Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surnamesort descending Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Chris Wilkins Dick RSME Chatham 1971 1972 Luton Branch
Chris Wilkins Dick Antrim 1972 1972 Luton Branch
Chris Wilkins Dick Antrim 1972 1972 Luton Branch
Chris Wilkins Dick Cyprus 1973 1973 Luton Branch
Chris Wilkins Dick 8 Squadron Tidworth 1973 1973 Luton Branch
Nicholas (Nick) Wilkins Wilkie 55 Squadron Cove 1972 1972
Nicholas (Nick) Wilkins Wilkie 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1972 1976
Nicholas (Nick) Wilkins Wilkie CVHQ Cove 1976 1978
Bob Wilkins Bob TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2011 2016 Walsall Branch
Bob Wilkins Bob 65 Wks Gp RE (V) Chilwell 2011 2017 Walsall Branch
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1989 1992
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 12 Squadron Antrim 1992 1996
Mark Wilkinson Wilky Belfast 1996 1999
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 22 Squadron Wimbish 1999 2004
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 65 Squadron Hameln 2004 2006
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 45 Squadron Hameln 2008 2010
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 65 Squadron Hameln 2010 2012
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie Dover 1968 1971
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 1971 1975
reginald wilkinson TA - 111 Regt RE(V) Farnborough 1973 1980 Southampton Branch
Len Wilkinson 66 Squadron Dover 1980 1981 Doncaster Branch
Len Wilkinson 29 Squadron Hameln 1982 1985 Doncaster Branch
Len Wilkinson RSME Chattenden 1985 1985 Doncaster Branch
Len Wilkinson 15 Squadron Ripon 1985 1989 Doncaster Branch
Len Wilkinson 1TRRE Farnborough 1989 1992 Doncaster Branch
Len Wilkinson HQ Military Works Force Chilwell 1992 1994 Doncaster Branch
Len Wilkinson 522 STRE Hameln 1994 1998 Doncaster Branch
Len Wilkinson Depot Squadron Chatham 1998 2000 Doncaster Branch
Len Wilkinson RSME Chattenden 2000 2003 Doncaster Branch
Paul Wilkinson Wilf 2 Squadron Hohne 1994 1997 Edinburgh Branch
Paul Wilkinson Wilf Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 1997 2000 Edinburgh Branch
Paul Wilkinson Wilf 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1991 1992 Edinburgh Branch
Paul Wilkinson Wilf 82 Trg Squadron Chepstow 1992 1992 Edinburgh Branch
Paul Wilkinson Wilf 2 Squadron Munster 1993 1994 Edinburgh Branch
Dave Wilkinson 29 Squadron Hameln 1978 1980 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1968 1971 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie 45 Squadron Nienburg 1971 1971 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 1971 1974 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1975 1975 test
Malcolm Wilkinson Wilkie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1975 1975
Micheal Wilkinson Newcastle 1980 1983 Newcastle Branch
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 8 Squadron Tidworth 1971 1973 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki HQ 22 Engr Regt Tidworth 1973 1973 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 1TRRE Cove 1973 1974 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 3 TRRE Cove 1974 1975 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki RSME Chattenden 1974 1975 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1977 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 23 Squadron Hameln 1977 1979 test
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 1TRRE Cove 1970 1971 test
John Wilkinson Wilky 24 Squadron Chatham 1978 1981 Wakefield Branch
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie 66 Squadron Dover 1985 1986 Ripon Branch
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie 42 Squadron Hameln 1986 1988 Ripon Branch
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie RSME Chatham 1988 1989 Ripon Branch
Craig Wilkinson Wilkie HQ Engineer Resources Long Marston 1989 1993 Ripon Branch
Rob Wilkinson Wilky 51 Squadron Waterbeach 1971 1974 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1974 1977 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky 30 Squadron Iserlohn 1978 1981 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1981 1985 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky 51 Squadron Ripon 1984 1988 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1968 1971 test

Pages