Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron Citysort ascending Start year End year Local REA
Duncan McFadden Fish 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995 test
Mark Hilder 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1987 Leicester Branch
Mark Hilder 33 Squadron Antrim 1990 1992 Leicester Branch
Peter Shephard Shep 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1987 Newcastle Branch
patrick pascoe pat 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1986 Blackpool Branch
martin walton jon-boy 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1986
Alan Brown Bucket 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1983 test
JIM JOHNSTONE 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1978 1980 Doncaster Branch
Douglas Willis Doug 12 Squadron Antrim 1993 1993 test
George Rennie 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1988 1990 Aberdeen Branch
Bob Lally Bob 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985 test
Jeffrey Alan Martin Alan 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1992 Ripon Branch
Jeffrey Alan Martin Alan HQ 25 Engr Regt Antrim 1992 1994 Ripon Branch
Aidan Maguire Curly 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1990 Cambridge Branch
Andy Swift Swiggo/Swifty 43 Squadron Antrim 2004 2007 Cambridge Branch
Dave Hopkins Paddy 25 Engr Regt Workshops REME Antrim 1994 1996
Neil Course Morph 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1988 Colchester and District Branch
Neil Course Morph 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1986 Colchester and District Branch
william alan stewart billy 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1990 Newcastle Branch
Mervyn Pickard Merv 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1988 Cambridge Branch
Philip Holdway-Davis H-D 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1982 New Zealand Sappers Association
Dave Armstrong Paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1983 Lowestoft Branch
Paul Wilson Paul 43 Squadron Antrim 2005 2007 Derby Branch
Sean Knightley 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1991 Cambridge Branch
Sean Knightley 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1992 Cambridge Branch
aaron page pagey 33 Squadron Antrim 2005 2007 Commando
allen mcdonagh mac 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1979 Barnsley Branch
Alan Wells Al or wellsy 12 Squadron Antrim 1998 2000 test
Alan Wells Al or wellsy 43 Squadron Antrim 2000 2001 test
Alan Wells Al or wellsy 33 Squadron Antrim 2001 2001 test
Sam McCrory Paddy / Sam 12 Squadron Antrim 1997 1998 Northern Ireland Branch
stephen hunt 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1991 Ripon Branch
sean mcgowan smudge 43 Squadron Antrim 2000 2004 Medway Branch
Paul Coombes 32 Squadron Antrim 2008 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
Faz Farrell Faz 33 Squadron Antrim 2001 2002 Chepstow Branch
chris velone scouse 12 Squadron Antrim 1987 2000 Preston Branch
Pete Long 43 Squadron Antrim 1997 2001 Newcastle Branch
Michael Rush Mick 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1980 Cambridge Branch
Michael Adams Mick (Grizzly) 33 Squadron Antrim 1979 1982 Commando
Dane Winter Bernie 32 Squadron Antrim 2009 2013 Colchester and District Branch
Mark Regler Regs 33 Squadron Antrim 1990 1993 Bath and West Wilts Branch
robert walmsley bob 33 Squadron Antrim 1981 1982 South Humberside Branch
Alan Iles Al 33 Squadron Antrim 1996 2000 Swindon Branch
Alan Iles Al 33 Squadron Antrim 2004 2006 Swindon Branch
Alan Iles Al 43 Squadron Antrim 2006 2008 Swindon Branch
Alan Iles Al 32 Squadron Antrim 2008 2010 Swindon Branch
Wyn Davies Taff HQ 25 Engr Regt Antrim 1993 1994 Pembroke Dock Branch
barrie brigden baz 43 Squadron Antrim 1994 1997 test
Andy Yarrow 33 Squadron Antrim 1984 1988
adam ranner ads 33 Squadron Antrim 2002 2005 West Cumberland Branch
adam ranner ads 25 Squadron Antrim 2011 2013 West Cumberland Branch
joe cullen 43 Squadron Antrim 1992 1994 Preston Branch
Chris Wilkins Dick Antrim 1971 1971 Luton Branch
Chris Wilkins Dick Antrim 1972 1972 Luton Branch
Chris Wilkins Dick Antrim 1972 1972 Luton Branch
Mick Twist 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985 Central London Branch
Mick Twist 33 Squadron Antrim 1990 1992 Central London Branch
Robert Rogers Buck Antrim 1991 1994 North Wales Branch
Darren May Bodie 33 Squadron Antrim 1980 1983 Minley Branch
Mark Harrison 12 Squadron Antrim 1995 1998 Leicester Branch

Pages