Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Bryan Carcary Ginge 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2010 2011 Colchester and District Branch
Jason Carter-Smith Fish Paderborn 2010 2015 Armoured
Dave Hamilton Slobs School of Military Survey Hermitage 2010 2012 Survey (Geographic) Branch
Lorna Hnat Gib Barracks unspec units - use w caution Camberley - GIB Barracks 2010 2011 Maidstone Branch
Martin Griffin Griff 34 Squadron Waterbeach 2010 2012 Cambridge Branch
Owen Morgan Blodders JSSU Cyprus 2010 2012 Cyprus Branch
Richard Alderton Richie HQ 22 Engr Regt Tidworth 2010 2012
Jason Gibbs-Jones Jase 516 STRE Chilwell 2010 2012 Nottingham Branch
John Howarth Wes TA - 75 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Birkenhead 2010 2013 St Helens Branch
Simon Neal 43 Squadron Chilwell 2010 2012 test
Jonathan BENNETT Benny Chicksands 2010 2016 Nottingham Branch
Nicholas Horrill Nick or H 38 Squadron Ludgershall 2010 2012 Swindon Branch
Adrian Pickup Ady 16 Squadron Hermitage 2010 2013 test
John Baker 44 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2013 Bedford Branch
richard maurins lofty RSME Brompton 2010 2012 Highlands and Islands Branch
Richard Barclay Dog 30 Squadron Ludgershall 2010 2012 Chester Branch
steven smart steve 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2013 Highlands and Islands Branch
Michael John Robson Robbo 524 STRE Chilwell 2010 2012 Peterborough Branch
Steve Marsh Steve 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2012 South Humberside Branch
Nathan Davison Quazie 38 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2013 Bomb Disposal
James Thewsey Jim 62 Wks Gp RE Nottingham 2010 2012 Wakefield Branch
Ben Monaghan RSME Chatham 2010 2012 Medway Branch
Si Hilton Si 58 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2012 Cambridge Branch
Alan Birchmore Al Chatham 2010 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch
Kevin Kiely Kev 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2013 Wakefield Branch
Andy Wilson Catterick 2010 2012 test
Dean Bamber Bam 1 Squadron Ripon 2010 2011 Ripon Branch
Alexander John Sheppard Shep BATUS Permanent Staff BATUS Canada 2010 2013 Weymouth Branch
mark kelly-vernon KV......Kellogs... Aldershot 2010 2012 West London Branch
Richard Walsh Richy 53 Squadron Waterbeach 2010 2010 Leicester Branch
Richard Walsh Richy 43 Squadron Waterbeach 2010 2011 Leicester Branch
Simon Nelson Sid 63 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2010 2012 test
STEFFAN Wright Steff HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Wimbish 2010 2013 Bomb Disposal
Mungo Davis Jerry, Bean Paderborn 2010 2015 test
Stephen Rock Rocky Loan Service Sierra Leone 2010 2012 Gloucester Branch
adam loughran Movement Control Catterick 2010 2015 test
Phil Credland Phil 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2013 Luton Branch
William Thomson Will HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Saffron Walden 2010 2013 Reading & West Berks Branch
Richard Jobson Jobbo 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2012 Newcastle Branch
James Wilding Jay 20 Squadron Maidstone 2010 2014 Bradford Branch
Thomas Roberts Robbo 77 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2014 Bradford Branch
james mcallorum mac TA - 101 Engr Regt (EOD) (V) Catford 2010 2015 Crawley
Ben Myers 3 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2015 Preston Branch
Jamie Flanighan Flan Elgin 2010 2013 test
Mark Stevens Giggsy 52 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2012 Southampton Branch
Paul Dixon Dixie HQ 38 Engineer Regt Ripon 2010 2011 Wakefield Branch
Shaun Cooper coops 6 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2012 Armoured
James Coddington Jimbo 22 Engr Regt Workshops REME Tidworth 2010 2012 Armoured
Colin Willows Col 8 Squadron Perham Down 2010 2012 Maidstone Branch
Tendayi Paul Chimbetete TC 30 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2012 Luton Branch
Adam Constantine Connie Aldershot 2010 2016 test
Mick Shores Mick 77 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2012 Doncaster Branch
Mark Hannigan H 58 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2015 Bomb Disposal
Darren Hume Daz 25 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2011 Newcastle Branch
gary evans Gaz 6 Squadron Tidworth 2011 2016 Andover and Winchester Branch
Daniel Overbury Dan 23 Squadron Hameln 2011 2014 Ripon Branch
Aron petney Pets 24 Squadron Chatham 2011 2013 Nottingham Branch
Michael Geary Mick 2 Squadron Hohne 2011 2012 test
Anthony Rudd Tony HQ 33 Engr Regt EOD Wimbish 2011 2012 Birkenhead Branch
Kevin Dickson 77 Squadron Paderborn 2011 2013 Glasgow Branch

Pages