Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron Citysort descending Start year End year Local REA
tony fryer scooper 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979
Ian Johnson Jonno 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1983 Manchester Branch
Dennis Spears Tiger 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1988 Cambridge Branch
Ian Botting Botts 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Ripon Branch
darran jones jonah 43 Squadron Antrim 1994 1994 Potteries Branch
Gary Packer Diesel 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1998
Ian Elliot Mutly 43 Squadron Antrim 2000 2003 Nottingham Branch
Ray Palmer 12 Squadron Antrim 1998 2000 Commando
Scott Hawtrey 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1996 Maidstone Branch
Mark Porter Moose 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1990 1993 Medway Branch
Steve Walmsley 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1990
John Mayfield 12 Squadron Antrim 1998 1999 Armoured
Paul Richards Geordie 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1993 1995
mark tunesi Tuna 33 Squadron Antrim 1998 1999 Preston Branch
Paul Craig Paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1986 Northern Ireland Branch
Kevin Bryant 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1994
John Foster Foz 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1994 Blackpool Branch
Alan Anderson Geordie 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1983 Newcastle Branch
Iain Mackinnon Wilf 43 Squadron Antrim 1991 1993 Forth Valley Branch
peter ziolkowski ski 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1977 Medway Branch
Stephen Callaghan Stevie, 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1987 Cyprus Branch
Neil Skivington Skiviey/geordie 43 Squadron Antrim 2005 2006 Leicester Branch
Paul Craig Paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1993 Northern Ireland Branch
Ian Johnson Jonno 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1990 Manchester Branch
Dave Wallis Wally 33 Squadron Antrim 1990 1993
Alan Foster Paddy /Al 43 Squadron Antrim 1999 2002 Northern Ireland Branch
John Robertson Robbo 43 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995 Gosport Branch
Brian Geering Air Wolf 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1986 Ripon Branch
George Mcleod 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1985 Lanarkshire Branch
Gary Packer Diesel 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1992
Roy Sullivan Sully 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995 Bomb Disposal
David Jones Taff 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1978 Manchester Branch
Richard Parker Dicky 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1993 Blackpool Branch
Tim Kidd Billy 43 Squadron Antrim 1998 2000
Bryan Carcary Ginge 33 Squadron Antrim 2003 2006 Colchester and District Branch
John Mayfield 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1980 Armoured
Ian Watson 12 Squadron Antrim 1993 1996 Cambridge Branch
Ian Elliot Mutly 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1993 Nottingham Branch
Alyn Tomkinson Taff 43 Squadron Antrim 1999 2001 Cardiff Branch
Paul Craig Paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1991 Northern Ireland Branch
michael harley 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1983 Gosport Branch
paul bell dinger pop bell 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1981 Newcastle Branch
Peter Sanders Sandy 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1977 Lanarkshire Branch
Anthony Jordan Tony / TJ 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1983 1988 Manchester Branch
Mike Batty-Smith 'BS' 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1988 Leicester Branch
Iain Mackinnon Wilf HQ 25 Engr Regt Antrim 1999 2001 Forth Valley Branch
shaun mcgiff spike 43 Squadron Antrim 2002 2004
Mark Hudson Rock 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1985 Survey (Geographic) Branch
Richard Parker Dicky 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1988 Blackpool Branch
john davies 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1977 1980
robert oldham fatbob 43 Squadron Antrim 2006 2008
Roy Sullivan Sully 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1987 Bomb Disposal
Francesco Corrado Frankie - Mario 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995 Monmouth Branch
Manvil Phillips Taff 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1994
Kevin Bryant 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1982
Tony Head 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1982
Anthony Jordan Tony / TJ 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1973 1976 Manchester Branch
Mark Williams 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1988
alan macpherson mac 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1984
kev lally fred 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1990 1993

Pages