Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick namesort descending Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Tony Mortimore Tony 42 Squadron Hameln 1988 1990 test
Tony Mortimore Tony 44 Squadron Hameln 1990 1999 test
Tony Mortimore Tony RSME Chatham 1981 1982 test
Tony Mortimore Tony 1TRRE Farnborough 1977 1977 test
Tony Mortimore Tony 3 TRRE Farnborough 1978 1978 test
Anthony Fox Tony 37 Squadron Osnabruck 1969 1972 Doncaster Branch
Anthony Fox Tony 8 Squadron Tidworth 1972 1974 Doncaster Branch
Anthony Fox Tony Bulford 1974 1975 Doncaster Branch
Anthony Fox Tony 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1975 1977 Doncaster Branch
Anthony Fox Tony 5 Squadron Iserlohn 1977 1979 Doncaster Branch
Anthony Fox Tony 3 TRRE Cove 1979 1981 Doncaster Branch
Anthony Fox Tony TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Nottingham 1981 1983 Doncaster Branch
Anthony Fox Tony 1TRRE Cove 1968 1969 Doncaster Branch
Tony Kirby Tony 38 Squadron Berlin 1983 1985 Luton Branch
Anthony Watson Tony 51 Squadron Waterbeach 1977 1977 Cambridge Branch
Anthony Thomas Tony 3 Squadron Tidworth 1981 1985 test
Anthony Thomas Tony 3 Squadron Tidworth 1981 1985 test
Anthony Davies Tony 22 Squadron Chattenden 1989 1990 Nottingham Branch
Anthony Davies Tony 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1986 1989 Nottingham Branch
Anthony Davies Tony 66 Squadron Dover 1984 1996 Nottingham Branch
Antony Brewis Tony Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 1953 1954 test
Antony Brewis Tony Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 1953 1954 test
Anthony Hayden Tony 30 Squadron Hameln 1965 1968 Leicester Branch
Anthony Hayden Tony 56 Squadron Crookham 1968 1973 Leicester Branch
Anthony Hayden Tony 30 Squadron Hohne 1973 1976 Leicester Branch
Anthony Hayden Tony Depot Squadron Chatham 1976 1977 Leicester Branch
Anthony Jordan Tony / TJ 30 Squadron Hameln 1970 1971 Manchester Branch
Anthony Jordan Tony / TJ 30 Squadron Hohne 1971 1973 Manchester Branch
Anthony Jordan Tony / TJ 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1973 1976 Manchester Branch
Anthony Jordan Tony / TJ 6 Squadron Tidworth 1976 1980 Manchester Branch
Anthony Jordan Tony / TJ 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1983 1988 Manchester Branch
Anthony Jordan Tony / TJ RSME Chatham 1970 1970 Manchester Branch
Anthony Jordan Tony / TJ 65 Squadron Hameln 1980 1983 Manchester Branch
Anthony Jordan Tony / TJ 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1988 1991 Manchester Branch
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... B Squadron JLRRE Dover 1969 1971 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 32 Squadron Ripon 1971 1974 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 1TRRE Farnborough 1974 1976 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1976 1979 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 8 Squadron Tidworth 1980 1985 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Birkenhead 1985 1987 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... 1TRRE Farnborough 1987 1988 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... Defence Logistics Organisation (DLO) Andover 1988 1990 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... Officer Training Corps Exeter 1990 1992 test
Tony Butterworth Tony Butterwort... HQ 2 Armd Div Osnabruck 1979 1980 test
Anthony Lofts tony/Lofty C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1972 1973 Bradford Branch
Anthony Lofts tony/Lofty 3 TRRE Cove 1973 1974 Bradford Branch
Anthony Lofts tony/Lofty 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1974 1978 Bradford Branch
Anthony Lofts tony/Lofty 15 Squadron Ripon 1978 1979 Bradford Branch
Robert Minter Toot RAF Laarbruch 1979 1982 Junior Leaders Branch
Robert Minter Toot 66 Squadron Dover 1978 1979 Junior Leaders Branch
Robert Minter Toot 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1982 1982 Junior Leaders Branch
John Toase Toots 6TRRE Cove 1958 1958 Scarborough Branch
John Toase Toots Ripon 1958 1958 Scarborough Branch
John Toase Toots 410 Independent Plant Troop Malaya 1959 1962 Scarborough Branch
John Toase Toots Ripon 1962 1964 Scarborough Branch
John Toase Toots Longmoor 1965 1967 Scarborough Branch
John Toase Toots Minley 1978 1992 Scarborough Branch
Chris Kitching Topher 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1974 1978 Gloucester Branch
Chris Kitching Topher 11 Squadron Ripon 1978 1980 Gloucester Branch
Chris Kitching Topher 51 Squadron Ripon 1980 1981 Gloucester Branch

Pages