Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron Citysort descending Start year End year Local REA
barry brogan paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1994
Justin Scales Sidney 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1997
Jason Bolton Bernie 33 Squadron Antrim 2002 2003
michael harley 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1983 Gosport Branch
Steve Palmer 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1986
Paul Craig Paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1993 Northern Ireland Branch
Ian Elliot Mutly 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1993 Nottingham Branch
Steve Golledge 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985
John Matthews Matty 43 Squadron Antrim 1995 1998
Charles Brindley Glassback 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1974 1976 South Humberside Branch
Ian Elliot Mutly 43 Squadron Antrim 2000 2003 Nottingham Branch
John Mayfield 12 Squadron Antrim 1998 1999 Armoured
Martyn Howe Mo 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1987
Gary Packer Diesel 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1998
Frank Rutter Frank 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1997 Manchester Branch
Gary Packer Diesel 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1992
GORDON AGNEW aggie Antrim 2007 2010 Plant Branch
pete king kingy or ginge 33 Squadron Antrim 2001 2004 Ripon Branch
paul breckon breck 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1992 Sunderland Branch
Stephen Callaghan Stevie, 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1987 Cyprus Branch
paul bell dinger pop bell 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1981 Newcastle Branch
Steve Barnes BooBoo 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1989 Bournemouth Branch
Peter Sanders Sandy 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1977 Lanarkshire Branch
alistair francey paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1986 Cambridge Branch
George Holbrook 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1988 Plant Branch
Roger SMITH 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1978
GORDON AGNEW aggie 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1995 Plant Branch
Mark Hudson Rock 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1985 Survey (Geographic) Branch
Bill Taggart 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1987 Northern Ireland Branch
peter fowles chimp 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1983 Ripon Branch
paul howie geordie 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1993
Peter Stanley Stan 43 Squadron Antrim 2004 2006 Ripon Branch
William Craig Paddy 12 Squadron Antrim 1996 1997
Roy Anderson Rip 33 Squadron Antrim 1979 1982 Cambridge Branch
Daniel Fletcher Fletch 43 Squadron Antrim 2000 2003
Stuart McAdam Shewey 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1994 Dundee Branch
kev lally fred 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1990 1993
darran jones jonah 43 Squadron Antrim 1994 1994 Potteries Branch
david price taff 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1996
Tony Head 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1982
Ray Palmer 12 Squadron Antrim 1998 2000 Commando
Andy Collins Taff 43 Squadron Antrim 1998 2001 Swansea Branch
Shane Noble Nobby 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1987 Northern Ireland Branch
peter ziolkowski ski 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1977 Medway Branch
Ian Botting Botts 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Ripon Branch
Mike Batty-Smith 'BS' 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1988 Leicester Branch
Vince Merrett Ett 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1982
Mark Porter Moose 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1990 1993 Medway Branch
carl mawdsley 33 Squadron Antrim 1979 1983
Alyn Tomkinson Taff 43 Squadron Antrim 1999 2001 Cardiff Branch
mark tunesi Tuna 33 Squadron Antrim 1998 1999 Preston Branch
Matt Graves Digger 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1988 1991 Bomb Disposal
derek shannon del 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1986 Glasgow Branch
Ian Johnson Jonno 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1983 Manchester Branch
Stuart McAdam Shewey 43 Squadron Antrim 1999 2003 Dundee Branch
peter fowles chimp 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979 Ripon Branch
Billy Stewart Billy 43 Squadron Antrim 1999 2003
philip bradley brads 43 Squadron Antrim 2003 2006
Craig Chisholm Chis 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Northern Ireland Branch
Gus Ryrie 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1991 Birkenhead Branch

Pages