Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron Citysort descending Start year End year Local REA
Steve Thurgood Steve 43 Squadron Antrim 1993 1996
paul breckon breck 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1992 Sunderland Branch
paul howie geordie 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1993
Kev Garriock Kev 43 Squadron Antrim 2003 2004
peter ziolkowski ski 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1977 Medway Branch
Paul Darby 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1993 Bedford Branch
Iain Ramsay 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1990 Highlands and Islands Branch
Francesco Corrado Frankie - Mario 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995 Monmouth Branch
Robert Perry Bob 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1978
Andrew Jones Taff 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1996
tony cotton tc 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1986 Chester Branch
mark tunesi Tuna 33 Squadron Antrim 1998 1999 Preston Branch
John Robertson Robbo 43 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995 Gosport Branch
Andy Jones Panda 33 Squadron Antrim 1994 1998
Desmond Hull Paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1977 Northern Ireland Branch
Russell Ledamun Lofty totall 33 Squadron Antrim 1994 1997 Northern Ireland Branch
gavin hodge gav 43 Squadron Antrim 1997 1999
Craig Chisholm Chis 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Northern Ireland Branch
Manvil Phillips Taff 33 Squadron Antrim 1992 1994
Steve Berry Chuck 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990
darran jones jonah 43 Squadron Antrim 1994 1994 Potteries Branch
Martyn Howe Mo 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1987
Alan Christer Geordie 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1979 1981
Ian Flaherty Flax 32 Squadron Antrim 2009 2010 Northern Ireland Branch
Kenny Shentall Shents 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1983 Sheffield Branch
Richard Parker Dicky 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1988 Blackpool Branch
Craig Lawson Edd 33 Squadron Antrim 2001 2003
ADRIAN CAMPBELL PADDY/SHAMBLES 43 Squadron Antrim 2008 2010 Airborne
john davies 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1977 1980
paul bell dinger pop bell 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1981 Newcastle Branch
Gary Coltman Lick lick 43 Squadron Antrim 1993 1994 Edinburgh Branch
Iain Mackinnon Wilf HQ 25 Engr Regt Antrim 1999 2001 Forth Valley Branch
Steven Metcalfe 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1980 Bradford Branch
Richard Parker Dicky 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1993 Blackpool Branch
andy colville jock 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985
Steve Walmsley 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1990
Stephen Andrews 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1992 Glasgow Branch
Ian Botting Botts 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Ripon Branch
Marc Davies Marc 12 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995 Tunbridge Wells Branch
alistair francey paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1986 Cambridge Branch
Steve Henly 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1983
steve wright wrighty 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1987
Tim Kidd Billy 43 Squadron Antrim 1998 2000
john ewing jock / JR 25 Engr Regt Workshops REME Antrim 1993 1993 Paisley Branch
Anthony Knox-Johnston Knoxy 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1993
Rick Sims 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1978 Amphibious
Trevor Cottee 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985
Tony Howell Basher, Worzel 43 Squadron Antrim 1996 1998
Mike Turner 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1997
michael harley 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1983 Gosport Branch
John Devine JD 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Medway Branch
Andrew Witts Andy 33 Squadron Antrim 2005 2008
JOHN FISHER FISH 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979 Commando
Chris Caul 33 Squadron Antrim 1990 1992
neil collis 43 Squadron Antrim 1999 2000
John Foster Foz 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1994 Blackpool Branch
David Jones Taff 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1978 Manchester Branch
Robert Cranston Geordie 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1977 Plant Branch
Mark Porter Moose 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1990 1993 Medway Branch
Andrew Jones Taff 12 Squadron Antrim 1997 1998

Pages