Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadronsort descending City Start year End year Local REA
john prestage JP Tidworth 1959 1960 Hull Branch
GORDON AGNEW aggie Antrim 2007 2010 Plant Branch
Ernest Andrews Andy Australia 1963 1963 West London Branch
Ernest Andrews Andy Ripon 1963 1965 West London Branch
Ernest Andrews Andy Paderborn 1959 1962 West London Branch
Andrew Wilson Andy "Taff... Chepstow 1980 1981
brian fleck geordie Chepstow 1975 1977 test
brian fleck geordie Farnborough 1977 1978 test
John Stopforth Christmas Island 1958 1958 test
John Stopforth Osnabruck 1957 1957 test
john kendall geordie Catterick 1975 1975
Richard Dows Dicky Belfast 1976 1977 Cardiff Branch
Mark Burton Scouse Cyprus 1981 1983 Gloucester Branch
NIGEL DALY TITCH Chepstow 1969 1971 Newcastle Branch
Barry Stevenson Chattenden 1979 1981 Barnsley Branch
Roy Davies Scouse Nienburg 1967 1970 Maidstone Branch
ian coulthard dinga Newcastle 2000 2012 test
Bill Hammond Warrington 1979 1981 Manchester Branch
Bryan J Greer Jock Singapore 1971 1973 Edinburgh Branch
John Duke Jack-jock-dukey Barton Stacey 1973 1975 Southampton Branch
Roger Hughes Cove 1970 1970 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Roger Hughes Cyprus 1971 1974 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Roger Hughes Dusseldorf 1974 1978 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Roger Hughes London 1978 1979 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Robert Cooper-Tomkins Tara Swansea 2009 2010 Monmouth Branch
daniel cameron danny Munsterlager 1990 1992 Medway Branch
Peter Holland Dutch Birmingham 1965 1979 test
andy tustin Willich 1987 1992 Gloucester Branch
Adam Skelley Arborfield 2001 2001 Bomb Disposal
Adrian Lee Ade Maidstone 1980 1982 Maidstone Branch
Adrian Mills Milly Iserlohn 1979 1979 test
Glyn Aguirre Aggy Kinloss 2013 2014 Gloucester Branch
alan prince matt Bovington 1983 1984 Bath and West Wilts Branch
aidan shoebridge Dusseldorf 1963 1966 Reading & West Berks Branch
andy dixon dixie Chatham 2002 2004 Taunton Branch
andy dixon dixie Waterbeach 1999 2001 Taunton Branch
al Prescott Dover 1974 1975 Derby Branch
al Prescott sennelager 1987 1988 Derby Branch
al Prescott Chattenden 1988 1990 Derby Branch
al Prescott Minley 2000 2003 Derby Branch
alan waugh Al Australia 2006 2013 test
Alan Armstrong Norway 1982 1985 Reading & West Berks Branch
Alan Armstrong Belize 1978 1978 Reading & West Berks Branch
Alan Broadhurst Snowy/ sparks sennelager 1968 1971 Walsall Branch
Alan Christie Jock Iserlohn 1973 1974 test
Alan Laing Al Maidstone 1990 1993
Alan Milner hightower Tidworth 1977 1979 Bath and West Wilts Branch
Alan Stockton Aden 1964 1964 Manchester Branch
Alan Richardson Aldershot 1969 1972 Minley Branch
Alan Richardson Barton Stacey 1979 1981 Minley Branch
alan kaemena Big K Cyprus 1972 1974 Ripon Branch
alan kaemena Big K Hameln 1974 1977 Ripon Branch
alan kaemena Big K Munsterlager 1983 1985 Ripon Branch
alan keary scouse Mill Hill 1980 2002 test
Alan Birchmore Al Chatham 2010 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch
Alan Birchmore Al Kenya 2013 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
alexander roulstone rolly Nottingham 1999 2003 Nottingham Branch
Alan Beech Maidstone 1979 1985 test
allan connolly geordie Malaysia 1969 1970 test
Allen Forder Percy Harrogate 1957 1960 Medway Branch

Pages