Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surnamesort descending Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Liam Allan Jock 11 Squadron Ripon 1985 1989
Jim Allan 7 Squadron Nienburg 1986 1993 Lanarkshire Branch
Jim Allan 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1993 1996 Lanarkshire Branch
Jim Allan 23 Squadron Hameln 1996 1999 Lanarkshire Branch
Jim Allan 1TRRE Farnborough 1985 1986 Lanarkshire Branch
Jim Allan 3 TRRE Camberley - GIB Barracks 1985 1986 Lanarkshire Branch
Scott Allan Scotty 26 Squadron Hohne 1996 2000 Fife Branch
Scott Allan Scotty 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2000 2002 Fife Branch
Scott Allan Scotty 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 1994 1995 Fife Branch
Scott Allan Scotty Gib Barracks unspec units - use w caution Camberley - GIB Barracks 1995 1995 Fife Branch
Scott Allan Scotty RSME Chatham 1996 1996 Fife Branch
Rick Allard Dick A Company Chepstow 1976 1978 Crawley
Rick Allard Dick 3 TRRE Cove 1979 1979 Crawley
Rick Allard Dick 8 Squadron Tidworth 1979 1981 Crawley
sean allcock olly 6 Squadron Tidworth 1990 1994
sean allcock olly Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 1994 1996
John Allcroft B Company Chepstow 1966 1969 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 10 Squadron Longmoor 1969 1971 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft Permanent Staff JLRRE Dover 1971 1975 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 7 Squadron Hohne 1975 1978 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft RSME Brompton 1978 1981 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 11 Squadron Ripon 1981 1983 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 23 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1983 1985 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1985 1987 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1987 1988 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 1988 1990 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft B Company Chepstow 1966 1969 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 3 TRRE Farnborough 1969 1969 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 10 Squadron Longmoor 1969 1971 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft Permanent Staff JLRRE Dover 1971 1975 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 7 Squadron Hohne 1975 1978 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft RSME Chatham 1978 1981 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 11 Squadron Ripon 1981 1983 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 21 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1983 1984 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1985 1986 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1987 1988 Newcastle Branch
John Allcroft HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 1998 1990 Newcastle Branch
Paul Allen Paul 30 Squadron Hameln 1966 1970 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Allen Paul 8 Squadron Tidworth 1971 1972 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Allen Paul 30 Squadron Hohne 1970 1971 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Allen Paul C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1964 1965 Lowestoft Branch
Chris Allen woody B Company Chepstow 1985 1987
Chris Allen woody 56 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1987 1987
Chris Allen woody 20 Squadron Maidstone 1987 1988
Chris Allen woody Various Satellite Units Belize 1988 1989
Chris Allen woody HQ UNFICYP Cyprus 1989 1992
Chris Allen woody 20 Squadron Maidstone 1992 1993
Michael Allen Mick 10 Squadron Aden 1965 1967
Michael Allen Mick 15 Squadron Ripon 1967 1969
Christopher Allen 5 Squadron Iserlohn 1977 1980 Wolverhampton Branch
Christopher Allen Iserlohn 1977 1980 Birmingham Branch
Robert Allen 11 Squadron Ripon 1995 1998 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 31 Squadron Munsterlager 1989 1992 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 27 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1992 1993 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1993 1995 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen Loan Service Kenya 2008 2010 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 8 Squadron Perham Down 2007 2008 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 31 Squadron Hohne 1998 2000 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 4 Sqn Osnabruck 2000 2001 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 82 Trg Squadron Arborfield 2001 2003 Swindon Branch

Pages