Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadronsort descending City Start year End year Local REA
David Hall Various Satellite Units Belize 1976 1977 Medway Branch
Chris WELCH Various Satellite Units Belize 1974 1975
James McIntosh MAC Various Satellite Units Belize 1982 1982
Roy Hickman Various Satellite Units Belize 1979 1980
Roger SMITH REMRO Glasgow 1991 1994
Brandon Wellard REMRO Glasgow 2001 2003
Brandon Wellard REMRO Glasgow 2011 2012
Roy Harrison 'H' REMRO Glasgow 2007 2010 Paisley Branch
John McKenna Mac REMRO Glasgow 1989 1991
John Gallimore REMRO Glasgow 1991 1993 test
David Hornby REMRO Glasgow 1988 1991 test
Thomas McKeever REMRO Glasgow 1954 1956 Glasgow Branch
David MacKinnon REMRO Glasgow 1994 2000 Birmingham Branch
Neil Stock Stumps REMRO Glasgow 2000 2001
Chris Hencher Hench REMRO Glasgow 2007 2008 Preston Branch
Stuart Cunane REMRO Glasgow 2013 2015 test
Andrew Weston Andy HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1969 1971 Edinburgh Branch
Greg Wilson HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1986 1988
Maurice Stokes ratfink HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1969 1971 Medway Branch
Barry Prior BP HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1966 1968 Plant Branch
david clements clem HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1967 1969 Thanet Branch
James Kidd Jim HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 2000 2002
jeff packer HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1967 1969 Thanet Branch
Gareth Libbey HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 2012 2014 Central London Branch
Kevin O'Keefe KP HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1987 1990
Roger SMITH HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1968 1968
Mark Quince HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1996 1999
Nigel Rudsdale Dins HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 2004 2006
Mark Ryalls HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 2008 2009 Minley Branch
Con McCormick mac HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1986 1988
Dave Bradley HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1999 2001 Blackpool Branch
Ray Croft Animal/Beast HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1975 1976 Eastbourne Branch
Scott Jarvis-Eames Rivet HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 1993 1995 test
william aspinall bill 520 STRE Barton Stacey 1976 1978 Nottingham Branch
alan hodge 520 STRE Barton Stacey 1977 1979 Weymouth Branch
Mark Keddie Keds 520 STRE Chilwell 1993 1995 Norwich Branch
Martin Griffett 520 STRE Barton Stacey 1981 1982 West London Branch
colin falgate foggy 520 STRE Chilwell 1985 1995 test
colin falgate foggy 520 STRE Chilwell 1985 1995 test
Roger SMITH 520 STRE Barton Stacey 1978 1980
Stan Cooper 520 STRE Barton Stacey 1956 1956
Anthony Eaton Tony 520 STRE Barton Stacey 1980 1984 Thanet Branch
Roger SMITH Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1986 1988
Tam Pearce Tam Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1998 2000
Peter Shimmon Alfie Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1982 1984
Craig Lawson Edd Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 2008 2010
Chris Cunningham Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1988 1990 Commando
James Hopgood Chiefy Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1972 1974
Thomas Evans taff Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1971 1972
John Rose Rosey Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1981 1983 Cambridge Branch
phil Smith smudger Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1979 1982 Bristol Branch
Donald Richardson Ricky Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1963 1965 test
Brian Horne Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1986 1989 Northern Ireland Branch
ashley kirk ginge Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 2001 2001 Norwich Branch
David Hornby Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1977 1979 test
Brian Atkinson Geordie Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1987 1989 test
ray cook mary Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1973 1975 Eastbourne Branch
richard mercer tich joe Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1972 1974 St Helens Branch
paul ward gonzo Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1979 1983 Peterborough Branch
Alan Egerton Edge Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 1967 1969 Leicester Branch

Pages