Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Thomas Clough Cloughie Army School Mechanical Transport - DST Leconfield 2007 2007 Leeds Branch
Thomas Clough Cloughie Army Training Regiment Lichfield 2007 2007 Leeds Branch
Robin Daniels Danny 2 Squadron Hohne 2007 2011 Plant Branch
Roger Barrett Counter Terrorism Search Wing Chattenden 2007 2008
Lee Hubbard 2 Squadron Hohne 2007 2011 Radio Branch
Jonathan Cole George 43 Squadron Waterbeach 2007 2012
Gary Naylor Gaz 63 Squadron Minley 2007 2008 Ripon Branch
Sam Law 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2007 2009
gary evans Gaz 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2007 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
Simon Neal Power Troop, ARRC Support Battalion Moenchengladbach 2007 2010 test
Steven Thomson tommo 521 STRE Chilwell 2007 2011 Dundee Branch
Brian McCarry Mac Close Support Troop RE Warminster 2007 2008 test
Lee Smith Lee Smith TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Warrington 2007 2008 test
Robert Green Benny TA - Royal Monmouthshire RE Militia Monmouth 2007 2008 Monmouth Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 63 Squadron Minley 2007 2010 Chester Branch
liam abbott Abbs 33 Squadron Tidworth 2007 2011 Manchester Branch
Kevin Dickson 22 Squadron Wimbish 2007 2011 Glasgow Branch
Steve Marsh Steve 11 Squadron Ripon 2007 2010 South Humberside Branch
Sean Vickers Vickers Tidworth 2007 2012 Wakefield Branch
Ben Swinfield Swinners 9 Squadron Woodbridge 2007 2015 Airborne
Liam Mearns Mustard 29 Squadron Paderborn 2007 2010 Manchester Branch
Andy Wilson 32 Squadron Antrim 2007 2010 test
Dean Bamber Bam 11 Squadron Antrim 2007 2010 Ripon Branch
ian easley zippy/zipster/z... Close Support Troop RE Warminster 2007 2009 Bath and West Wilts Branch
Geoff Bowman TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 2007 2020 Newcastle Branch
Tom Tomiczek Tommy HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 2007 2009 West London Branch
Alan Henderson Hendo 45 Squadron Hameln 2007 2009 Aberdeen Branch
Danny Abdy 21 Squadron Wimbish 2007 2008 Ripon Branch
Craig Matthews Bernie 55 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2007 2007 Manchester Branch
Craig Matthews Bernie RSME Chatham 2007 2008 Manchester Branch
James Williams Jim TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Warrington 2007 2009 Preston Branch
mark kelly-vernon KV......Kellogs... 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2007 2010 West London Branch
andrew steele HQ 24 Engr Regt Chivenor 2007 2011 Bomb Disposal
Richard Walsh Richy Battlefield Engineering Wing Camberley - GIB Barracks 2007 2009 Leicester Branch
Simon Nelson Sid 43 Squadron Waterbeach 2007 2010 test
Richard Hawkins 65 Wks Gp RE (V) Chilwell 2007 2015 test
Andrew Horton H 24 Squadron Chatham 2007 2009
Dale Madder RSME Chatham 2007 2010 Medway Branch
Mark Burge Max 26 Squadron Hohne 2007 2008 Birkenhead Branch
John paul Hughes JP RSME Chatham 2007 2009 Andover and Winchester Branch
Gary Evans Gaz 528 STRE Chilwell 2007 2008 Medway Branch
Lee Holman Mutley 529 STRE Waterbeach 2007 2009 Cambridge Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo 4 Sqn Osnabruck 2007 2010 Newcastle Branch
Ian Sugden Percy 6 Squadron Tidworth 2007 2010 Andover and Winchester Branch
Pete Rowlands Pete TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Warrington 2007 2009 Commando
Scott Robinson 57 Squadron Minley 2007 2009 North Wales Branch
Jon Palethorpe JP 5 Squadron Tidworth 2007 2014 Nottingham Branch
Amy Hudson Little H 15 Squadron Ripon 2007 2012 Preston Branch
Stephen Brown Browny 23 Squadron Hameln 2007 2011 Amphibious
Paul Dixon Dixie 65 Squadron Hameln 2007 2010 Wakefield Branch
Tendayi Paul Chimbetete TC 52 Squadron Tidworth 2007 2010 Luton Branch
neal idzi Tidworth 2007 2009 test
Terry Kelly Dad/ tez 37 Squadron Paderborn 2007 2012 test
Adam Constantine Connie 51 Squadron Woodbridge 2007 2008 test
Mick Shores Mick 65 Squadron Hameln 2007 2009 Doncaster Branch
James Rogers JR Arbroath 2007 2015 Postal and Courier Services Branch
Bryan Green Bill HQ 12 Engr Bde Waterbeach 2007 2009 test
Peter Riches MES (Wks) Cyprus Cyprus 2007 2011 Minley Branch
Mark Edwards Eddy 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 2007 2011 Leicester Branch
Lenny Lennox Lenny HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 2007 2009 Ripon Branch

Pages