Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Iain Mackinnon Wilf 24 Squadron Chatham 2008 2010 Forth Valley Branch
robert oldham fatbob 12 Squadron Woodbridge 2008 2010
Phil Williams Phil/Taff 7 Squadron Ripon 2008 2010
Wesley Meredith 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2010 Brighton Branch
vinny eaglestone vinny 37 Squadron Paderborn 2008 2009
MARK JEFFS MARK Wimbish 2008 2013
Adrian Atkinson Ady 1 Squadron Ripon 2008 2011 Leeds Branch
stephen smith steve smudge 7 Squadron Ripon 2008 2011 Blackpool Branch
Peter Stanley Stan 15 Squadron Ripon 2008 2012 Ripon Branch
Richard Lewis Dickie Bassingbourn 2008 2011
Alexandra Hiscox nee Hems... Alex or H 4 Sqn Ripon 2008 2011
Nathan Davison Quazie Bulford 2008 2010 Bomb Disposal
Colin Black Col 1 Squadron Ripon 2008 2010 Ripon Branch
Matt Whittaker Matt 29 Squadron Paderborn 2008 2010
Christopher Biles Chris-Crash-Bub... 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2012 Newcastle Branch
Christopher Biles Chris-Crash-Bub... 43 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2012 Newcastle Branch
Phil Roby sennelager 2008 2011
Anthony Hooper Ash 64 Squadron Hameln 2008 2010 Bristol Branch
Mark Wilkinson Wilky 45 Squadron Hameln 2008 2010
Wayne Rowlands Wembley 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2011
Duncan Gordon Flash 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2009 Bomb Disposal
Jason Bolton Bernie 7 Squadron Ripon 2008 2010
brian powell Bri 7 Squadron Ripon 2008 2010 Birkenhead Branch
Danny Wroe Danny 43 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2012
james spink jay 37 Squadron Paderborn 2008 2011 Isle of Wight Branch
Craig Lawson Edd Engineer Branch HQ NORTHAG Rheindahlen 2008 2010
daniel chappell chappie 26 Squadron Hohne 2008 2012 Chesterfield Branch
Joanna Houghton Jo 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2009
Dave Pope 4 Sqn Ripon 2008 2010 Commando
Mark Quince 528 STRE Chilwell 2008 2010
Nigel Rudsdale Dins Bovington 2008 2010
Rob Williamson Rob/Willy TA - 591 Indep Fd Sqn Bangor 2008 2010
Mark Ryalls HQ 3 Division Engineers Tidworth 2008 2009 Minley Branch
Allister Roberts Robbo 33 Squadron Ludgershall 2008 2011
Adam Voller Rudi Counter Terrorism Search Wing Chattenden 2008 2010 Colchester and District Branch
Rick Woodroffe Woody 32 Squadron Antrim 2008 2010 Ripon Branch
Mark Smith Smudge 55 Squadron Minley 2008 2010 Medway Branch
Eddie Morrison Eddie Gib Barracks unspec units - use w caution Minley 2008 2012
Laura Duckworth Ducky 60 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2009 Edinburgh Branch
Andrew Witts Andy 48 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2011
Matthew Dobson Dobbo Woodbridge 2008 2012 Airborne
Spencer McComb HQ Land Command Wilton 2008 2011
ADRIAN CAMPBELL PADDY/SHAMBLES 43 Squadron Antrim 2008 2010 Airborne
John Hart John 7 Squadron Ripon 2008 2009
Peter Barratt Spud BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 2008 2009
chris ballinger chris 52 Squadron Tidworth 2008 2009 Cambridge Branch
Stuart Pattison Jed 7 Squadron Ripon 2008 2009 Ripon Branch
Lee Traynor 28 Squadron Bassingbourn 2008 2010
Matt Irish Bovington RE Wing Bovington 2008 2010 Armoured
Rob Forsyth Bruce 8 Squadron Tidworth 2008 2011 Ripon Branch
Paul Duggan Duggy RSME Chatham 2008 2010
james blackwell jimmy 17 Squadron Wimbish 2008 2010
Wayne Tickner Wayne Tickner 25 Squadron Antrim 2008 2013
Eric Bennett Scouse 43 Squadron Waterbeach 2008 2012 Cambridge Branch
Martin Foster Foz 62 Squadron Cyprus 2008 2011
John Dargavel JD HQ 25 Engr Regt Waterbeach 2008 2010
Robert Ayres Bob Defence Storage and Distribution Centre Bicester 2008 2012 Swindon Branch
Robert Briggs Rob Training Trials Eval Team 12Bde Waterbeach 2008 2010 Nottingham Branch
steven daniel danny, steve 26 Squadron Hohne 2008 2010 Manchester Branch
Tim Harnett Ginge TA - 131 Indep Commando Sqn Plymouth 2008 2012 Commando

Pages