Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Dane Winter Bernie 32 Squadron Antrim 2009 2013 Colchester and District Branch
Mark Regler Regs 519 STRE Chilwell 2009 2011 Bath and West Wilts Branch
James Ryan Jimmy Pioneer Platoon, Land Warfare Centre Warminster 2009 2012 Bedford Branch
Ian Rutherford Billy 24 Squadron Chatham 2009 2011 Andover and Winchester Branch
Steve Scudder Scud TA - 221Sqn and 579 Sqn EOD Brighton 2009 2010 Eastbourne Branch
Lee Bradbury 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2009 2010 Middle East(Gulf)
Gerallt Williams Gyros 2 Squadron Hohne 2009 2011
Steve Handscomb Ginge (that was... HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 2009 2011
James Atkin Jay 15 Squadron Ripon 2009 2011 Ripon Branch
Lee Jones Junior / Taff 15 Squadron Ripon 2009 2011 North Wales Branch
Chris Mullock 38 Squadron Tidworth 2009 2011 test
Jason Bell Fish 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2009 2012 Newcastle Branch
Kristopher Arnold Arnie Antrim 2009 2013 Highlands and Islands Branch
Michael Bamsey Taff 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 2009 2011 Armoured
Stephen Gordon-Candy GC 516 STRE Chilwell 2009 2011 Ripon Branch
Ben Clayton Claymore 51 Squadron Woodbridge 2009 2009 Norwich Branch
Ben Clayton Claymore 36 Squadron Chatham 2009 2010 Norwich Branch
mark henstock H 44 Squadron Paderborn 2009 2013 Leeds Branch
Matt Loughrey Matt TA - 221Sqn and 579 Sqn EOD Rochester 2009 2013 Amphibious
David Nash Dave 36 Squadron Chatham 2009 2012
Ian Morley 12 Squadron Woodbridge 2009 2014 Airborne
Darren Blank Daz 50 Squadron Maidstone 2009 2010 Nottingham Branch
Adam Parsons Snips JHCFS Aldergrove 2009 2012 Nottingham Branch
thomas barraclough taff 66 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2009 2010 Pembroke Dock Branch
Jean-Pierre Dibsy Dibs 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2009 2010 Central London Branch
Jean-Pierre Dibsy Dibs Sennybridge Training Area 2009 2009 Central London Branch
Jeffrey Young Taff 23 Squadron Hameln 2009 2013 West London Branch
Campbell lawley paddy 32 Squadron Antrim 2009 2012 Edinburgh Branch
steven lawrence steve 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2009 2014 Chesterfield Branch
westy Westrope westy 50 Squadron Maidstone 2009 2012 test
Dan Cooper Coops 64 Squadron Hameln 2009 2011 test
Adam muirhead chin 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2009 2014 test
Paul Parker Polly 22 Squadron Wimbish 2009 2012 Bomb Disposal
Darran Mounsey Daz 1 Squadron Ripon 2009 2011 test
Mark Garner HQRE 4 Div Paderborn 2009 2011 Stafford Branch
Philip Roberts Tweeky 50 Squadron Maidstone 2009 2013 Northern Ireland Branch
Craig Webb Webby 44 Squadron Paderborn 2009 2010 Gloucester Branch
Edward White Chalky Army Careers Information Office Careers Office 2009 2013
james whitehead HQ 170 (Infra Sp) Engr Gp Chilwell 2009 2014 Nottingham Branch
Stuart Rankin Stu 24 Squadron Chatham 2009 2011 Medway Branch
Glyn Aguirre Aggy 64 Squadron Hameln 2009 2013 Gloucester Branch
David Hamilton Slobs School of Military Survey Hermitage 2009 2012 Reading & West Berks Branch
Stuart Barnard Barny 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2009 2013 Medway Branch
Graham Ward Wardy Hohne 2009 2014 test
Tony Matthews Chivenor 2009 2014 Commando
Steven Lawrence Steve 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2009 2014 Chesterfield Branch
Matthew Samson Matty 7 Squadron Ripon 2009 2010 Hull Branch
Martin Jarvis Jarv 7 Squadron Ripon 2009 2013 Wolverhampton Branch
Adrian Dixon AD 42 Squadron Hameln 2009 2013 test
Gareth Libbey HQ Land Command Wilton 2009 2010 Central London Branch
Ryan Roberts 37 Squadron Paderborn 2009 2014 Maidstone Branch
Nicholas Tidmarsh Tidders 26 Squadron Hohne 2009 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch
Darren Thorpe Daz 7 Squadron Ripon 2009 2012 Leeds Branch
Robert Cooper-Tomkins Tara Swansea 2009 2010 Monmouth Branch
David Patterson Dave p 25 Squadron Antrim 2009 2012 Newcastle Branch
John Cragg 50 Squadron Maidstone 2009 2013 Bradford Branch
Mark Reidy Mark 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2009 2012 Ripon Branch
Steve Holehouse 37 Squadron Paderborn 2009 2010 Chester Branch
Stuart Cunane 7 Squadron Ripon 2009 2013 test
Chris Makeham HQ 170 (Infra Sp) Engr Gp Chilwell 2009 2012 Walsall Branch

Pages