Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Lee Merriman 31 Squadron Hohne 2012 2017 Maidstone Branch
John McCrindle mac 15 Squadron Ripon 2012 2014 Cambridge Branch
Jeff Capes Jeff 3 Squadron Perham Down 2012 2015 Manchester Branch
Neil Gwatkin Gwatty 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2012 2013 test
Craig Webb Webby HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Wimbish 2012 2014 Gloucester Branch
Stuart Rankin Stu 24 Squadron Chatham 2012 2013 Medway Branch
Mark Traynor Mak HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Wimbish 2012 2013 Ripon Branch
Samuel Robinson Robbo TA - 108 Field Squadron (W) Swansea 2012 2030 Swansea Branch
Chris Coggins Cogs TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 2012 2014 Newcastle Branch
Paul Allen Scouse 44 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2013 test
Philip Green Phil 3 Squadron Tidworth 2012 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
Dean Treeby 522 STRE Chilwell 2012 2014 Nottingham Branch
Paul Duffin Duffs Loan Service Italy 2012 2014 Survey (Geographic) Branch
MONICA JEFFERIES Mon 77 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2014 test
Gareth Libbey HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 2012 2014 Central London Branch
Damien Jones Damo 12 Squadron Woodbridge 2012 2014 Plant Branch
Ian Storey Stoz 31 Squadron Hohne 2012 2015 Newcastle Branch
Dave Holland Dutch 7 Squadron Ripon 2012 2015 Nottingham Branch
Matt Whittaker Matt 22 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2014
Mark Reidy Mark 23 Squadron Hameln 2012 2014 Ripon Branch
Steve Lord Steve 43 Squadron Chilwell 2012 2013 Derby Branch
David Woodliff Wooody Defence EOD School Bicester 2012 2014 Whitby Branch
Simon Broadway Si 43 Squadron Chilwell 2012 2012 Brighton Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 4 Sqn Ripon 2012 2014 Bristol Branch
David Rae 49 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Edinburgh Branch
annon Seaton 521 STRE Chilwell 2012 2015 Crewe Branch
Terence Parsons Polly 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2012 2013 Cambridge Branch
richard maurins lofty HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2012 2015 Highlands and Islands Branch
Richard Barclay Dog TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Warrington 2012 2013 Chester Branch
Pete Bradley Bradders HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2012 2014 Ripon Branch
Stuart Massey Fergs 62 Wks Gp RE Nottingham 2012 2013 Nottingham Branch
Steve Marsh Steve TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Nottingham 2012 2013 South Humberside Branch
Sean Vickers Vickers TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2012 2013 Wakefield Branch
Ben Monaghan TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Leuchars - see RAF Leuchars 2012 2014 Medway Branch
Si Hilton Si 49 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Cambridge Branch
Charlie Mortlock Andover 2012 2015 test
graeme elstob Cyprus 2012 2015 Ripon Branch
Joe Gabbitas Wimbish 2012 2013 test
Kimble Slaughter Kim Defence EOD School Bicester 2012 2015 St Helens Branch
Andy Wilson 1 Squadron Ripon 2012 2013 test
Iain Charnley 65 Wks Gp RE (V) Chilwell 2012 2015 Luton Branch
Craig Jackson Jacko 4 Sqn Ripon 2012 2015 test
Nick Chadwick Chadders 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2012 2015 Cardiff Branch
Craig Matthews Bernie 15 Squadron Ripon 2012 2014 Manchester Branch
Simon Nelson Sid CRE (Airfields) RAF Brize Norton 2012 2014 test
Stuart Ferguson Fergie 6 Squadron Tidworth 2012 2014 test
Mark Collins Marcus 44 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2016 Medway Branch
Mark Morgan 14 Squadron Moenchengladbach 2012 2013 Norwich Branch
Gary Evans Gaz 21 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Medway Branch
Darren Hargreaves Greavsie 26 Squadron Hohne 2012 2015 Doncaster Branch
Bob Morgan 65 Squadron Hameln 2012 2013 Maidstone Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo Hameln 2012 2013 Newcastle Branch
Thomas Mccollin Tom 37 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2016 Hull Branch
Robert Savage Robbie savage HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2012 2016 Stafford Branch
Rob McInerney the blade 22 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Chester Branch
Barry Skelly Baz HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2012 2016 Highlands and Islands Branch
Mark Stevens Giggsy RE Support Troop Bovington 2012 2013 Southampton Branch
Shaun Cooper coops TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 2012 2014 Armoured
Terry Kelly Dad/ tez Hohne 2012 2016 test
Mick Shores Mick 65 Squadron Hameln 2012 2013 Doncaster Branch

Pages