Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surnamesort ascending Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Peter Barczak Pod 34 Squadron Tidworth 1970 1975 Newcastle Branch
Peter Barczak Pod 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1966 1968 Newcastle Branch
Peter Barczak Pod 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1968 1970 Newcastle Branch
Peter Barczak Pod B Squadron JLRRE Dover 1963 1966 Newcastle Branch
Peter Barczak Pod 34 Squadron Tidworth 1970 1972 Newcastle Branch
Peter Barczak Pod 34 Squadron Tidworth 1972 1975 Newcastle Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 66 Squadron Dover 1983 1984 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1984 1985 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 61 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1992 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 26 Squadron Munsterlager 1992 1993 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 2 Squadron Hohne 1993 1996 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog Bassingbourn 1994 1996 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog Ubique 1996 1998 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog HQNI inc Engr Branch Lisburn 1998 2001 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog HQ Military Works Force Chilwell 2001 2003 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 16 Squadron Hermitage 2003 2007 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 63 Squadron Minley 2007 2010 Andover and Winchester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 30 Squadron Ludgershall 2010 2012 Andover and Winchester Branch
russell barclay russ 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1979 1983 Fife Branch
russell barclay russ 65 Squadron Hameln 1983 1986 Fife Branch
russell barclay russ 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1986 1990 Fife Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 61 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1992 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 26 Squadron Munsterlager 1992 1993 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 2 Squadron Hohne 1993 1996 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 1996 1998 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Edinburgh 1998 1999 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog JHCFS Aldergrove 1999 2001 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2001 2004 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 16 Squadron Hermitage 2004 2007 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 63 Squadron Minley 2007 2010 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 30 Squadron Ludgershall 2010 2012 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Warrington 2012 2013 Chester Branch
Richard Barclay Dog TA - 170 Infrastructure Spt Engr Group Nottingham 2013 2015 Chester Branch
Phil Barbier Barbs/Barbie TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Stoke-on-Trent 1998 2001 Potteries Branch
Phil Barbier Barbs/Barbie TA - 125 Sqn (V) Stoke-on-Trent 1998 2001 Potteries Branch
ADRIAN BARBER ADY 1 Squadron Nienburg 1971 1975 Nottingham Branch
ADRIAN BARBER ADY 8 Squadron Tidworth 1975 1980 Nottingham Branch
ADRIAN BARBER ADY 45 Squadron Nienburg 1980 1983 Nottingham Branch
Gordon Barber Flash 61 Squadron Maidstone 1990 1993 Cambridge Branch
Gordon Barber Flash 37 Squadron Hameln 1994 1997 Cambridge Branch
Gordon Barber Flash 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1998 2001 Cambridge Branch
Gordon Barber Flash 42 Squadron Hameln 2002 2003 Cambridge Branch
Wayne Barber Babs A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1975 1977
Wayne Barber Babs 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1977 1981
Wayne Barber Babs 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1981 1983
Wayne Barber Babs 26 Squadron Munsterlager 1983 1984
Wayne Barber Babs BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 1980 1980
ADRIAN BARBER ADY 3 TRRE Farnborough 1971 1971 Nottingham Branch
Philip Barber 4 Sqn Nienburg 1972 1978 Nottingham Branch
Ivan Barber Ginge 45 Squadron Nienburg 1994 1995 Plant Branch
Ivan Barber Ginge 11 Squadron Ripon 1998 2000 Plant Branch
Ivan Barber Ginge 7 Squadron Nienburg 1995 1995 Plant Branch
Ivan Barber Ginge 45 Squadron Osnabruck 1996 1998 Plant Branch
David Barber 23 Squadron Hameln 1965 1968 Aberdeen Branch
David Barber 10 Squadron Sharjah 1968 1969 Aberdeen Branch
David Barber 10 Squadron Longmoor 1969 1970 Aberdeen Branch
David Barber REME Workshops Willich 1971 1974 Aberdeen Branch
David Barber 49 Squadron Chattenden 1974 1976 Aberdeen Branch
David Barber Field Engineer Wing Chattenden 1976 1977 Aberdeen Branch
Malcolm Barber Spike Junior Tradesmans Regiment Rhyl 1964 1965 test

Pages