Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick namesort descending Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Mel Atkins Tommy 54 Squadron Dover 1982 1983 test
Mel Atkins Tommy 4 Sqn Nienburg 1983 1987 test
Mel Atkins Tommy 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1987 1991 test
Mel Atkins Tommy 18 Squadron Chattenden 1991 1993 test
Mel Atkins Tommy Antrim 1993 1997 test
Thomas Ashrcroft Tommy Warrington 1941 1945 St Helens Branch
Alan Steel Tommy 52 Squadron Waterbeach 1975 1977 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Alan Steel Tommy 52 Squadron Tidworth 1977 1979 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
John Adkins Tommy 59 Squadron Plymouth 1985 1996 Commando
Tom Tomiczek Tommy 7 Squadron Osnabruck 1999 2001 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 2007 2009 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy 29 EOD and Search Group Aldershot 2005 2007 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy Battlefield Engineering Wing Minley 2001 2005 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1995 1998 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy Battlefield Engineering Wing Minley 1992 1995 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1990 1992 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1988 1990 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy Field Engineer Wing Chattenden 1986 1998 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy 37 Squadron Hameln 1982 1986 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy HQ 35 Engineer Regt Hameln 1980 1982 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy 37 Squadron Osnabruck 1978 1980 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy 3 TRRE Farnborough 1976 1978 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 1972 1976 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy 56 Squadron Farnborough 1971 1972 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy C Company Chepstow 1969 1971 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy RMA - Royal Military Academy Sandhurst 1998 1998 West London Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 1998 1999 West London Branch
Steve Hesketh Tommy bacon 8 Squadron Tidworth 1973 1976 Medway Branch
Steve Hesketh Tommy bacon 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1976 1978 Medway Branch
Steve Hesketh Tommy bacon RSME Chatham 1978 1980 Medway Branch
Steve Hesketh Tommy bacon 55 Squadron Cove 1972 1973 Medway Branch
Keith Thompson Tomo 20 Squadron Maidstone 1977 1982
Keith Thompson Tomo 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1982 1986
Keith Thompson Tomo 73 Squadron Osnabruck 1986 1988
Keith Thompson Tomo 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1988 1991
Keith Thompson Tomo 4 Sqn Nienburg 1991 1992
Keith Thompson Tomo Permanent Staff Sennybridge Training Area 1992 1996
Keith Thompson Tomo RSME Chatham 1996 1997
Keith Thompson Tomo TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Birkenhead 1997 1999
Keith Thompson Tomo HQ 22 Engr Regt Tidworth 2002 2002
Howard Tomlinson Tomo 54 Squadron Singapore 1966 1968 Hull Branch
Howard Tomlinson Tomo HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1970 1972 Hull Branch
Howard Tomlinson Tomo 34 Squadron Tidworth 1968 1970 Hull Branch
Howard Tomlinson Tomo 40 AESG Willich 1964 1966 Hull Branch
Howard Tomlinson Tomo Borneo 1966 1966 Hull Branch
Howard Tomlinson Tomo 33 Squadron Longmoor 1972 1974 Hull Branch
Thomas O'loughlin tomo RSME Chatham 1978 1982
Graham Tomlinson Tomo 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1984 1987 St Helens Branch
Graham Tomlinson Tomo 1 Squadron Nienburg 1987 1990 St Helens Branch
Alexander Thomson Tomo Army Training Regiment Lichfield 2003 2003 Medway Branch
Alexander Thomson Tomo 55 Squadron Minley 2003 2004 Medway Branch
Alexander Thomson Tomo 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2004 2004 Medway Branch
Alexander Thomson Tomo 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2004 2012 Medway Branch
Chris Thomas Tomo 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2006 2008 Lichfield and Tamworth Branch
Mark Tomlinson Tomo 50 Squadron Maidstone 2003 2008 test
Mark Tomlinson Tomo 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2008 2011 test
Nic Tomkins Tomo 49 Squadron Chattenden 1976 1978 Bomb Disposal
Daniel Thompson Tomo 42 Squadron Hameln 1964 1968 Medway Branch
Daniel Thompson Tomo 44 Squadron Hameln 1970 1974 Medway Branch
Daniel Thompson Tomo 17 Squadron Chattenden 1968 1970 Medway Branch

Pages