Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surnamesort descending Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
robert wilson mclovin 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2008 2013 Ripon Branch
Robert Wilson Black Bob 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1978 Brighton Branch
Andy Wilson 65 Squadron Hameln 2000 2005 test
Andy Wilson 32 Squadron Ripon 2005 2007 test
Andy Wilson 32 Squadron Antrim 2007 2010 test
Andy Wilson Catterick 2010 2012 test
Andy Wilson 1 Squadron Ripon 2012 2013 test
Tom Wilson 89 Sqn Chepstow 1990 1992 Survey (Geographic) Branch
Tom Wilson 13 Squadron Hermitage 1993 1995 Survey (Geographic) Branch
Tom Wilson 14 Squadron Moenchengladbach 1995 1997 Survey (Geographic) Branch
PETER WILSON 33 Squadron Antrim 1974 1976 test
Earl Wilson Plug 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1978 1981 Swindon Branch
Earl Wilson Plug 1TRRE Cove 1977 1977 Swindon Branch
Earl Wilson Plug 3 TRRE Cove 1977 1978 Swindon Branch
Earl Wilson Plug 4 Sqn Nienburg 1982 1983 Swindon Branch
Earl Wilson Plug 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1983 1984 Swindon Branch
Frederick T Wilson Tug. Fred Nienburg 1963 1968 test
Frederick T Wilson Tug. Fred 1 Squadron Nienburg 1962 1968 test
Kevin Wilson TA - 101 Engr Regt (EOD) (V) Chatham 1988 1991 test
Darin Wiltshire D.J. 82 Trg Squadron Dover 1980 1981
Darin Wiltshire D.J. 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1981 1982
Darin Wiltshire D.J. 42 Squadron Hameln 1982 1986
Darin Wiltshire D.J. 11 Squadron Ripon 1986 1988
Darin Wiltshire D.J. 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1988 1990
Darin Wiltshire D.J. 42 Squadron Hameln 1990 1994
Karl Wimpenny Hohne 1993 1999 test
Steve Win tandoori 54 Squadron Dover 1979 1980 Ripon Branch
Steve Win tandoori 8 Squadron Tidworth 1980 1981 Ripon Branch
Steve Win tandoori 15 Squadron Ripon 1981 1985 Ripon Branch
Steve Win tandoori 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1985 1988 Ripon Branch
malcolm winder 63 Squadron Aden 1965 1967 test
Steven Windle 32 Squadron Ripon 1981 1984 Ripon Branch
Steven Windle 2 Squadron Iserlohn 1985 1989 Ripon Branch
Steven Windle 2 Squadron Iserlohn 1985 1989 Ripon Branch
Steven Windle 15 Squadron Ripon 1989 1992 Ripon Branch
keith windras windy 7 Squadron Osnabruck 1958 1960 Wakefield Branch
Sean Windsor 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1980 1983 South Humberside Branch
Sean Windsor HQ 42 Svy Engr Regt Barton Stacey 1983 1984 South Humberside Branch
Sean Windsor 66 Squadron Dover 1979 1980 South Humberside Branch
Sean Windsor 2 Squadron Iserlohn 1984 1989 South Humberside Branch
Steve Winfield-Hunt Winnie TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Nottingham 1988 1996 Isle of Wight Branch
john winks ginge 26 Squadron Munsterlager 1987 1992 Swindon Branch
john winks ginge 23 Squadron Hameln 1969 1975 Swindon Branch
john winks ginge HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 1975 1976 Swindon Branch
john winks ginge 23 Squadron Hameln 1976 1979 Swindon Branch
john winks ginge 40 Squadron Chattenden 1979 1982 Swindon Branch
john winks ginge 65 Squadron Hameln 1982 1985 Swindon Branch
john winks ginge 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1987 Swindon Branch
Simon Winkworth Winky Waterbeach 2004 2006 test
Simon Winkworth Winky 1 Squadron Nienburg 1985 1986 test
Simon Winkworth Winky 20 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1990 test
Simon Winkworth Winky 1TRRE Farnborough 1990 1992 test
Simon Winkworth Winky 8 Squadron Tidworth 1999 2001 test
Simon Winkworth Winky TA - 101 Engr Regt (EOD) (V) London 1995 1996 test
Simon Winkworth Winky HQ EinC(A) Minley 2007 2009 test
Heinz-Werner Winsemann Harvey sennelager 1972 1976 test
David Winship A Company Chepstow 1977 1979 Reading & West Berks Branch
David Winship 57 Squadron Cove 1979 1979 Reading & West Berks Branch
David Winship 14 Squadron Ratingen 1979 1983 Reading & West Berks Branch
David Winship Permanent Staff Chepstow 1983 1986 Reading & West Berks Branch

Pages