Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Namesort descending Surname Nick name Squadron City Start year End year Local REA
Tony Collins Lofty 59 Squadron Plymouth 1971 1973 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 59 Squadron Arbroath 1978 1979 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 1TRRE Farnborough 1964 1965 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 1 Engineering Stores Depot Long Marston 1965 1965 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 42 Squadron Hameln 1965 1969 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 61 Squadron Maidstone 1970 1971 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty Sharjah 1969 1969 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 4 Sqn Nienburg 1973 1977 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 61 Squadron Maidstone 1977 1978 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 59 Squadron Plymouth 1978 1979 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 42 Squadron Hameln 1979 1981 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty HQ Military Works Force Barton Stacey 1981 1983 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 61 Squadron Maidstone 1983 1984 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 1984 1987 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty 37 (FI) Engineer Regt Falklands 1983 1984 Cambridge Branch
Tony Collins Lofty BATUS Canada 1980 1980 Cambridge Branch
tony Young Iserlohn 1952 1954 Birkenhead Branch
tony Young 4 TRRE Aldershot 1952 1952 Birkenhead Branch
tony Young Chatham 1952 1952 Birkenhead Branch
Tony Waite 54 Squadron Dover 1980 1981 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 1981 1981 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 16 Squadron Osnabruck 1981 1983 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite RSME Chattenden 1984 1984 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 39 Squadron Osnabruck 1984 1984 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite Depot Squadron Chatham 1985 1987 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 43 Squadron Osnabruck 1987 1988 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite HQ 25 Engr Regt Osnabruck 1988 1990 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1990 1992 Leicester Branch
Tony Waite 12 Squadron Hameln 1992 1993 Leicester Branch
Tony Livingstone 9 Squadron Aldershot 1991 1994 Commando
Tony Livingstone 77 Squadron Hohne 1994 1999 Commando
Tony Livingstone 59 Squadron Chivenor 1999 2005 Commando
Tony Livingstone 49 Squadron Wimbish 2005 2007 Commando
Tony Livingstone 59 Squadron Chivenor 2007 2010 Commando
Tony Livingstone 57 Squadron Camberley - GIB Barracks 2012 2012 Commando
Tony Sanders Sandy 24 Squadron Chattenden 1963 1965 test
Tony Sanders Sandy 24 Squadron Chattenden 1961 1966 test
Tony Loynds Lofty 26 Squadron Hohne 1973 1977 Medway Branch
Tony Loynds Lofty 53 Squadron Waterbeach 1977 1979 Medway Branch
tony clark Nobby 1 Squadron Nienburg 1987 1991 Fife Branch
tony clark Nobby 50 Squadron Maidstone 1991 1994 Fife Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 28 Squadron Cove 1970 1970 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 12 Squadron Osnabruck 1970 1973 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 34 Squadron Tidworth 1973 1976 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 23 Army Youth Team Bicester 1976 1977 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 34 Squadron Waterbeach 1978 1978 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 36 Squadron Chatham 1979 1980 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 523 STRE Barton Stacey 1980 1983 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony MES Wks Germany BMH Rinteln 1983 1986 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 89 Sqn Chepstow 1986 1989 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony Bovington RE Wing Bovington 1989 1993 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 6 Squadron Perham Down 1993 1995 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Furbank Tony 48 Squadron Waterbeach 1995 1998 Bournemouth Branch
Tony Goodall Tug 33 Squadron Longmoor 1972 1973 Thanet Branch
Tony Goodall Tug AMF(L) Tidworth 1973 1977 Thanet Branch
Tony Ellis Paddy 17 Port Training Regt Southampton 1961 1962 test
Tony Ellis Paddy 10 Squadron Singapore 1962 1962 test
Tony Ellis Paddy 11 Squadron Malaya 1962 1968 test
Tony Ellis Paddy 11 Squadron Borneo 1962 1963 test
Tony Ellis Paddy 11 Squadron Thailand 1963 1964 test

Pages