Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
tony fryer scooper 33 Squadron Antrim 1977 1979
tony fryer scooper 37 Squadron Hameln 1979 1983
tony fryer scooper 49 Squadron Chattenden 1983 1984
tony fryer scooper 20 Squadron Maidstone 1984 1985
Tony Howell Taff 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1979 1980
Tony Howell Taff Depot Squadron Chatham 1981 1981
Tony Howell Taff 11 Squadron Ripon 1981 1982
Tony Howell Taff 32 Squadron Ripon 1982 1985
Tony Howell Taff 1 Squadron Nienburg 1985 1986
TONY PETERS 3 TRRE Camberley - GIB Barracks 1985 1986 Manchester Branch
TONY PETERS HQ 23 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1986 1988 Manchester Branch
TONY PETERS 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1988 1989 Manchester Branch
TONY PETERS HQ 23 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1989 1990 Manchester Branch
TONY PETERS 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1990 1993 Manchester Branch
TONY PETERS 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1993 1994 Manchester Branch
TONY PETERS Lisburn 1994 1997 Manchester Branch
Tony Sear 54 Squadron Dover 1977 1979
Tony Sear 8 Squadron Tidworth 1979 1981
Tony Sear HQ Engineer Resources Long Marston 1981 1982
Tony Gavin 1TRRE Cove 1969 1970
Tony Gavin 34 Squadron Tidworth 1970 1973
Tony Gavin 1 Squadron Nienburg 1973 1975
tony hughes tony 5 Squadron Iserlohn 1973 1980
tony hughes tony 50 Squadron Maidstone 1980 1983
tony hughes tony B Squadron JLRRE Dover 1971 1973
Tony Brown C Company Chepstow 1976 1978
Tony Brown 3 TRRE Cove 1978 1979
Tony Brown 25 Squadron Iserlohn 1979 1982
Tony Brown Depot Squadron Chatham 1982 1987
Tony Brown 23 Squadron Hameln 1987 1994
Tony Sweet A Company Chepstow 1962 1965
Tony Sweet 57 Squadron Cove 1965 1965
Tony Sweet 30 Squadron Hameln 1965 1969
Tony Sweet 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1969 1972
Tony Sweet 1TRRE Cove 1972 1974
Tony Gill Fish 32 Squadron Ripon 1963 1967 St Helens Branch
Tony Gill Fish 59 Squadron Singapore 1967 1970 St Helens Branch
Tony Gill Fish 59 Squadron Plymouth 1970 1971 St Helens Branch
Tony Gill Fish 24 Squadron Chatham 1971 1975 St Helens Branch
Tony Rountree 7 Squadron Osnabruck 1962 1967
Tony Rountree 54 Squadron Singapore 1967 1969
Tony Chappell TC / Chip 54 Squadron Dover 1976 1977 Doncaster Branch
Tony Chappell TC / Chip 10 Squadron RAF Laarbruch 1978 1981 Doncaster Branch
Tony Chappell TC / Chip Field Engineer Wing Chattenden 1981 1984 Doncaster Branch
Tony Rountree 7 Squadron Ripon 1969 1970
Tony Williams Will 33 Squadron Antrim 1982 1986
Tony Williams Will 71 Squadron Hameln 1985 1990
Tony Williams Will B Company Chepstow 1979 1981
tony coombes B Company Chepstow 1978 1980 Leicester Branch
tony coombes 2 Squadron Iserlohn 1980 1985 Leicester Branch
tony coombes 50 Squadron Maidstone 1985 1988 Leicester Branch
Tony Gravenor 63 Squadron Waterbeach 1975 1977 Maidstone Branch
Tony Gravenor 60 Squadron Waterbeach 1977 1978 Maidstone Branch
Tony Gravenor Corps Lighting Troop Herford 1978 1980 Maidstone Branch
Tony Gravenor 10 Squadron RAF Laarbruch 1982 1982 Maidstone Branch
Tony Gravenor 30 Squadron Iserlohn 1982 1982 Maidstone Branch
Tony Gravenor 50 Squadron Maidstone 1983 1984 Maidstone Branch
Tony Gravenor RSME Brompton 1985 1986 Maidstone Branch
Tony Gravenor 2 Squadron Iserlohn 1987 1988 Maidstone Branch
Tony Gravenor 523 STRE Chilwell 1989 1991 Maidstone Branch

Pages