Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadronsort ascending City Start year End year Local REA
Norman Acourt Reb Wainscott 1972 1975 Manchester Branch
Norman Acourt Reb Germany 1985 1985 Manchester Branch
Larry Larry Larry Ripon 1965 1967 Medway Branch
Del Cooper Delboy (Tommy) Chepstow 1993 1994 Norwich Branch
ROGER PRICE Osnabruck 1965 1972 Chesterfield Branch
William Grant France 1916 1918 test
William Grant France 1916 1918 test
Peter Stedman Hameln 1965 1969 Southampton Branch
David Laird Nienburg 1968 1968 Medway Branch
Gary Peacock Geordie Dover 1976 1977 Cambridge Branch
Leonard Myerson Paul Perham Down 1953 1954 Brighton Branch
stephen peters mary Hameln 1978 1980 Wakefield Branch
roland anthony Parkinson tony Cyprus 1973 1974 Chester Branch
Terence mulholland Terry Waterbeach 1972 1973 Manchester Branch
Stace Whitehead Stace Kuwait 1990 1991 Wakefield Branch
Terry Ricketts Rick or Tez Osnabruck 1983 1985 Doncaster Branch
Paul O'driscoll Od Chattenden 1991 1996 Long Marston Branch
Paul O'driscoll Od Antrim 1996 1996 Long Marston Branch
Edward Plunkett Plunks Cyprus 1997 1999 Lanarkshire Branch
steven byrne scouse Chepstow 1982 1984 test
steven byrne scouse Munsterlager 1984 1986 test
steven byrne scouse Osnabruck 1986 1990 test
Darren Lucas Dazza Hameln 1994 1997 Colchester and District Branch
stephen harris stevo Maidstone 1981 1984 Gloucester Branch
Paul Bolstridge Chattenden 1990 1991 Nottingham Branch
PAUL BRIDGE bridgey Falklands 1995 1995 test
Steve Wee Waterbeach 1979 1984 Cambridge Branch
Brian Ryder Chepstow 1970 1973 Commando
Terry Carden TC Bassingbourn 1996 1996 Central London Branch
Terry Carden TC Camberley - GIB Barracks 1996 1997 Central London Branch
Kenneth McCormick Mack Hong Kong 1984 1986 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Kenneth McCormick Mack Dortmund 1986 1989 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Kenneth McCormick Mack Lisburn 1989 1992 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Kenneth McCormick Mack BATUS Canada 1987 1987 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Kenneth McCormick Mack Rheindahlen 1996 2002 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Kenneth McCormick Mack Belize 1997 1998 Postal and Courier Services Branch
graham bielby king rat Britain 1966 1973 test
Chad Choudhary chad Osnabruck 1996 1998 test
stuart gray jock Chepstow 1980 1982 Forth Valley Branch
colvin long Charlie Paderborn 1969 1971 test
robert ritchie big nose Dover 1977 1978 Edinburgh Branch
alan kaemena Big K Cyprus 1972 1974 Ripon Branch
alan kaemena Big K Hameln 1974 1977 Ripon Branch
alan kaemena Big K Munsterlager 1983 1985 Ripon Branch
mark kelly-vernon Kellogs Aldershot 2010 2012 West London Branch
Edward Laird Chepstow 1969 1972 Newcastle Branch
Alexander Crowe Alec Christmas Island 1956 1957 test
Steve Stubbs Stubbsy Tidworth 1998 2003 Andover and Winchester Branch
paul rhodes dusty Berlin 1971 1972 Ripon Branch
Neil Lossock snake Germany 1987 1988 Malvern Branch
gareth donnelly gaz Bassingbourn 2004 2005 Hull Branch
gareth donnelly gaz Leconfield 2011 2017 Hull Branch
Shaun Howe Howe Nienburg 1987 1990 Northern Ireland Branch
dominic Hutson dom Camberley - GIB Barracks 1991 1992 Hull Branch
Robin Burrage Paddy Antrim 1986 1989 Northern Ireland Branch
Michael Warren Chaiwallah Belfast 1974 1974 Stafford Branch
STEPHEN BAXTER BIDDY Dover 1978 1979 Luton Branch
lee wickson sticky Osnabruck 1997 1998 test
david williams lovelyboy Monmouth 1973 1985 Newport and Cwmbran Branch
Darren Woodgate Woody Osnabruck 1986 1989 Bradford Branch

Pages