Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Stuart Barnard Barny 6 Squadron Tidworth 2005 2007 Medway Branch
Chris Coggins Cogs Newcastle 2005 2007 Newcastle Branch
Lance Poxton Poggy 25 Squadron Ripon 2005 2007 Barnsley Branch
Christopher Vincent Engineer Branch HQ Scotland (Army) Edinburgh 2005 2007 South Humberside Branch
Gareth Libbey 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2005 2007 Central London Branch
anthony poole joke shop 48 Squadron Waterbeach 2005 2010 test
Alistair Laidlaw Al 29 Squadron Paderborn 2005 2007 test
Dean Carpenter Chippy 24 Squadron Chatham 2005 2007 Andover and Winchester Branch
Damien Jones Damo 5 Squadron Tidworth 2005 2006 Plant Branch
Ben Heywood 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2005 2010 Ripon Branch
Nicholas Tidmarsh Tidders 21 Squadron Wimbish 2005 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
sean Balchin balch 5 Squadron Tidworth 2005 2007 West Cumberland Branch
Michael Jackson Jacko 521 STRE Chilwell 2005 2009 Derby Branch
Gregory Allen Greg Allen 24 Squadron Chatham 2005 2007 Weymouth Branch
gareth donnelly gaz 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2005 2005 Hull Branch
gareth donnelly gaz Communications Training Wing Camberley - GIB Barracks 2005 2005 Hull Branch
Mark Reidy Mark 42 Squadron Hameln 2005 2009 Ripon Branch
Craig Spreadborough Spreaders 57 Squadron Minley 2005 2006 Swindon Branch
Steve Lord Steve 32 Squadron Ripon 2005 2008 Derby Branch
Stuart Cunane 33 Squadron Antrim 2005 2007 test
Tristan Barnett Barney RMA - Royal Military Academy Sandhurst 2005 2007 Bristol Branch
Chris Morris mo 59 Squadron Chivenor 2005 2009 Weymouth Branch
Paul Bowen Paul Army School Mechanical Transport - DST Leconfield 2005 2006 Minley Branch
Paul Davis Paul HQ Military Works Force Chilwell 2005 2007 Colchester and District Branch
Neil Skivington Skiviey/geordie 43 Squadron Antrim 2005 2006 Leicester Branch
Julian Evans Taff 61 Squadron Maidstone 2005 2006 Nottingham Branch
Ewan Lang Jock 3 Squadron Tidworth 2005 2007 Glasgow Branch
Richard Winter Richie RAF Leuchars 2005 2009 Newcastle Branch
Neil Foster Foz, Robofoz 5 Squadron Tidworth 2005 2010 Cardiff Branch
Iain Mackinnon Wilf 44 Squadron Paderborn 2005 2007 Forth Valley Branch
Wesley Meredith 7 Squadron Osnabruck 2005 2008 Brighton Branch
Steve Gresty 44 Squadron Paderborn 2005 2005
Steve Gresty 37 Squadron Paderborn 2005 2009
Mark Walford Walfy 3 Squadron Tidworth 2005 2007 Bristol Branch
MARK JEFFS MARK 22 Squadron Wimbish 2005 2008
Andrew Steele BATUS Canada 2005 2007
stephen smith steve smudge 48 Squadron Waterbeach 2005 2008 Blackpool Branch
Andy Dolman Andy Battlefield Engineering Wing Camberley - GIB Barracks 2005 2005 Gosport Branch
Andy Dolman Andy Defence Diving School Portsmouth 2005 2010 Gosport Branch
Nathan Davison Quazie 38 Squadron Ludgershall 2005 2008 Bomb Disposal
Billy Common 61 Squadron Maidstone 2005 2006 Newcastle Branch
Anthony Gillespie Dizzy 36 Squadron Chatham 2005 2008 Dover Branch
Colin Black Col 25 Squadron Ripon 2005 2008 Ripon Branch
Jim Taylor HQ Military Works Force Chilwell 2005 2006
Jason Gillott Jay G Close Support Troop RE Warminster 2005 2007
Christopher Biles Chris-Crash-Bub... 45 Squadron Hameln 2005 2008 Newcastle Branch
Phil Roby Cyprus 2005 2007
Carl Harries Harry 36 Squadron Chatham 2005 2005 Andover and Winchester Branch
Paul Calvert Cal 521 STRE Chilwell 2005 2009 Cyprus Branch
Carl Harries Harry 3 Squadron Tidworth 2005 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
Garry Farquhar So many cant na... 45 Squadron Hameln 2005 2006 Fife Branch
Chris Ratcliffe Ginge 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2005 2007
Robert McShane Rob 45 Squadron Hameln 2005 2010
Terence Parsons Polly HQ Combat Engineer School Minley 2005 2007 Cambridge Branch
Matt Graves Digger HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Wimbish 2005 2005 Bomb Disposal
Matt Graves Digger 37 Squadron Paderborn 2005 2007 Bomb Disposal
Andrew Jackson Jacko 26 Squadron Hohne 2005 2009 Armoured
Mark Crawford Geordie Army Careers Information Office Careers Office 2005 2008 Armoured
Wayne Rowlands Wembley 45 Squadron Hameln 2005 2008
Duncan Gordon Flash 33 Squadron Antrim 2005 2007 Bomb Disposal

Pages