Members List

You can use ANY of the fields below to search for members,or type REA in the first name box to find various REA details.

First Name Surname Nick name Squadron City Start yearsort descending End year Local REA
Duncan Smith Smudge 26 Squadron Hohne 2010 2012 Newcastle Branch
jake carr 14 Squadron Moenchengladbach 2010 2013 Birmingham Branch
Adam McLean Mac/ ginge 3 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2014 Southampton Branch
Andrew Wilson Andy Catterick 2010 2012 Ripon Branch
Richard Mclean Mac 52 Squadron Perham Down 2010 2014 Swindon Branch
Darren Blank Daz RSME Chatham 2010 2012 Nottingham Branch
Sam O'Brien O'B 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2010 2012 Airborne
Wayne Firth 6 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2013 Andover and Winchester Branch
Martin Mogford Moggy SHAPE Mons Belgium 2010 2012 Gibraltar Branch
thomas barraclough taff RSME Chatham 2010 2012 Pembroke Dock Branch
Ben Wood London 2010 2013 Woolwich Branch
Keith Williams Taff AUS - 7 Sqn Enoggera 2010 2013 Commando
Iain Thompson 48 Squadron Waterbeach 2010 2012 Bedford Branch
andrew whyte 7 Squadron Ripon 2010 2011 Bournemouth Branch
Jean-Pierre Dibsy Dibs 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2011 Central London Branch
Michael Kirkham-Ingram K I Counter Terrorism Search Wing Chattenden 2010 2013 Medway Branch
Jeff Capes Jeff 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2012 Manchester Branch
Daniel Watson Mark TA - 299 Parachute Squadron Wakefield 2010 2020 Wakefield Branch
Ronnie Royle Scouse Royle 39 Squadron Hohne 2010 2013 Preston Branch
Neil Gwatkin Gwatty 36 Squadron Chatham 2010 2012 test
George Mckeon Gorgeous george 10 Squadron RAF Leeming 2010 2012 test
Craig Webb Webby HQ 24 Engr Regt Chivenor 2010 2012 Gloucester Branch
Carl Maxwell Max HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 2010 2012 Cambridge Branch
Mark Traynor Mak Tidworth 2010 2012 Ripon Branch
Paul Thompson Tommo Australia 2010 2014 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
Paul Thompson Tommo AUS School of Military Engineering Moorebank 2010 2014 AUS Royal Australian Engineers Assoc
stewart cain stu Telford 2010 2011 Maidstone Branch
Liam Gray 1 Squadron Ripon 2010 2013 Forth Valley Branch
Matthew Davies Matty 29 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2014 Swindon Branch
Nicholas Amos Nick 77 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2010 test
John Perks Perksy 24 Squadron Chatham 2010 2011 Maidstone Branch
Philip Holbrow 15 Squadron Ripon 2010 2013 Newcastle Branch
Liam Gray 1 Squadron Ripon 2010 2013 Forth Valley Branch
Paul Allen Scouse HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 2010 2012 test
Stephen Wood Woody TA - 73 Engineer Regiment (Volunteers) Nottingham 2010 2014 Newcastle Branch
joby crystal billy 49 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2014 test
Dean Treeby Defence Infrastructure Organisation Cyprus 2010 2012 Nottingham Branch
John Bowker Johnny B RAF Leeming 2010 2011 Manchester Branch
Matthew Samson Matty 25 Squadron Antrim 2010 2014 Hull Branch
Gareth Libbey HQ 39 Engineer Regt Waterbeach 2010 2012 Central London Branch
Karl Foster Foz 23 Squadron Hameln 2010 2012 Crawley
Dean Carpenter Chippy 26 Squadron Perham Down 2010 2014 Andover and Winchester Branch
Nick Stoddart 49 Squadron Wimbish 2010 2014 Cambridge Branch
Scott Harper Scotty, H , Bil... 61 Squadron Woodbridge 2010 2012 Portsmouth Branch
Ian Storey Stoz RSME Chatham 2010 2011 Newcastle Branch
Ben Heywood 73 Squadron Ripon 2010 2015 Ripon Branch
James Bullock Jimmy RE Trials & Development Unit (RETDU) Bovington 2010 2014 Weymouth Branch
mark kelly-vernon Kellogs Aldershot 2010 2012 West London Branch
Gregory Allen Greg Allen 44 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2013 Weymouth Branch
David Morgan 522 STRE Chilwell 2010 2012 Nottingham Branch
Robert Cooper-Tomkins Tara 63 Squadron Minley 2010 2013 Monmouth Branch
Dave Holland Dutch HQ 170 (Infra Sp) Engr Gp Chilwell 2010 2012 Nottingham Branch
Steve Holehouse 36 Squadron Chatham 2010 2012 Chester Branch
David Woodliff Wooody Defence EOD School Chattenden 2010 2012 Whitby Branch
Simon Broadway Si 66 Wks Gp RE Chilwell 2010 2011 Brighton Branch
Tristan Barnett Barney HQ 22 Engr Regt Perham Down 2010 2012 Bristol Branch
Francesco Corrado Frankie - Mario 29 Squadron Paderborn 2010 2013 Monmouth Branch
Neil Foster Foz, Robofoz 6 Squadron Tidworth 2010 2011 Cardiff Branch
Iain Mackinnon Wilf HQ 32 Engineer Regt Hohne 2010 2012 Forth Valley Branch
robert oldham fatbob 2 Squadron Hohne 2010 2011

Pages