Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron Citysort ascending Start year End year Local REA
Robert Stewart Antrim 2000 2001 Lanarkshire Branch
rhys ludlow 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1991 Bristol Branch
Charlie Mortlock 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1980 test
Paul Preston 11 Squadron Antrim 1978 1980 Wakefield Branch
tim parkes tim 33 Squadron Antrim 1997 2000 Cambridge Branch
Mark Neeson Paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1989 1993 test
Mark Neeson Paddy 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 2000 test
mick lowe scouse 33 Squadron Antrim 1974 1975 Manchester Branch
Kimble Slaughter Kim 33 Squadron Antrim 2002 2003 St Helens Branch
victor hagan 12 Squadron Antrim 1970 1973 Bridgwater Branch
Pat Blount Taff 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1987 Manchester Branch
Andy Wilson 32 Squadron Antrim 2007 2010 test
Mick Jackson Jacko 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1979 test
Dean Bamber Bam 11 Squadron Antrim 2007 2010 Ripon Branch
Roy Davies 33 Squadron Antrim 1991 1993 Maidstone Branch
Richard Wagstaff waggy Antrim 1988 1991 Sheffield Branch
Andy Duke 33 Squadron Antrim 1994 1997 Norwich Branch
brian moffat moff 33 Squadron Antrim 1999 2001 test
Doug McGibbon 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1987 test
Geoff Bowman 25 Squadron Antrim 2008 2009 Newcastle Branch
Brian Horne 33 Squadron Antrim 1976 1978 Northern Ireland Branch
Alan Wilkinson Wilki 33 Squadron Antrim 1975 1977 test
Danny Abdy 33 Squadron Antrim 2003 2005 Ripon Branch
Danny Abdy 43 Squadron Antrim 2005 2007 Ripon Branch
Russell Bennett Benny 33 Squadron Antrim 1974 1976 Bournemouth Branch
David Christie Dave 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1991 1993 Bomb Disposal
Paul Andrews Beechams 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1984 test
russell hayes 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1988 Manchester Branch
Alexander Whyte Sandy 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979 Glasgow Branch
Tony Cheadle Antrim 1987 1990 test
Tony Cheadle Antrim 2003 2009 test
David Cargill 33 Squadron Antrim 1987 1989 Leicester Branch
STEFFAN Wright Steff 33 Squadron Antrim 1999 2002 Bomb Disposal
David Dobson Geordie 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1978 1981 Leeds Branch
David Dobson Geordie 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1986 1989 Leeds Branch
Steve Oldfield 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1990 1993 Peterborough Branch
Steve Oldfield Antrim 1990 1993 Peterborough Branch
Andrew Horton H DCRE (Wks) NI Antrim 1996 1998
Andrew Horton H DCRE (Wks) NI Antrim 1999 2001
Peter Hudson 33 Squadron Antrim 1990 1991 Whitby Branch
James Andrew Simmons Simo 25 Squadron Antrim 2008 2010 Sunderland Branch
John Wise Ernie 33 Squadron Antrim 2000 2002 Leeds Branch
Lee Webber Lee HQ 25 Engr Regt Antrim 2000 2004 test
PETER WILSON 33 Squadron Antrim 1974 1976 test
chris pearce SLIM 33 Squadron Antrim 1985 1988 Bridgwater Branch
Mark Burge Max 33 Squadron Antrim 2000 2004 Birkenhead Branch
Keith Pritchard 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1983 test
Charlie Price Antrim 1988 1991 Plant Branch
David Ward missing link 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1981 test
Martin Finch Bolts 33 Squadron Antrim 1983 1986 Northern Ireland Branch
Gary Evans Gaz 33 Squadron Antrim 1995 1999 Medway Branch
jon wainwright 43 Squadron Antrim 1996 1999 test
Alex Perry Fred 33 Squadron Antrim 1997 2000 Truro Branch
Barry Stevenson 325 Engineer Park Antrim 1976 1979 Barnsley Branch
George Dawson Geordie 33 Squadron Antrim 1979 1980 test
Andy Mattingley 33 Squadron Antrim 1986 1989 Bomb Disposal
Duncan McFadden Fish 33 Squadron Antrim 1993 1995 test
tommy stanton 33 Squadron Antrim 1978 1981 test
Deanna Barker Indi 33 Squadron Antrim 1988 1992 test
Brendan Campbeĺ 33 Squadron Antrim 1973 1975 Swansea Branch

Pages