Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadronsort descending City Start year End year Local REA
alan gate al 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1980 1982 Walsall Branch
Richie Collins Richie 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1996 1999 Bournemouth Branch
Andrew Willis Wills 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1992 1995 test
Gerallt Williams Gyros 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 2003 2003
Ian James Jess 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1993 1994 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Iggy Gagola Iggy 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1997 2001 Manchester Branch
Morris Blake 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1977 1982 test
stanley smithers smudger 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1977 1979 Chepstow Branch
Alan Campbell bert 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1964 1966 Crewe Branch
Ron Steel 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1978 1980 Nottingham Branch
Mark Palmer 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1996 2000 Nottingham Branch
David Blair Paddy 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1961 1963 Maidstone Branch
Ian Hobbs hobbsy 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1991 1993 Medway Branch
Stanley Adams 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1950 1952 Longmoor Branch
robert barr bobby 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1983 1985 Glasgow Branch
Ron Steel 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1977 1980 Nottingham Branch
Trevor Jones Taff 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1994 1999 test
George Brown 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1989 1992 Minley Branch
Ian Hobbs Hobbsy 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1991 1993 Medway Branch
Ian Neville Nev 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1993 1995 Medway Branch
Frank Hannaway 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1970 1973 Whitby Branch
Malcolm Baldwin lofty 36 Engr Regt Wksps REME Maidstone 1964 1970 Medway Branch
Brian Bishop Bish Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1965 1966 Birmingham Branch
Richard Sayers Dick Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1970 1972 Medway Branch
Phil Tomlins Tommo Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1970 1973 Medway Branch
John McKnight Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1967 1971 Swindon Branch
William Williams Billy/Jock Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1969 1970 Southampton Branch
Fred Davies Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1982 1985 Medway Branch
PADDY REYNOLDS PADDY Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1978 1978 Gravesend Branch
Larry Larry Larry Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1968 1972 Medway Branch
Jim Halling Charlie Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1971 1972 Chester Branch
Charlie Mortlock Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1985 1986 test
jack Frost Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1980 1983 Cambridge Branch
Shaun Fitz-Gerald Cpl FG Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1974 1977 Weymouth Branch
chris johnston chris Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1981 1985
Rob Wilkinson Wilky Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1974 1977 test
Rob Wilkinson Wilky Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1981 1985 test
ray cook mary Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1971 1973 Eastbourne Branch
ray cook mary Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1967 1968 Eastbourne Branch
John Stafford Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1973 1977 test
Ron Soutter Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1974 1976 Junior Leaders Branch
terence welsh Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1965 1965
Terence Kelly Ned Royal Engineers Diving School Marchwood 1981 1983 Walsall Branch
Bill McGuinness 40 Cadet Training Team Preston 1981 1983 Bridlington Branch
Brian Horne British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1975 1976 Northern Ireland Branch
Derek Cross paddy British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1970 1971 Dover Branch
Derek Cross paddy British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1970 1971 Dover Branch
Derek Adema del British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1986 1990 Armoured
Anthony Ashworth Tash British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1987 1989
michael hardaway British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1964 1965 Long Marston Branch
andrew cooper andy British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1981 1984 Airborne
steven williams British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1985 1986
Martyn Beckley Topo British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1988 1988 Lowestoft Branch
Rob Millwood Milly British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1989 1990 Nottingham Branch
Michael Harrison Ginge British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1982 1984 Bournemouth Branch
darryl orr dell dellboy British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1988 1988 Bomb Disposal
Steve George British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1980 1981 Reading & West Berks Branch
David Jennings British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1984 1986 test
Denis James Harrison Harry British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1993 1993 Junior Leaders Branch
Greg Hill Gip British Kiel Yacht Club Kiel 1983 1985 Peterborough Branch

Pages