Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick namesort descending Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Iain Mackinnon Wilf HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 2010 2012 Forth Valley Branch
Iain Mackinnon Wilf 54 Squadron Dover 1977 1978 Forth Valley Branch
Paul Wilson Wilf A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1971 1974
Paul Wilson Wilf 3 TRRE Cove 1974 1974
Paul Wilson Wilf 7 Squadron Hohne 1974 1977
Paul Wilson Wilf 7 Squadron Nienburg 1977 1979
Paul Wilson Wilf 4 Sqn Nienburg 1979 1981
mark wilson wilf 29 Squadron Hameln 1988 1993 Bradford Branch
mark wilson wilf 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1993 1997 Bradford Branch
Paul Wilkinson Wilf 2 Squadron Hohne 1994 1997 Edinburgh Branch
Paul Wilkinson Wilf Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 1997 2000 Edinburgh Branch
Paul Wilkinson Wilf 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1991 1992 Edinburgh Branch
Paul Wilkinson Wilf 82 Trg Squadron Chepstow 1992 1992 Edinburgh Branch
Paul Wilkinson Wilf 2 Squadron Munster 1993 1994 Edinburgh Branch
gary boreham wilf 26 Squadron Hohne 1975 1977 Woolwich Branch
gary boreham wilf 50 Squadron Maidstone 1972 1975 Woolwich Branch
gary boreham wilf 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1977 1979 Woolwich Branch
mark wilson wilf Hameln 1988 1993 Bradford Branch
Wilf Waller Wilf 48 Squadron Ripon 1963 1966 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 1TRRE Farnborough 1966 1967 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1967 1970 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 1TRRE Farnborough 1970 1972 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 37 Squadron Osnabruck 1972 1975 test
Wilf Waller Wilf Nienburg 1975 1976 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 11 Squadron Ripon 1976 1981 test
Wilf Waller Wilf York 1981 1983 test
Wilf Waller Wilf Chattenden 1983 1985 test
Wilf Waller Wilf A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1960 1963 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 8 Squadron Tidworth 1971 1973 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki HQ 22 Engr Regt Tidworth 1973 1973 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 1TRRE Cove 1973 1974 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 3 TRRE Cove 1974 1975 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki RSME Chattenden 1974 1975 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1977 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 23 Squadron Hameln 1977 1979 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 1TRRE Cove 1970 1971 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie Dover 1968 1971
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 1971 1975
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1968 1971 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie 45 Squadron Nienburg 1971 1971 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 1971 1974 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1975 1975 test
Nicholas (Nick) Wilkins Wilkie 55 Squadron Cove 1972 1972
Nicholas (Nick) Wilkins Wilkie 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1972 1976
Nicholas (Nick) Wilkins Wilkie CVHQ Cove 1976 1978
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1975 1975
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie 66 Squadron Dover 1985 1986 Ripon Branch
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie 42 Squadron Hameln 1986 1988 Ripon Branch
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie RSME Chatham 1988 1989 Ripon Branch
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie HQ Engineer Resources Long Marston 1989 1993 Ripon Branch
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1989 1992
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 12 Squadron Antrim 1992 1996
Mark Wilkinson Wilky Belfast 1996 1999
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 22 Squadron Wimbish 1999 2004
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 65 Squadron Hameln 2004 2006
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 45 Squadron Hameln 2008 2010
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 65 Squadron Hameln 2010 2012
John Wilkinson Wilky 24 Squadron Chatham 1978 1981 Wakefield Branch
Rob Wilkinson Wilky 51 Squadron Waterbeach 1971 1974 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1974 1977 test

Pages