Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron Citysort descending Start year End year Local REA
Daniel Terzza Smiler 22 Squadron Perham Down 2006 2009 Derby Branch
Tony Goodall Tug 8 Squadron Perham Down 1981 1983 Thanet Branch
Jeff Capes Jeff 3 Squadron Perham Down 2012 2015 Manchester Branch
Andy Dodson Andy 8 Squadron Perham Down 1998 2002
darryl smith smudge 3 Squadron Perham Down 1986 1990 Dundee Branch
Peter Cant Pete 6 Squadron Perham Down 1980 1982 Birmingham Branch
Jeffrey Lloyd Taff 6 Squadron Perham Down 1975 1979 Cardiff Branch
Brian Mcalpine 6 Squadron Perham Down 1986 1991 Colchester and District Branch
Karl Mason 5 Squadron Perham Down 1997 2001 Newcastle Branch
Gordon Park 52 Squadron Perham Down 1979 1981 Fife Branch
John Hawkes 26 Squadron Perham Down 2003 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
Liam Gray 8 Squadron Perham Down 2014 2014 Forth Valley Branch
stuart burkhill Rab 5 Squadron Perham Down 1991 1995 Minley Branch
Kevin King Kev 8 Squadron Perham Down 1981 1982 Bedford Branch
Vince Laybourne Perham Down 1978 1981 test
John Barker 52 Squadron Perham Down 1979 1981 Nottingham Branch
Tom Byrne HQ 22 Engr Regt Perham Down 1986 1988 Manchester Branch
Adrian Fagg Ade 6 Squadron Perham Down 1992 1993 Ripon Branch
Adrian Fagg Ade 6 Squadron Perham Down 2002 2006 Ripon Branch
Terence Shepherd Tex 6 Squadron Perham Down 1978 1980 Andover and Winchester Branch
Liam Gray 8 Squadron Perham Down 2013 2014 Forth Valley Branch
Norris Bryan Noz 6 Squadron Perham Down 1981 1981 Cyprus Branch
Stephen Bates Taff 52 Squadron Perham Down 1979 1982 Amphibious
neil pollock polly 8 Squadron Perham Down 1984 1990 Cambridge Branch
Chris Burns Burnsy 8 Squadron Perham Down 1977 1981 Cambridge Branch
Alan Milner hightower 6 Squadron Perham Down 1977 1980 Bath and West Wilts Branch
Alan Milner hightower 8 Squadron Perham Down 1985 1989 Bath and West Wilts Branch
John Bowker Johnny B 8 Squadron Perham Down 1986 1989 Manchester Branch
Terence Roberts Taff 52 Squadron Perham Down 1985 1988 Wolverhampton Branch
Steve Collis 3 Squadron Perham Down 1988 1991 Jersey Branch
tom kidd 6 Squadron Perham Down 1978 1980 Lichfield and Tamworth Branch
Andy Morley Andy 8 Squadron Perham Down 1988 1990 Portsmouth Branch
Dean Carpenter Chippy 26 Squadron Perham Down 2010 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
raymond pepper pep 6 Squadron Perham Down 1978 1982 Weymouth Branch
Paul Wright Killer 3 Squadron Perham Down 1977 1979 test
Leonard Myerson Paul Perham Down 1953 1954 Brighton Branch
Barry Smith 5 Squadron Perham Down 1993 1997 Fife Branch
Marc Sanderson 8 Squadron Perham Down 1996 1998 test
David Davidson HQ 22 Engr Regt Perham Down 1989 1990 Andover and Winchester Branch
David Davidson 6 Squadron Perham Down 1990 1992 Andover and Winchester Branch
David Davidson HQ 22 Engr Regt Perham Down 1992 1994 Andover and Winchester Branch
colin koch joe HQ 22 Engr Regt Perham Down 1975 1977 test
colin koch joe 52 Squadron Perham Down 1981 1983 test
Steve Lovegrove 8 Squadron Perham Down 1999 2003 Luton Branch
Shaun Howe Howe 3 Squadron Perham Down 1990 1992 Northern Ireland Branch
Jason Meek 6 Squadron Perham Down 2007 2014 test
Tristan Barnett Barney HQ 22 Engr Regt Perham Down 2010 2012 Bristol Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney 52 Squadron Perham Down 2007 2010 Bristol Branch
Christopher Aston. MBE non Perham Down 1972 1974
Brian Smith Smudge HQ 22 Engr Regt Perham Down 1980 1984 Bath and West Wilts Branch
Brian Smith Smudge HQ 22 Engr Regt Perham Down 1987 1991 Bath and West Wilts Branch
Brian Smith Smudge 8 Squadron Perham Down 1993 1999 Bath and West Wilts Branch
Ian Watson Paddy 22 Engr Regt Workshops REME Perham Down 1986 1989 Northern Ireland Branch
Chris Hillier 6 Squadron Perham Down 1978 1980 Andover and Winchester Branch
Gary Jones Rhyl Perham Down 1984 1986 North Wales Branch
Gary Jones Rhyl Perham Down 1976 1977 North Wales Branch
John Duke Jack-jock-dukey 81 Sqn Perham Down 1954 1957 Southampton Branch
peter pittman smiler Perham Down 1973 1975 Edinburgh Branch
Clive Young Youngy 22 Engr Regt Workshops REME Perham Down 1987 1990 Andover and Winchester Branch
John Cotter Taff 22 Engr Regt Workshops REME Perham Down 1988 1991 Andover and Winchester Branch

Pages