 1976 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim 31 Squadron Long Marston 1976 1979 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim RSME Chattenden 1981 1984 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim 62 Squadron Cyprus 1979 1981 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim 21 Engr Regt Workshops REME Nienburg 1984 1988 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim Depot Squadron Vanuatu 1988 1988 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim 37 Squadron Hameln 1989 1990 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim 87 Trg Sqn RE Chepstow 1990 1992 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim Anywhere in Brunei Brunei 1992 1994 Eastbourne Branch
Timothy Denman Tim Depot Squadron Chatham 1994 1995 Eastbourne Branch
Tim Moxom Tim C Company Chepstow 1976 1978 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 3 TRRE Cove 1978 1978 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 24 Squadron Chatham 1978 1981 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim RSME Chatham 1981 1981 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 64 Squadron Hameln 1981 1983 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim MES (Wks) Falkland Islands Falklands 1983 1983 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 71 Squadron Hameln 1983 1984 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim RSME Chatham 1984 1985 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 61 Squadron Maidstone 1986 1989 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim 20 Squadron Maidstone 1989 1990 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim MES Wks Germany Bielefeld 1990 1992 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim MES (Wks) St Kilda St Kilda 1992 1993 Nottingham Branch
Tim Moxom Tim TA - 76 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Kinloss 1993 1994 Nottingham Branch

Pages