Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Vincent Parker Sam 24 Squadron Chatham 1979 1981 Lichfield and Tamworth Branch
Vincent Craze Nipper Maidstone 1977 1980 Medway Branch
Vincent Martin Vinny 30 Squadron Hohne 1975 1977 test
Vincent Martin Vinny 30 Squadron Iserlohn 1977 1978 test
Vincent Martin Vinny B Company Chepstow 1972 1975 test
vincent wood whoody 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1987 1992 Glasgow Branch
vincent wood whoody 15 Squadron Ripon 1992 1995 Glasgow Branch
vincent wood whoody 66 Squadron Dover 1986 1987 Glasgow Branch
vincent wood whoody 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1987 1987 Glasgow Branch
vinny eaglestone vinny 64 Squadron Hameln 2002 2008
vinny eaglestone vinny 37 Squadron Paderborn 2008 2009
vinny eaglestone vinny 65 Squadron Hameln 2009 2011
Vinny Smith Vinny C Company Chepstow 1978 1980 Stafford Branch
Vinny Smith Vinny 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1985 Stafford Branch
Vinny Smith Vinny REMDT - Mobile Display Team Long Marston 1985 1987 Stafford Branch
Vinny Smith Vinny HQ Engineer Resources Long Marston 1980 1983 Stafford Branch
Virginia Jealous JJ's daugh... 54 Squadron Hong Kong 1955 1958 Ripon Branch
Vivian Turner Viv 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1979 1983 test
Vivian Turner Viv A Company Chepstow 1977 1979 test
Vivian Turner Viv 52 Squadron Tidworth 1985 1985 test
Vivian Turner Viv Munster 1983 1985 test
w alan,l hudson rocky 42 Squadron Hameln 1969 1971
w alan,l hudson rocky 20 Squadron Maidstone 1971 1973
w alan,l hudson rocky 1st Fortress STRE Gibraltar (Not Gib Barracks) 1973 1975
w alan,l hudson rocky 42 Squadron Hameln 1970 1972
Walter Anderson Wally 28 Squadron Cove 1971 1984
Walter Anderson Wally 2 Squadron Iserlohn 1971 1974
Walter Anderson Wally 51 Squadron Waterbeach 1974 1975
Walter Anderson Wally 63 Squadron Waterbeach 1975 1977
Walter Anderson Wally 26 Squadron Hohne 1977 1978
Walter Anderson Wally 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1982 1984
Walter Anderson Wally 26 Squadron Munsterlager 1978 1982
walter williamson wally Germany 1945 1947 Cyprus Branch
walter williamson wally Germany 1945 1947 Cyprus Branch
Walter Brash Wally 7 Squadron Hohne 1970 1973 Edinburgh Branch
WALTER McLAREN Mac or Walt Aden 1964 1965 Truro Branch
WALTER McLAREN Mac or Walt Aden 1964 1965 Truro Branch
Walter brodie Henderson 65 Squadron Osnabruck 1955 1957 Highlands and Islands Branch
Walter Roy Morgan roy Preston 1960 1999 Birkenhead Branch
Walter Roy Morgan roy Preston 1990 1999 Birkenhead Branch
Warren Boyle Titch 26 Squadron Hohne 1996 1999 Preston Branch
Warren Boyle Titch 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1991 1993 Preston Branch
Warren Boyle Titch 31 Squadron Munsterlager 1993 1996 Preston Branch
Warren Boyle Titch BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 1995 1996 Preston Branch
Warren Archer Dan 66 Squadron Dover 1982 1983 Birmingham Branch
Warren Archer Dan 3 TRRE Farnborough 1983 1983 Birmingham Branch
Warren Archer Dan 77 Squadron Munsterlager 1983 1986 Birmingham Branch
Warren Archer Dan HQ British Forces Falkland Islands Falklands 1986 1987 Birmingham Branch
Warren Archer Dan 11 Squadron Ripon 1987 1988 Birmingham Branch
Warren Archer Dan 15 Squadron Ripon 1988 1988 Birmingham Branch
Warren Sugars Sugs 1 Squadron Nienburg 1981 1988 test
Warren Sugars Sugs 4 Sqn Nienburg 1981 1988 test
Warren Aston Woz 54 Squadron Dover 1984 1985 Central London Branch
Warren Aston Woz 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1986 1989 Central London Branch
Warren Aston Woz 65 Squadron Hameln 1989 1994 Central London Branch
Warren Brickstock Bricky 63 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1994 1996 Malvern Branch
Warren Brickstock Bricky 38 Squadron Berlin 1990 1994 Malvern Branch
Warren Brickstock Bricky 3 TRRE Camberley - GIB Barracks 1989 1990 Malvern Branch
Warren Peters Wozza Longmoor 1984 1985 test
Warrick Salter salty 30 Squadron Iserlohn 1986 1991 Birmingham Branch

Pages