Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Tim Rayner 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2012 2014 Cambridge Branch
Lenny Lennox Lenny 7 Squadron Ripon 2012 2013 Ripon Branch
Jon Dolman The lung, Cave,... RETA (Training Unit for TA) Aldershot 2012 2014 Newton Abbot Branch
Terry Proud Tez 2 Squadron Hohne 2012 2014 Nottingham Branch
William Reilly Bill Andover 2012 2019 Birmingham Branch
Allen Beck TA - 131 Indep Commando Sqn Birmingham 2013 2043 Birmingham Branch
Richard Barclay Dog TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2013 2015 Chester Branch
steven smart steve Kinloss 2013 2015 Highlands and Islands Branch
Stuart Chadwick Chadderz 30 Squadron Tidworth 2013 2014 Taunton Branch
Kevin Dickson HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2013 2014 Glasgow Branch
Stuart Massey Fergs 43 Squadron Chilwell 2013 2015 Nottingham Branch
Chris Seymour JSSU Cyprus 2013 2014 Cambridge Branch
Jay Lees 65 Squadron Hameln 2013 2014 test
Alan Birchmore Al Kenya 2013 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
Ryan Westwood Aldershot 2013 2019 Minley Branch
Kevin Kiely Kev Kinloss 2013 2015 Wakefield Branch
marc scott scotty York 2013 2016 Sunderland Branch
Richard Walsh Richy Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2013 Leicester Branch
Richard Walsh Richy Battlefield Engineering Wing Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2015 Leicester Branch
Mark Graham Jock Army Careers Information Office Careers Office 2013 2015 Peterborough Branch
STEFFAN Wright Steff 29 EOD and Search Group Aldershot 2013 2015 Bomb Disposal
Andrew Horton H 4 Sqn Ripon 2013 2015
John Wise Ernie British Army Training Liason Staff Kenya Kenya 2013 2013 Leeds Branch
John Wise Ernie Joint Air Transport Establishment RAF Brize Norton 2013 2015 Leeds Branch
Mark Burge Max 64 Squadron Hameln 2013 2014 Birkenhead Branch
Mark Morgan 14 Squadron RAF Wyton 2013 2013 Norwich Branch
jon wainwright TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2013 2014 test
William Thomson Will School of Military Survey Hermitage 2013 2016 Reading & West Berks Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo Personnel Recovery Unit Aldershot 2013 2014 Newcastle Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo Defence Medical Rehabilitation Centre, Headley Court Epsom 2013 2015 Newcastle Branch
Andrew Pearce Andy HQ 8 Force Engr Bde Upavon 2013 2015
Mick Shores Mick 4 Sqn Ripon 2013 2014 Doncaster Branch
Martin Taylor Ginge 7 Squadron Ripon 2013 2014 Ripon Branch
Lenny Lennox Lenny 12 Squadron Woodbridge 2013 2015 Ripon Branch
Josh Branley 30 Squadron Tidworth 2013 2017 Andover and Winchester Branch
Dave Brown Dave BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 2013 2016 Peterborough Branch
Andy Moses Remi RAF Wittering 2013 2020
Stewart Plummer Smiler 17 Squadron Wimbish 2013 2013 test
Andrew Pitt Pitty AUS 2nd Combat Engineer Regiment Enoggera 2013 2015 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Neil Skivington Skiviey/geordie 521 STRE Chilwell 2013 2013 Leicester Branch
Brian Eshelby Esh Capability Directorate Information Blandford Forum 2013 2015 Weymouth Branch
Phil Roby Birmingham 2013 2013
Dane Winter Bernie 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2016 Colchester and District Branch
Paul McKnight Morph/Mac TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Leuchars - see RAF Leuchars 2013 2013 Dundee Branch
Paul Calvert Cal 33 Squadron Tidworth 2013 2014 Cyprus Branch
John McCartney Fester British Army Training Liason Staff Kenya Kenya 2013 2013 Hull Branch
John McCartney Fester 73 Squadron Ripon 2013 2013 Hull Branch
David Nash Dave 62 Wks Gp RE Nottingham 2013 2015
simon spence si Ripon 2013 2015 test
simon spence si Ripon 2013 2015 test
Martin Mogford Moggy Defence Infrastructure Organisation Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 2013 2015 Gibraltar Branch
thomas barraclough taff Sandhurst 2013 2013 Pembroke Dock Branch
Keith Williams Taff Enoggera 2013 2014 Commando
Mark Hood Rob 36 Squadron Chatham 2013 2017 Medway Branch
gareth roper ropes British Army Training Liason Staff Kenya Kenya 2013 2014 Amphibious
Michael Kirkham-Ingram K I 26 Squadron Hohne 2013 2013 Medway Branch
Dave Heal Dave HQ Combat Engineer School Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2015 Cambridge Branch
Dan Cooper Coops Anywhere in Brunei Brunei 2013 2015 test
Andy Dodson Andy Loan & Exchange Service Canada 2013 2015
Philip Roberts Tweeky Army School Mechanical Transport - DST Leconfield 2013 2013 Northern Ireland Branch

Pages