Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Thomas Mccollin Tom 37 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2016 Hull Branch
Robert Savage Robbie savage HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2012 2016 Stafford Branch
Rob McInerney the blade 22 Squadron Wimbish 2012 2013 Chester Branch
Barry Skelly Baz HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2012 2016 Highlands and Islands Branch
Mark Stevens Giggsy RE Support Troop Bovington 2012 2013 Southampton Branch
Shaun Cooper coops TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 2012 2014 Armoured
Terry Kelly Dad/ tez Hohne 2012 2016 test
Mick Shores Mick 65 Squadron Hameln 2012 2013 Doncaster Branch
tanya bansal tanyabansal 19 Squadron Barton Stacey 2012 2015 test
James Jabangwe Jaba 37 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2013 test
Bryan Green Bill HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2012 2017 test
Christy Pritchard Pritch 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2012 2014 Chester Branch
Christy Pritchard Pritch HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2012 2014 Chester Branch
Tim Rayner 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2012 2014 Cambridge Branch
Lenny Lennox Lenny 7 Squadron Ripon 2012 2013 Ripon Branch
Jon Dolman The lung, Cave,... RETA (Training Unit for TA) Aldershot 2012 2014 Newton Abbot Branch
Terry Proud Tez 2 Squadron Hohne 2012 2014 Nottingham Branch
William Reilly Bill Andover 2012 2019 Birmingham Branch
Allen Beck TA - 131 Indep Commando Sqn Birmingham 2013 2043 Birmingham Branch
Richard Barclay Dog TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2013 2015 Chester Branch
steven smart steve Kinloss 2013 2015 Highlands and Islands Branch
Stuart Chadwick Chadderz 30 Squadron Tidworth 2013 2014 Taunton Branch
Kevin Dickson HQ 39 Engineer Regt Kinloss 2013 2014 Glasgow Branch
Stuart Massey Fergs 43 Squadron Chilwell 2013 2015 Nottingham Branch
Chris Seymour JSSU Cyprus 2013 2014 Cambridge Branch
Jay Lees 65 Squadron Hameln 2013 2014 test
Alan Birchmore Al Kenya 2013 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
Ryan Westwood Aldershot 2013 2019 Minley Branch
Kevin Kiely Kev Kinloss 2013 2015 Wakefield Branch
marc scott scotty York 2013 2016 Sunderland Branch
Richard Walsh Richy Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2013 Leicester Branch
Richard Walsh Richy Battlefield Engineering Wing Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2015 Leicester Branch
Mark Graham Jock Army Careers Information Office Careers Office 2013 2015 Peterborough Branch
STEFFAN Wright Steff 29 EOD and Search Group Aldershot 2013 2015 Bomb Disposal
Andrew Horton H 4 Sqn Ripon 2013 2015
John Wise Ernie British Army Training Liason Staff Kenya Kenya 2013 2013 Leeds Branch
John Wise Ernie Joint Air Transport Establishment RAF Brize Norton 2013 2015 Leeds Branch
Mark Burge Max 64 Squadron Hameln 2013 2014 Birkenhead Branch
Mark Morgan 14 Squadron RAF Wyton 2013 2013 Norwich Branch
jon wainwright TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2013 2014 test
William Thomson Will School of Military Survey Hermitage 2013 2016 Reading & West Berks Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo Personnel Recovery Unit Aldershot 2013 2014 Newcastle Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo Defence Medical Rehabilitation Centre, Headley Court Epsom 2013 2015 Newcastle Branch
Andrew Pearce Andy HQ 8 Force Engr Bde Upavon 2013 2015
Mick Shores Mick 4 Sqn Ripon 2013 2014 Doncaster Branch
Martin Taylor Ginge 7 Squadron Ripon 2013 2014 Ripon Branch
Lenny Lennox Lenny 12 Squadron Woodbridge 2013 2015 Ripon Branch
Josh Branley 30 Squadron Tidworth 2013 2017 Andover and Winchester Branch
Dave Brown Dave BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 2013 2016 Peterborough Branch
Andy Moses Remi RAF Wittering 2013 2020
Stewart Plummer Smiler 17 Squadron Wimbish 2013 2013 test
Andrew Pitt Pitty AUS 2nd Combat Engineer Regiment Enoggera 2013 2015 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Neil Skivington Skiviey/geordie 521 STRE Chilwell 2013 2013 Leicester Branch
Brian Eshelby Esh Capability Directorate Information Blandford Forum 2013 2015 Weymouth Branch
Phil Roby Birmingham 2013 2013
Dane Winter Bernie 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2013 2016 Colchester and District Branch
Paul McKnight Morph/Mac TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Leuchars - see RAF Leuchars 2013 2013 Dundee Branch
Paul Calvert Cal 33 Squadron Tidworth 2013 2014 Cyprus Branch
John McCartney Fester British Army Training Liason Staff Kenya Kenya 2013 2013 Hull Branch
John McCartney Fester 73 Squadron Ripon 2013 2013 Hull Branch

Pages