Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick namesort ascending Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Gordon wood Woody Battlefield Engineering Wing Minley 1994 1996 Minley Branch
Gordon wood Woody HQ 36 Engineer Regt Maidstone 1996 1998 Minley Branch
Gordon wood Woody 58 Squadron Wimbish 1998 2001 Minley Branch
Gordon wood Woody HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 2001 2004 Minley Branch
Gordon wood Woody HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 2001 2004 Minley Branch
Gordon wood Woody HQ 8 Force Engr Bde Wilton 2004 2008 Minley Branch
Gordon wood Woody HQ 8 Force Engr Bde Wilton 2004 2008 Minley Branch
Gordon wood Woody Battlefield Engineering Wing Minley 2008 2011 Minley Branch
Gordon wood Woody Army Careers Information Office Careers Office 2011 2015 Minley Branch
dave woodthorpe woody 25 Squadron Osnabruck 1983 1986 South Humberside Branch
John Wood Woody 60 Squadron Maidstone 1970 1972 Leicester Branch
graham wood woody 30 Squadron Iserlohn 1976 1979 Ripon Branch
graham wood woody 30 Squadron Iserlohn 1976 1979 Ripon Branch
John Wood Woody 4 Sqn Osnabruck 1999 2004 Dundee Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody 40 AESG Willich 1967 1971 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody Herford 1971 1974 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody AMF(L) Tidworth 1974 1976 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody 40 AESG Willich 1976 1979 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1979 1980 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody Newcastle 1980 1982 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody 65 Squadron Hameln 1982 1985 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody 8 Squadron Tidworth 1985 1987 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody Falklands 1987 1987 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody 1 Engineering Stores Depot Long Marston 1987 1988 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody RSME Chatham 1988 1988 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody Norway 1975 1975 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody Sardinia 1976 1976 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody Belize 1979 1980 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody Germany 1981 1981 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody Cyprus 1986 1986 Thanet Branch
Kenneth Wood Woody Canada 1983 1983 Thanet Branch
Mark Woods Woodsy 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1992 South Humberside Branch
Brian Woods Woodsy 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1995 1997 Preston Branch
Brian Woods Woodsy 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1990 1991 Preston Branch
Brian Woods Woodsy 3 Squadron Tidworth 1992 1993 Preston Branch
Brian Woods Woodsy RSME Chatham 1993 1994 Preston Branch
Brian Woods Woodsy 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1991 1992 Preston Branch
david wood woodey 8 Squadron Tidworth 1967 1969 Nottingham Branch
david wood woodey 73 Squadron Hameln 1969 1972 Nottingham Branch
stuart gilham wonkywheels Berlin 1968 1971 Bradford Branch
stuart gilham wonkywheels Cove 1971 1974 Bradford Branch
stuart gilham wonkywheels 38 Squadron Berlin 1968 1971 Bradford Branch
Simon Wellen Womble 50 Squadron Maidstone 1982 1984 Maidstone Branch
Simon Wellen Womble A Company Chepstow 1980 1982 Maidstone Branch
Simon Wellen Womble 25 Squadron Osnabruck 1984 1985 Maidstone Branch
Simon Wellen Womble 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1985 1986 Maidstone Branch
Simon Wellen Womble 24 Squadron Chattenden 1986 1988 Maidstone Branch
Simon Wellen Womble 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1988 1990 Maidstone Branch
stephen russell wolfie Ripon 1985 1988 test
stephen russell wolfie Ripon 1985 1988 test
stephen russell wolfie 1 Squadron Nienburg 1982 1984 test
stephen russell wolfie Mech Training Wing Chatham 1984 1985 test
Richard Wolstenholme Wolfe 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1987 1990 Stafford Branch
Richard Wolstenholme Wolfe 26 Squadron Munsterlager 1990 1992 Stafford Branch
Richard Wolstenholme Wolfe 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1985 1986 Stafford Branch
Richard Wolstenholme Wolfe 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1986 1987 Stafford Branch
Robin Stokes Wobbly/Percy 29 Squadron Hameln 1982 1985
Robin Stokes Wobbly/Percy 61 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1989
Robin Stokes Wobbly/Percy Counter Terrorism Search Wing Chattenden 1989 1992
Robin Stokes Wobbly/Percy 54 Squadron Dover 1981 1982

Pages