Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick namesort descending Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Keith Thompson Tomo RSME Chatham 1996 1997
Keith Thompson Tomo TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Birkenhead 1997 1999
Keith Thompson Tomo HQ 22 Engr Regt Tidworth 2002 2002
Howard Tomlinson Tomo 54 Squadron Singapore 1966 1968 Hull Branch
Howard Tomlinson Tomo HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1970 1972 Hull Branch
Howard Tomlinson Tomo 34 Squadron Tidworth 1968 1970 Hull Branch
Howard Tomlinson Tomo 40 AESG Willich 1964 1966 Hull Branch
Howard Tomlinson Tomo Borneo 1966 1966 Hull Branch
Howard Tomlinson Tomo 33 Squadron Longmoor 1972 1974 Hull Branch
Thomas O'loughlin tomo RSME Chatham 1978 1982
Graham Tomlinson Tomo 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1984 1987 St Helens Branch
Graham Tomlinson Tomo 1 Squadron Nienburg 1987 1990 St Helens Branch
Alexander Thomson Tomo Army Training Regiment Lichfield 2003 2003 Medway Branch
Alexander Thomson Tomo 55 Squadron Minley 2003 2004 Medway Branch
Alexander Thomson Tomo 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2004 2004 Medway Branch
Alexander Thomson Tomo 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2004 2012 Medway Branch
Chris Thomas Tomo 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2006 2008 Lichfield and Tamworth Branch
Mark Tomlinson Tomo 50 Squadron Maidstone 2003 2008 test
Mark Tomlinson Tomo 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2008 2011 test
Nic Tomkins Tomo 49 Squadron Chattenden 1976 1978 Bomb Disposal
Daniel Thompson Tomo 42 Squadron Hameln 1964 1968 Medway Branch
Daniel Thompson Tomo 44 Squadron Hameln 1970 1974 Medway Branch
Daniel Thompson Tomo 17 Squadron Chattenden 1968 1970 Medway Branch
Daniel Thompson Tomo 34 Squadron Tidworth 1974 1976 Medway Branch
gary tomlinson tomo 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1978 1982 test
gary tomlinson tomo 34 Squadron Kenya 1980 1981 test
gary tomlinson tomo Italy 1978 1978 test
Guy Thomas Tomo 32 Squadron Ripon 1987 1991 Derby Branch
Guy Thomas Tomo 1st Fortress STRE Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 1991 1993 Derby Branch
Guy Thomas Tomo 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1993 1994 Derby Branch
Guy Thomas Tomo 86 Trg Sqn RE Chepstow 1985 1987 Derby Branch
Nic Tomkins Tomo 8 Squadron Tidworth 1978 1979 Bomb Disposal
Nic Tomkins Tomo 1TRRE Cove 1975 1976 Bomb Disposal
TOM DAVISON tomski 51 Squadron Waterbeach 1974 1977 Newcastle Branch
TOM DAVISON tomski 49 Squadron Chattenden 1970 1974 Newcastle Branch
TOM DAVISON tomski 44 Squadron Paderborn 1967 1970 Newcastle Branch
TOM DAVISON tomski 63 Squadron Aden 1964 1967 Newcastle Branch
TOM DAVISON tomski 3 Squadron Tidworth 1962 1964 Newcastle Branch
Anthony Fordham Tone Andover 1952 1956 test
phil rawlings toni---rawlo 65 Squadron Hameln 1963 1966 Nottingham Branch
phil rawlings toni---rawlo 521 STRE Maidstone 1967 1970 Nottingham Branch
phil rawlings toni---rawlo 44 Squadron Hameln 1970 1973 Nottingham Branch
Simon Tonks Tonka 13 Squadron Hermitage 1986 1989 test
Simon Tonks Tonka E Company Chepstow 1984 1986 test
anthony pearce tony 37 Squadron Osnabruck 1964 1966 Colchester and District Branch
anthony pearce tony Portsmouth 1966 1968 Colchester and District Branch
anthony pearce tony 49 Squadron Chattenden 1968 1970 Colchester and District Branch
anthony pearce tony 55 Squadron Cove 1970 1971 Colchester and District Branch
Anthony Bartlett RIP Tony 45 Squadron Nienburg 1962 1964
tony hughes tony 5 Squadron Iserlohn 1973 1980
tony hughes tony 50 Squadron Maidstone 1980 1983
tony hughes tony B Squadron JLRRE Dover 1971 1973
anthony phillips tony A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1967 1970
anthony phillips tony 45 Squadron Nienburg 1970 1974
anthony phillips tony 32 Squadron Ripon 1974 1980
anthony phillips tony Loan Service Oman 1980 1982
anthony phillips tony 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1982 1987
anthony phillips tony RSME Chattenden 1987 1991
Anthony Kell Tony 51 Squadron Ripon 1998 2003 Sunderland Branch
Thomas Galbraith tony 33 Squadron Cyprus 1965 1967

Pages