Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick namesort descending Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Wilf Waller Wilf 37 Squadron Osnabruck 1972 1975 test
Wilf Waller Wilf Nienburg 1975 1976 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 11 Squadron Ripon 1976 1981 test
Wilf Waller Wilf York 1981 1983 test
Wilf Waller Wilf Chattenden 1983 1985 test
Wilf Waller Wilf A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1960 1963 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 8 Squadron Tidworth 1971 1973 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki HQ 22 Engr Regt Tidworth 1973 1973 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 1TRRE Cove 1973 1974 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 3 TRRE Cove 1974 1975 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki RSME Chattenden 1974 1975 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1977 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 23 Squadron Hameln 1977 1979 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 1TRRE Cove 1970 1971 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie Dover 1968 1971
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 1971 1975
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1968 1971 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie 45 Squadron Nienburg 1971 1971 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 1971 1974 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1975 1975 test
Nicholas (Nick) Wilkins Wilkie 55 Squadron Cove 1972 1972
Nicholas (Nick) Wilkins Wilkie 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1972 1976
Nicholas (Nick) Wilkins Wilkie CVHQ Cove 1976 1978
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1975 1975
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie 66 Squadron Dover 1985 1986 Ripon Branch
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie 42 Squadron Hameln 1986 1988 Ripon Branch
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie RSME Chatham 1988 1989 Ripon Branch
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie HQ Engineer Resources Long Marston 1989 1993 Ripon Branch
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1989 1992
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 12 Squadron Antrim 1992 1996
Mark Wilkinson Wilky Belfast 1996 1999
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 22 Squadron Wimbish 1999 2004
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 65 Squadron Hameln 2004 2006
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 45 Squadron Hameln 2008 2010
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 65 Squadron Hameln 2010 2012
John Wilkinson Wilky 24 Squadron Chatham 1978 1981 Wakefield Branch
Rob Wilkinson Wilky 51 Squadron Waterbeach 1971 1974 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1974 1977 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky 30 Squadron Iserlohn 1978 1981 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1981 1985 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky 51 Squadron Ripon 1984 1988 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1968 1971 test
Tony Williams Will 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1986
Tony Williams Will 71 Squadron Hameln 1985 1990
Tony Williams Will B Company Chepstow 1979 1981
Marc Williamson Will 49 Squadron Chattenden 1987 1993
Marc Williamson Will 4 Sqn Nienburg 1984 1987
William Matthews Will 6 Squadron Tidworth 1997 2003 Andover and Winchester Branch
William Matthews Will 63 Squadron Minley 2003 2006 Andover and Winchester Branch
William Matthews Will 6 Squadron Tidworth 2003 2008 Andover and Winchester Branch
William Matthews Will 29 Squadron Paderborn 2008 2012 Andover and Winchester Branch
William Matthews Will HQ 8 Force Engr Bde Upavon 2012 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
William Matthews Will 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 1996 1996 Andover and Winchester Branch
William Matthews Will 55 Squadron Minley 1996 1997 Andover and Winchester Branch
William Matthews Will Army School Mechanical Transport - DST Leconfield 1997 1997 Andover and Winchester Branch
Rodger Williams Will 60 Squadron Shorncliffe 1964 1964 Maidstone Branch
Rodger Williams Will 1TRRE Farnborough 1963 1964 Maidstone Branch
William Thomson Will 13 Squadron Hermitage 2002 2008 Reading & West Berks Branch
William Thomson Will JHCFS Aldergrove 2008 2010 Reading & West Berks Branch
William Thomson Will HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Saffron Walden 2010 2013 Reading & West Berks Branch

Pages