Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Wayne Bellhouse 44 Squadron Hameln 1997 1999 Colchester and District Branch
Wayne Bellhouse 51 Squadron Ripon 1999 2000 Colchester and District Branch
Wayne Bellhouse 82 Trg Squadron Chepstow 1992 1993 Colchester and District Branch
Wayne Bellhouse RSME Chatham 1994 1995 Colchester and District Branch
Wayne Bellhouse 57 Squadron Minley 1993 1993 Colchester and District Branch
Wayne Bellhouse 32 Squadron Ripon 1993 1994 Colchester and District Branch
Wayne Codman Coddy / fish 5 Squadron Tidworth 1999 2002 Leeds Branch
Wayne Codman Coddy / fish Antrim 1996 1998 Leeds Branch
Wayne Firth 32 Squadron Ripon 1986 1995 Andover and Winchester Branch
Wayne Firth 29 Squadron Hameln 1995 2000 Andover and Winchester Branch
Wayne Firth 29 Squadron Paderborn 1999 2000 Andover and Winchester Branch
Wayne Firth 44 Squadron Paderborn 2000 2001 Andover and Winchester Branch
Wayne Firth 30 Squadron Ludgershall 2001 2004 Andover and Winchester Branch
Wayne Firth 5 Squadron Tidworth 2004 2008 Andover and Winchester Branch
Wayne Firth HQ Combat Engineer School Camberley - GIB Barracks 2008 2010 Andover and Winchester Branch
Wayne Firth 6 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch
wayne page Germany 1990 1998 Cambridge Branch
Wayne moore Wayne TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 1985 2014 Newcastle Branch
Wayne moore Wayne TA - 72 Engineer Regt (Volunteers) Newcastle 1985 2014 Newcastle Branch
Wayne Firth Fluff 29 Squadron Hameln 1995 1999 test
Wayne Firth Fluff 32 Squadron Ripon 1986 1992 test
Wayne Firth Fluff 29 Squadron Paderborn 1999 2002 test
Wayne Ruddlesden Jim 11 Squadron Ripon 1986 1996 Manchester Branch
wayne secombe harry 37 Squadron Hameln 1990 1995 test
wayne secombe harry 37 Squadron Hameln 1990 1995 test
Wayne Lacey 50 Squadron Maidstone 1995 2001 Blackpool Branch
Wayne Partridge 32 Squadron Ripon 2003 2005 Ripon Branch
Wayne Holmes 26 Squadron Munsterlager 1987 1990 test
Wayne Adlem 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1986 1989 Bournemouth Branch
Wendy Walker TA - 71 Engineer Regiment Glasgow 1994 1998 Lanarkshire Branch
Wesley Meredith 7 Squadron Osnabruck 2005 2008 Brighton Branch
Wesley Meredith 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2010 Brighton Branch
Wesley Meredith RSME Chatham 2004 2004 Brighton Branch
Wesley Meredith 36 Squadron Chatham 2010 2012 Brighton Branch
westy Westrope westy 1 Squadron Osnabruck 1998 2000 test
westy Westrope westy 73 Squadron Osnabruck 2000 2002 test
westy Westrope westy 13 Squadron Hermitage 2002 2004 test
westy Westrope westy 16 Squadron Hermitage 2004 2005 test
westy Westrope westy 44 Squadron Paderborn 2005 2009 test
westy Westrope westy 50 Squadron Maidstone 2009 2012 test
westy Westrope westy Bicester 2012 2014 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 48 Squadron Ripon 1963 1966 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 1TRRE Farnborough 1966 1967 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1967 1970 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 1TRRE Farnborough 1970 1972 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 37 Squadron Osnabruck 1972 1975 test
Wilf Waller Wilf Nienburg 1975 1976 test
Wilf Waller Wilf 11 Squadron Ripon 1976 1981 test
Wilf Waller Wilf York 1981 1983 test
Wilf Waller Wilf Chattenden 1983 1985 test
Wilf Waller Wilf A Squadron JLRRE Dover 1960 1963 test
Will Rainford Billy 82 Trg Squadron Chepstow 1993 1994
Will Rainford Billy RSME Chatham 1994 1995
Will Rainford Billy 55 Squadron Cove 1995 1995
Will Rainford Billy 15 Squadron Ripon 1995 1998
Will Rainford Billy 3 TRRE Cove 1998 2000
WILL RENNIE JOCK C Squadron JLRRE Dover 1964 1966
WILL RENNIE JOCK School of Military Survey Hermitage 1966 1968
WILL RENNIE JOCK 22 Squadron Barton Stacey 1968 1970
WILL RENNIE JOCK School of Military Survey Hermitage 1970 1973

Pages