Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surnamesort descending Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
steven williams British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1985 1986
steven williams BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 1986 1986
steven williams RSME Chatham 1987 1987
steven williams 18 Squadron Chattenden 1988 1991
Trace Williams YETI Postal and Courier Depot HPD and BFPO Mill Hill 1980 1983 Malvern Branch
Richard Williams Dick 44 Squadron Hameln 1982 1987 Taunton Branch
Richard Williams Dick BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 1984 1984 Taunton Branch
Richard Williams Dick TA - 111 Regt RE(V) Minley 1987 1989 Taunton Branch
Andrew Williams Taff 89 Sqn Chepstow 1990 1992 test
Andrew Williams Taff 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1992 1992 test
Andrew Williams Taff 26 Squadron Munsterlager 1993 1994 test
Andrew Williams Taff 2 Squadron Hohne 1994 2000 test
Andrew Williams Taff 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2000 2002 test
Andrew Williams Taff 2 Squadron Hohne 2002 2004 test
Andrew Williams Taff 31 Squadron Hohne 2004 2006 test
Andrew Williams Taff Communications Training Wing Camberley - GIB Barracks 2006 2008 test
Simon Williams Shorty 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1975 1978 test
david williams 45 Squadron Nienburg 1966 1972 Brighton Branch
THOMAS WILLIAMS TAFF 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1990 1995 Swansea Branch
norman williams 50 Squadron Maidstone 1968 1972 Leicester Branch
norman williams 5 Squadron Iserlohn 1972 1975 Leicester Branch
norman williams RSME Chattenden 1975 1977 Leicester Branch
THOMAS WILLIAMS TAFF Waterbeach 1990 1995 Swansea Branch
THOMAS WILLIAMS TAFF Waterbeach 1990 1995 Swansea Branch
Gavin Williams Streaky 54 Squadron Dover 1984 1985 test
Gavin Williams Streaky 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1985 1988 test
Gavin Williams Streaky 20 Squadron Maidstone 1989 1992 test
Alan Williams Taff 29 Squadron Hameln 1964 1967 test
Alan Williams Taff 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1968 1971 test
Alan Williams Taff 63 Squadron Aden 1967 1967 test
Alan Williams Taff 63 Squadron Sharjah 1967 1968 test
Alan Williams Taff 21 Engineer Base Workshops Willich 1969 1970 test
Alan Williams Taff 29 Squadron Hameln 1971 1973 test
William Williams Billy/Jock 1TRRE Farnborough 1963 1963 Southampton Branch
William Williams Billy/Jock Longmoor 1964 1964 Southampton Branch
William Williams Billy/Jock 40 AESG Willich 1964 1967 Southampton Branch
William Williams Billy/Jock 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1967 1969 Southampton Branch
William Williams Billy/Jock Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1969 1970 Southampton Branch
William Williams Billy/Jock CRE Ops Thailand 1970 1970 Southampton Branch
William Williams Billy/Jock 8 Squadron Tidworth 1971 1973 Southampton Branch
Richard Williams Willy TA - 111 Regt RE(V) Minley 1997 2001 Woolwich Branch
Gerallt Williams Gyros 31 Squadron Hohne 1994 2002
Gerallt Williams Gyros 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 2003 2003
Gerallt Williams Gyros 50 Squadron Maidstone 2003 2005
Gerallt Williams Gyros RSME Chatham 2006 2007
Gerallt Williams Gyros 527 STRE Chilwell 2008 2009
Gerallt Williams Gyros 2 Squadron Hohne 2009 2011
Gerallt Williams Gyros Chilwell 2011 2014
Gerallt Williams Gyros 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 1993 1993
Gerallt Williams Gyros 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1993 1993
Gerallt Williams Gyros 36 Squadron Chatham 1994 1994
robert williams swill 51 Squadron Ripon 1977 1980 Manchester Branch
robert williams swill 3 TRRE Cove 1980 1982 Manchester Branch
robert williams swill 28 Engr Regt REME Workshops Hameln 1982 1984 Manchester Branch
Glyn Williams Taff 50 Squadron Maidstone 2006 2010 Chepstow Branch
Keith Williams Taff 66 Squadron Dover 1978 1979 Commando
Keith Williams Taff 31 Squadron Munsterlager 1979 1982 Commando
Keith Williams Taff 59 Squadron Plymouth 1982 1985 Commando
Keith Williams Taff RSME Chatham 1985 1986 Commando
Keith Williams Taff 59 Squadron Plymouth 1986 1990 Commando

Pages