Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Paul Allen Trunkie 32 Squadron Ripon 1979 1983 test
Paul Allen Scouse 28 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1992 1992 test
Paul Allen Scouse 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1992 1993 test
Paul Allen Scouse HQ 26 Engineer Regt Iserlohn 1993 1994 test
Paul Allen Scouse 65 Squadron Hameln 1994 1999 test
Paul Allen Scouse 3 Squadron Tidworth 1999 2003 test
Paul Allen Scouse BATUS Canada 2000 2001 test
Paul Allen Scouse 45 Squadron Hameln 2003 2004 test
Paul Allen Scouse 23 Squadron Hameln 2004 2006 test
Paul Allen Scouse 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2007 2010 test
Paul Allen Scouse HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 2010 2012 test
Paul Allen Scouse 44 Squadron Paderborn 2012 2013 test
Paul Allen Scouse 29 Squadron Paderborn 2013 2015 test
Robert Allen 11 Squadron Ripon 1995 1998 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 31 Squadron Munsterlager 1989 1992 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 27 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1992 1993 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1993 1995 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen Loan Service Kenya 2008 2010 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 8 Squadron Perham Down 2007 2008 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 31 Squadron Hohne 1998 2000 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 4 Sqn Osnabruck 2000 2001 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 82 Trg Squadron Arborfield 2001 2003 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 2010 2012 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 8 Squadron Perham Down 2003 2005 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2005 2007 Swindon Branch
Robert Allen HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 1991 1994 test
Tim Allen Taff\wingnut 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1986 1989 Swansea Branch
Julian Allerhead Ollie 49 Squadron Chattenden 1983 1986 Bomb Disposal
Julian Allerhead Ollie B Squadron JLRRE Dover 1972 1974 Bomb Disposal
Julian Allerhead Ollie 50 Squadron Maidstone 1974 1977 Bomb Disposal
Julian Allerhead Ollie 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1977 1980 Bomb Disposal
Julian Allerhead Ollie 24 Squadron Chatham 1980 1983 Bomb Disposal
Julian Allerhead Ollie TA - 101 Engr Regt (EOD) (V) Rochester 1986 1988 Bomb Disposal
Julian Allerhead Ollie 26 Squadron Munsterlager 1988 1990 Bomb Disposal
Julian Allerhead Ollie HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Chattenden 1990 1992 Bomb Disposal
Julian Allerhead Ollie 22 Squadron Chattenden 1993 1994 Bomb Disposal
Julian Allerhead Ollie Defence EOD School Chattenden 1994 1996 Bomb Disposal
Julian Allerhead Ollie RSME Chatham 1996 1998 Bomb Disposal
Craig Allison Postal and Courier Depot HPD and BFPO Mill Hill 1992 1994
Craig Allison Postal and Courier Depot HPD and BFPO Mill Hill 1986 1986
Chris Allsopp Gunny 3 Squadron Tidworth 1981 1985 Sheffield Branch
Chris Allsopp Gunny 45 Squadron Nienburg 1987 1990 Sheffield Branch
Chris Allsopp Gunny Permanent Staff Chepstow 1992 1994 Sheffield Branch
Chris Allsopp Gunny C Company Chepstow 1979 1981 Sheffield Branch
Chris Allsopp Gunny 28 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1985 1987 Sheffield Branch
Chris Allsopp Gunny TA - Jersey Field Squadron RE Militia Jersey 2000 2002 Sheffield Branch
Chris Allsopp Gunny TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Coatbridge 1998 2000 Sheffield Branch
Chris Allsopp Gunny 22 Squadron Chattenden 1990 1992 Sheffield Branch
Chris Allsopp Gunny 49 Squadron Chattenden 1994 1998 Sheffield Branch
Chris Allsopp Gunny 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1981 1981 Sheffield Branch
Chris Allsopp Gunny 3 Fd Sqn RNZE Christchuch NZ 1991 1991 Sheffield Branch
andy allthorpe 45 Squadron Nienburg 1981 1984
andy allthorpe HQ Military Works Force Barton Stacey 1984 1988
andy allthorpe 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1988 1992
andy allthorpe HQ 21 Engr Regt Nienburg 1992 1994
MARTIN ALLUM Marty 38 Squadron Berlin 1972 1974 test
MARTIN ALLUM Marty Antrim 1974 1975 test
MARTIN ALLUM Marty C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1971 1972 test
MARTIN ALLUM Marty C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1971 1972 test
MARTIN ALLUM Marty Dover 1971 1972 test

Pages